Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jemimah O'Donnell
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Marlborough
Player Code :
MBMBJOD
TP Member ID :
100601
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0945
Singles
: S8 0830
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600
15 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D11 0340
D12 0270
Pippa Clarke
Ana Eradus
D12 0245
D12 0175
Won
1-4 4-0 [10-3]
14 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D11 0330
D12 0260
Eliza Glover
Katie Poff
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 5-3
27 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Reuben Henry
D11 0320
D12 0070
George Aerakis
Shawna Hahn
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4/1 5/3
27 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Poppy Parkinson
D11 0310
D11 0300
Lucy Mitchell
Annie Grenfell
D11 0400
D12 0020
Won
4/2 4/1
17 Mar 2018
13
Team Event
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D11 0300
D12 0150
Daisy Vavasour
Chloe Williams
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won
6-3
10 Mar 2018
12
Team Event
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D11 0300
D12 0200
Max Williams
Annabelle Barnes
D11 0355
D12 0120
Lost*
6-3
03 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D12 0270
D12 0150
Pippa Clarke
Ana Eradus
D12 0160
D12 0100
Won*
4-2 4-2
03 Mar 2018
9
Team Event
with
Elijah O'Donnell
D12 0220
D12 0160
Noah Watene
Ollie Wilson
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won*
6-2
17 Feb 2018
11
Team Event
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D12 0220
D12 0125
Ethan Turner
Kaden Bassett
D11 0350
D11 0445
Lost
6-4
10 Feb 2018
8
Team Event
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D12 0170
D12 0075
Thomas Ellin
Lilah Stallard
D12 0075
D12 0050
Won*
6-3
25 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Elijah O'Donnell
D12 0120
D12 0025
Rico Chen
Mason Herd
D12 0085
D12 0075
Won*
6-4
18 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D12 0095
D12 0000
Grace Varney
Che De Luca
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-2
04 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Lilly Walkenhorst
D12 0070
D12 0000
Lucy Wilson
Annabelle Barnes
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-4
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Daniel Tomlinson
D12 0020
D11 0300
Riley Breen
Eliza Glover
D11 0599
D12 0000
Won*
3-5 4-2 10-4
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Maisson Begg
D12 0010
D11 0310
Eliza Glover
Ana Eradus
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-3
16 Jul 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Tessa Shapcott
D12 0000
D11 0300
Charlotte Flowerday
Isabel Flowerday
D12 0160
D12 0200
Won
4-0 1-4 [10-7]
15 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Tessa Shapcott
D12 0000
D11 0300
Maisson Begg
Lucy Mitchell
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
4-2 4-2
16 Dec 2017
7
Team Event
with
Josh Black
Alyssa Fisher
Won
6-2
09 Dec 2017
6
Team Event
with
Tom Coldwell
Georgie Armstrong
Won
6-5
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy