| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1650 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mary Moore | D7 1515 D7 1585 | Lee Fraser Blair Possenniskie | D5 2110 D8 1285 | Lost | 9-5 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1515 D7 1740 | Blair Possenniskie Michelle Law | D8 1275 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-6 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Wilkinson | D7 1510 D8 1245 | Blair Possenniskie John Fraser | D8 1275 D9 1050 | Won | 9-6 |
15 Jul 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Eckhard Klaassen | D7 1560 D8 1275 | Jackson King-Powell Harrison Kroos | D6 1970 D9 1060 | Lost* | 3-6 7-5 [10-7] |
15 Jul 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Eckhard Klaassen | D7 1510 D8 1225 | Cameron Lyons Torban Otway | D7 1565 D5 2399 | Won* | 6-2 4-6 [10-6] |
14 Jul 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Eckhard Klaassen | D7 1505 D8 1220 | Matthew Evans Joshua Fisher | D8 1215 D10 0685 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mary Moore | D7 1505 D7 1585 | Rob Taylor Sally Marett | D5 2270 D6 1850 | Lost | 9-2 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1505 D7 1715 | Rob Taylor Diona Juriss | D5 2265 D6 1855 | Lost | 9-3 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Phillip George | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Rob Taylor Mark O'Connor | D5 2240 D9 1000 | Lost | 9-3 |
27 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Lakhan Clark | D7 1505 D7 1560 | Harry Browning Thomas Hunter | D6 1835 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Michael McGlinchey | D7 1505 D4 2410 | Mark Belcher Jaime Simpson | D5 2200 D4 2505 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Michael McGlinchey | D7 1500 D4 2405 | Tony Careswell Grant Morris | D8 1200 D7 1610 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Apr 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Nathan Willoughby | D7 1500 D11 0495 | Alex Collier Igor Voynovsky | D9 0965 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D7 1500 D9 1125 | Alli Kohing David King | D6 2040 D7 1600 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
27 Mar 2018 | 6 | Team Event with Riley Brand | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Callan Hughes Luca Campbell | D8 1310 D9 0930 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
26 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D7 1500 D9 1125 | Ben Leggett Andrew Raba | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 10-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | 5 | Team Event with Riley Brand | D7 1500 D10 0610 | Aidan Kohing Tom Bevan | D10 0899 D8 1485 | Lost* | 4-1 4-1 |
19 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1430 D9 1070 | Maurice Fearon Theo Theodorou | D6 1985 D7 1500 | Won* | 5-7 5-7 |
17 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1420 D9 1060 | Ignacio Geniz Paul Laking | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
14 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Matija Lokmer | D8 1420 D6 1840 | Eckhard Klaassen Richard Loffhagen | D8 1200 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Mar 2018 | 4 | Team Event with Riley Brand | D8 1420 D10 0610 | Jordan Chan Angus Doddridge | D7 1500 D10 0765 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
12 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Wilkinson | D8 1410 D8 1280 | Jordan Chan Fung Yin Hsien | D7 1500 D10 0750 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1360 D9 0960 | Connor Hindle Steven Tso | D9 0955 D8 1335 | Won* | 7-6, 6-1 |
06 Mar 2018 | 3 | Team Event with Riley Brand | D8 1355 D10 0605 | Max Abbott Finn Davenport | D11 0400 D12 0135 | Won | 1-4 4-0 10-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1305 D9 0900 | Rob Gulley Garth Gulley | D8 1200 D9 0980 | Won* | 4-6,6-0,7-6(10-4) |
27 Feb 2018 | 2 | Team Event with Riley Brand | D8 1300 D10 0600 | Caleb Sinclair Kian Mortimer | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
18 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tomas Antunes | D8 1300 D9 1120 | Conrad Massam Simon Osborne | D8 1200 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Riley Brand | D8 1350 D10 0600 | Ben Hyde-Smith Jack Bushell | D8 1200 D11 0415 | Lost* | 1-4 4-1 10-5 |
12 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Wilkinson | D8 1350 D8 1215 | Maurice Fearon Theo Theodorou | D6 2025 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-2 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1300 D10 0860 | Greg Moller Daniel Baker | D7 1799 D11 0550 | Won* | 4-6,6-3,10-7 |
05 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1250 D10 0810 | Dave Chan Yin Hsien Fung | D6 1850 D8 1210 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
03 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D8 1200 D10 0760 | Jude Anderson Clyde Hurley | D9 0900 D8 1415 | Won* | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Jan 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D8 1250 D10 0810 | Sacha Thomson Daniel Wilkinson | D10 0655 D9 1105 | Lost* | 3-6 7-5 10-3 |
23 Jan 2018 | RR4 | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D8 1200 D10 0760 | Eckhard Klaassen Tony Lai | D8 1220 D10 0670 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Jan 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D8 1200 D10 0760 | Oscar Horsley Liam Nicol | D8 1315 D9 1035 | Lost | 6-2 0-6 10-7 |
23 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D8 1200 D10 0760 | Ben Hyde-Smith Stanley Long | D8 1215 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-5 |
20 Jan 2018 | SF | Tournament with Sacha Thomson | D8 1200 D10 0655 | Oscar Horsley Liam Nicol | D8 1305 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Dec 2017 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D8 1210 D10 0810 | Tom Green Brad Newson | D9 1025 D9 1090 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Dec 2017 | QF | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D8 1200 D10 0800 | Liam Nicol Andre Westmoreland | D9 1010 D10 0610 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
03 Dec 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Lucy Dobson | D8 1205 D9 1100 | Brad Newson Lulu Jansen | D9 1035 D9 1010 | Lost* | 9-7 |
03 Dec 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Jordan Chan | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Brad Newson Jacob Lane | D9 1035 D10 0650 | Won | 4-9 |
25 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D9 1105 D10 0785 | Harper Doak Tim Brosnahan | D10 0720 D9 1105 | Won* | 6-4,6-1 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D9 1055 D10 0735 | Charles Evans Joe Turnbull | D10 0775 D9 0930 | Won* | 6-2,6-1 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D9 1005 D10 0685 | Greg Eriksen Larry McCall | D9 0900 D10 0715 | Won* | 6-0,6-3 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Wilkinson | D9 0955 D10 0850 | Duncan McDonald Grayson Wass | D8 1215 D10 0600 | Won* | 6-3,6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D9 0905 D10 0635 | Jack Barraclough Sam Green | D9 0910 D10 0680 | Won* | 6-0,6-2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Evans | D9 0905 D10 0635 | Paul Rountree Val Nisbet | D8 1350 D9 0900 | Lost | 3-6,2-6 |
30 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D9 0905 D10 0635 | Shane Colton Jayden Harrison | D7 1590 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2017 | R16 | Tournament with Matthew Evans | D9 0900 D10 0630 | Charles Evans Nathan Willoughby | D10 0600 D11 0490 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Jul 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Sacha Thomson |
| Alex Brogan Logan Ogilvie |
| Lost | Default |