| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2715 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D4 2460 D3 2815 | Jin Yoo Tash Bartlett | D4 2435 D5 2165 | Lost* | 6-2,6-2 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2410 D3 2750 | James McAllister Kirsten Dickison | D3 2735 D4 2665 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2460 D4 2470 | Kirsten Dickison Lynne Venus | D4 2615 D5 2200 | Lost* | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D4 2455 D3 2705 | JJ Tay Lee Colson | D6 1870 D4 2410 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2455 D4 2565 | Lee Colson Andrea Jordan | D4 2400 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-7,6-1,6-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2455 D3 2715 | Andrew Blackhurst Lisa Blackhurst | D3 2775 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2445 D4 2455 | Lisa Blackhurst Tessa Galvin | D3 2845 D6 1810 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-4 |
04 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2435 D3 2705 | Keri Lyness Julie Moodie | D4 2445 D4 2600 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
04 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 2485 D3 2750 | Julie Moodie Natasha Kalachova | D4 2550 D4 2465 | Lost* | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2535 D3 2725 | Alastair Marsden Suzanne Jackson | D4 2440 D4 2515 | Lost* | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2525 D4 2485 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D4 2515 D5 2275 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2520 D3 2705 | Matthew Buchanan Diana Wyatt | D6 1800 D4 2450 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 2570 D3 2710 | Beverley Billington Diana Wyatt | D3 2770 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Alexander Borodin | D4 2565 D6 1805 | Garrick Smith Anne Douwes | D6 1950 D6 1980 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2560 D2 3000 | Lorraine Glasgow Anne Douwes | D4 2400 D6 1980 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2610 D3 2710 | Tomohiko Mori Jo Howard | D4 2634 D3 2700 | Lost* | 2-6 6-2 10-3 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2560 D4 2400 | Jo Howard Kerry Kok | D3 2700 D4 2465 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2550 D3 2710 | Sarah Swain Richard Howarth | D4 2455 D4 2410 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2525 D4 2400 | Sarah Swain Rebecca Johnston | D4 2455 D4 2405 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D4 2515 D4 2400 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Jason Ward | D5 2300 D4 2475 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2505 D4 2400 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Tu Geldard | D5 2300 D4 2415 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D4 2505 D4 2460 | Annabel Armstrong Marieke Wijnen | D3 2710 D4 2455 | Lost | 6/7 6/3 10/6 |
29 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D4 2455 D4 2410 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Sarah Swain | D4 2445 D4 2535 | Won* | 6/2 7/5 |
15 Jun 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D4 2450 D5 2220 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1670 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
15 Jun 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D4 2445 D5 2215 | Judy Harrison Justine Hall | D6 1805 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0,4-6,11-9 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D4 2495 D4 2455 | Roland Russell Gina Wilton | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-1 2-6 10-6 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2445 D4 2585 | Victoria Bester Gina Wilton | D4 2410 D4 2410 | Won* | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D4 2435 D5 2320 | Simon Yock Hilary Gibson | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2430 D4 2665 | Eve Stark Hilary Gibson | D5 2115 D5 2105 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D4 2480 D3 2715 | John Connor Linda Brownbridge | D5 2385 D3 2795 | Lost* | 3-6 6-2 10-3 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2430 D4 2565 | Tracy Schwalger Linda Brownbridge | D4 2415 D3 2845 | Won* | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2425 D4 2515 | Murray Billington Robin Denton | D6 2059 D4 2480 | Won | 7/6, 6/4 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Tania Young | D4 2425 D5 2225 | Keiko Pogoni Robin Denton | D4 2599 D4 2470 | Lost | 6/3, 6/3 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2475 D5 2150 | Simon Palmer Lisa Blackhurst | D5 2349 D4 2555 | Lost* | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2425 D4 2480 | Julie Gallot Lisa Blackhurst | D4 2520 D4 2605 | Won* | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2420 D4 2575 | Martin Gyde Hollie Miller | D5 2100 D5 2170 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2410 D4 2520 | Katie Miller Hollie Miller | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D4 2400 D4 2545 | Breyten van Tonder Jo Catley | D5 2350 D4 2550 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D5 2399 D4 2420 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2700 D4 2600 | Won* | 5-7 6-4 10-4 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Brooks | D5 2399 D6 1800 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Lloyd Pinder | D5 2235 D4 2400 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D5 2370 D5 2110 | Helen Lu Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2400 D5 2285 | Won* | 7/5, 6/3 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D5 2320 D4 2410 | Eduardo Ignacio Makiyo Needham | D5 2190 D4 2480 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D5 2320 D5 2349 | Makiyo Needham Magdalena Kostovska | D4 2475 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Thomas Robertson | D5 2310 D4 2435 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2220 D5 2305 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D5 2300 D4 2400 | Toni Jones Suzanne Jackson | D5 2220 D5 2305 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D5 2300 D4 2465 | Ally Kim John Gayfer | D7 1740 D3 2720 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
05 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D5 2300 D3 2790 | Ryan Cocking Linda Seabourne | D4 2485 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Geldard | D5 2300 D2 3015 | Lianne Fox Linda Seabourne | D3 2920 D3 2780 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D5 2250 D4 2540 | Justin Phillips Soo Min Yang | D4 2430 D4 2600 | Won* | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D5 2250 D5 2280 | Rebecca Woolford Soo Min Yang | D5 2330 D4 2590 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 6/1 |