| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2195 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 2145 D6 1830 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D8 1200 D6 1815 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 2195 D6 1880 | Gail Sumner Judy Harrison | D5 2185 D6 1825 | Lost* | 4-6, 2-6 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D5 2185 D6 1870 | Rewa Ross Sue Cook | D4 2510 D8 1315 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D5 2180 D6 1865 | Allyssa Fisher Georgia Fisher | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Hayley Phelan | D5 2180 D10 0870 | Tannith Kruger Sara Allan | D9 1020 D5 2265 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 10-5 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 2175 D6 1825 | Apurv Shukla Jackie Rae | D7 1650 D7 1720 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D5 2170 D6 2080 | Anja Janse Jackie Rae | D7 1620 D7 1720 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Nicola Catherwood | D5 2165 D8 1255 | Bridgit Lewis Kim Ort | D10 0800 D9 0950 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D5 2160 D5 2105 | Ingrid Dissell Bruce Shepherd | D6 1840 D7 1600 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D5 2155 D6 2070 | Ingrid Dissell Joy Deynzer | D6 1840 D8 1420 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 2150 D6 1850 | David Davies Jenny Bending | D7 1560 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
18 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nicola Riley | D5 2140 D8 1499 | Jenny Bending Sabina Egertz-Murray | D6 1825 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
14 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Annie Sulway Karen Cotes | D7 1570 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D5 2125 D5 2325 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 2110 D6 1900 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D5 2175 D5 2375 | Anna Marsden Millie Simpson | D5 2260 D8 1430 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ross Pett | D5 2175 D4 2405 | Dean Smith Makayla Jolly | D3 2840 D6 1800 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Eliza Clamor | D5 2225 D5 2325 | Angelique de Jong Makayla Jolly | D3 2825 D7 1705 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D5 2220 D5 2115 | Angie Hamilton John Buckley | D6 1800 D6 1875 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D5 2210 D6 2050 | Angie Hamilton Sue Fourie | D6 1800 D6 1940 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
06 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty McDonald | D5 2260 D8 1205 | Tyra Daruwalla Emma Welte | D8 1275 D7 1510 | Lost* | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with John Vaughan | D5 2260 D8 1340 | David Kvalsvg Tammie Painting | D6 2099 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D5 2250 D6 2035 | Bev Wallace Tammie Painting | D6 1960 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
22 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 2245 D5 2175 | Christine Nevin Suzie Funk | D9 1140 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 2195 D6 1830 | Bevin Marriner Mischa Tattley | D5 2110 D6 2010 | Won* | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D5 2185 D6 1975 | Mischa Tattley Mary Ansley | D6 2010 D6 1950 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Hayley Phelan | D5 2175 D10 0845 | Anna Leaning Brooke Ward | D7 1555 D9 0900 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D5 2125 D5 2115 | Lee Schwalger Lee Colson | D6 1800 D4 2410 | Won* | 1-6 6-4 2-6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Annie Hawaikirangi | D5 2100 D2 3350 | Linda Brownbridge Lee Colson | D3 2710 D4 2410 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 2099 D5 2100 | Peter Manning Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1850 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D6 2075 D6 1860 | Vanessa Shoobert Nina Lee | D5 2150 D7 1650 | Won* | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
05 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 2065 D7 1510 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D6 1850 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5,3-6,10-7 |
05 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 2055 D7 1500 | Judy Harrison Gill Hanna | D6 1860 D8 1310 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
27 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D6 2005 D6 1800 | Colleen Wassung Coco Wangmin | D3 2705 D6 1805 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1995 D5 2110 | Andre Williams Marilyn Hitchcock | D6 1870 D6 2000 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Reidy | D6 1985 D6 1800 | Raquel Tyghe Eileen Watson | D6 1870 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
12 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1935 D6 2004 | Sonny Kingi Sara Allan | D6 1855 D5 2265 | Won* | 7-5 7-5 |
06 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D6 1935 D4 2410 | Tracy Schwalger Andrea Jordan | D4 2455 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D6 1935 D4 2410 | Linda Brownbridge Sue Evans | D3 2830 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1985 D5 2110 | Jennifer Major Angela Langbein | D7 1600 D6 1850 | Lost* | 6-3,6-3 |
23 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1975 D5 2100 | Jan Shearer Tash Bartlett | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
23 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1975 D6 2004 | Adrienne Croad Veronika Cox | D3 2825 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1970 D6 1999 | Louise Couper Casmere McCullough | D5 2165 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D6 2020 D6 1810 | Claudia Sowter Danielle Goodwin | D7 1590 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-2 2-6 19-17 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D6 2010 D4 2460 | Janet Rea Therese Duncan | D5 2220 D6 2065 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D6 2005 D4 2455 | Lisa Wright Sara Allan | D7 1735 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 2005 D5 2150 | Vanesa Cutfield Jill Stoker | D6 1850 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 2005 D6 2099 | Margaret Kinder Jillian Cavan | D3 2795 D4 2505 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
23 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1955 D6 2085 | Tania Abercrombie Rosie Bohling | D7 1600 D5 2260 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 11-9 |
10 Nov 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D6 2005 D4 2475 | Christine Hayward Katie Bruce | D6 2015 D6 1950 | Lost* | 7/6 6/4 |
12 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D6 2055 D6 1800 | Sonny Kingi Kirsty Gover | D7 1749 D7 1735 | Lost* | 2/6 6/4 5/10 |