| | | | | | | |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D8 0835 D4 1925 | Kirsty Speedy Andrea Neill | D6 1205 D8 0805 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D8 0830 D4 1920 | Deb Woodcock Megan Shoebridge | D8 0995 D8 0985 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D8 0825 D4 1905 | Ani Wood Claudia Higgins | D6 1400 D10 0565 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 0820 D7 1000 | Danielle Hill Gwen McGeown | D11 0325 D8 0820 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 0830 D7 1005 | Jo Milne Pam O'Connor | D5 1500 D10 0540 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Victoria Bester |
| Arlene Meder Diane Ponzio |
| Lost | Default |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D8 0825 D4 1900 | Jennifer Handey Kirsty Jackson | D6 1200 D8 0905 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D8 0825 D8 0855 | Karen Halkyard Christine Cann | D6 1200 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D8 0835 D8 0865 | Joanne Saunderson Sarah Croft | D8 0900 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 0845 D8 0800 | Carla Burrows Sarah Philipsen | D8 0850 D7 1120 | Lost | 2-6,6-1,7-10 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 0845 D8 0800 | Nina Lee Lynn Beyerlein | D6 1210 D7 1055 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Neil MacFadyen | D8 0855 D10 0740 | Agi Lehar-Graham Ian Graham | D7 1075 D9 0900 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,8-10 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D8 0880 D5 1675 | Jacquie Mockridge Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1255 D7 1030 | Lost | 5-7,6-7 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D8 0890 D4 1825 | Sara Allan Rebecca Lewis | D5 1680 D6 1285 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D8 0870 D4 1805 | Helen Bray Sue Johanson | D7 1125 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1310 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Jillian Cavan Pam Tripp | D4 2659 D7 1795 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 1360 D8 1200 | Coco Wangmin Imelda Venturina | D7 1590 D10 0705 | Lost* | 6/1 6/1 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1360 D7 1700 | Sue Evans Tracy Schwalger | D4 2435 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1360 D7 1700 | Linda Brownbridge Kathy White | D3 2785 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jade Rollinson | D8 1360 D10 0760 | Kelly Hong Hayley Phelan | D5 2150 D8 1270 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jade Rollinson | D8 1360 D10 0760 | Karen Driessen Amie Gray | D5 2100 D8 1380 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Neil MacFadyen | D8 1310 D10 0610 | Audrey Hopkins Nick Duff | D9 1100 D9 0995 | Won* | 2-6,6-4,10-7 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D8 1300 D7 1560 | Sarah Philipsen Audrey Hopkins | D7 1500 D9 1100 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell |
| Raquel Tyghe Shelley Paterson |
| Lost | Default |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D8 1300 D8 1360 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1895 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
08 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Denise Barber | D8 1300 D11 0300 | Amor Manalo Phoebe Lebumfacil | D8 1350 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
08 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Denise Barber | D8 1300 D11 0300 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Justine Keyworth | D7 1550 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D8 1300 D6 1955 | Sally Brick Lisa McCloskey | D6 2089 D5 2130 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D8 1350 D6 2005 | Janine Jones Jacquie Mockridge | D8 1200 D6 1870 | Lost* | 2-6, 1-6 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D8 1350 D6 2005 | Rebecca Goddard Caroline Plowman | D8 1280 D5 2335 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D8 1350 D6 2005 | Kelly Hong Sue Ensor | D5 2110 D6 1949 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andy Porter | D8 1350 D9 0900 | Grant Mackenzie Ingrid Dissell | D7 1520 D6 1814 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1350 D6 1800 | Ingrid Dissell Rico Sugiyama | D6 1804 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with John Fisher | D8 1300 D8 1360 | Lewis Richards Julie Walker | D7 1725 D7 1675 | Won* | 7-5, 3-6, 1-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 1300 D9 1150 | Julie Walker Jacqueline Ironside | D7 1670 D8 1345 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1300 D6 1800 | Sue Wright Ingrid Dissell | D5 2100 D6 1829 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1350 D6 1800 | Steph Hay Angelique Blom | D7 1630 D8 1390 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Schuurman | D8 1350 D7 1500 | John Tombleson Kelly Hong | D8 1210 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D8 1350 D8 1215 | Shelley Paterson Kelly Hong | D7 1585 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-5,6-0 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D8 1350 D8 1300 | Raewyn Rumble Sally Brick | D7 1510 D6 2065 | Lost | 4-6,2-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D8 1300 D8 1250 | Agi Lehar-Graham Gail Lyons | D7 1520 D6 1815 | Won* | 6-1,6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Schuurman | D8 1300 D7 1500 | Paul Brewin Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 1250 D9 1100 | Robyn Laurence-Brewin Catherine Woodward | D8 1200 D5 2105 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D8 1250 D6 1930 | Sandra Keaney Raquel Tyghe | D6 1860 D5 2360 | Lost | 5-7,1-6 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D8 1200 D6 1880 | Leanne Dore Jane Davis | D6 1940 D6 1800 | Won* | 3-6,6-4,10-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Hosang Goh | D8 1200 D10 0705 | Bennet Atkins Sue Cook | D8 1305 D8 1255 | Lost | 7-6, 4-6, 1-0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1250 D6 1800 | Sue Cook Georgia Fisher | D8 1205 D8 1210 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-3 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Schuurman | D8 1250 D7 1515 | Willem van Gent Kelly Hong | D6 1825 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D8 1250 D8 1200 | Kelly Hong Shelley Paterson | D6 1900 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D8 1250 D6 1800 | Sara Allan Alison Caunce | D5 2250 D7 1690 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |