Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jordan Whittleston
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPJ4W
TP Member ID :
67448
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2305
Singles
: S5 2330
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1665
24 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D8 1265
D8 1215
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D7 1650
D6 1870
Lost
6-1 6-2
24 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D8 1260
D8 1210
Hayz Davis
Pat Green
D10 0605
D10 0705
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1255
D9 1010
Angus Doddridge
Rhys Workman
D10 0780
D9 0925
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1250
D9 1055
Matthew Evans
Nathan Willoughby
D8 1200
D11 0500
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Sammy Lewis
D8 1200
D9 1005
Anthony Cater
Finlay McGrath
D7 1510
D10 0675
Won*
7-5 6-7(3) 6-1
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ella Rogers
D8 1200
D6 1800
Henri Lyons
Annabelle Hodder
D7 1740
D8 1430
Lost*
6-2 6-4
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
with
Ella Rogers
D8 1210
D6 1820
Amy Kieboom
Ryan Carter
D8 1320
D7 1505
Lost*
6-0 6-4
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ella Rogers
D8 1205
D6 1815
Elise Hendry
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D9 1055
D7 1560
Won
4-6 6-3 (10-3)
17 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D8 1200
D6 1805
Grant Kite
Anna Hutterd
D7 1504
D10 0845
Won
9-1
17 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D9 1199
D6 1855
Bruce Cleland
Grant Kite
D6 2015
D7 1554
Won*
6-4 6-2
27 Feb 2018
4
Team Event
with
Kristian Revfeim
D9 1199
D8 1415
Roman Walewski
Luke Winter
D7 1550
D9 1149
Won*
6-4, 6-3
12 Mar 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Tania Fleming
D9 1199
D8 1240
Dennis Reid
Nikayla Barnard
D6 2049
D6 1970
Lost
9-2
12 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Tania Fleming
D9 1199
D8 1240
Michael Erb
Louise Waite
D6 1825
D4 2520
Lost
9-1
12 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Fleming
D9 1199
D8 1235
Jakob Neilson
Derryn Fleming
D10 0680
D9 1095
Won
9-0
11 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Dennis Reid
D9 1199
D6 2099
David Barnard
Caleb Fleming
D6 1905
D5 2115
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Dennis Reid
D9 1199
D6 2099
Mark Ballantyne
Andrew Moffat
D8 1380
D8 1260
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Mar 2018
8
Interclub
with
Alison Gadsby
D9 1189
D8 1409
Louis Fourie
Maree Spurdle
D9 0905
D8 1215
Won
9-1
10 Mar 2018
8
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D9 1189
D6 1850
Thomas Brown
Malcolm Masters
D6 2060
D7 1605
Lost
6-1 6-0
03 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D9 1139
D6 1800
Mitchell Careswell
Mike Cronin
D7 1630
D6 1805
Won*
6-4 4-6 7-6(3)
01 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Kristian Revfeim
D9 1139
D8 1415
Josh Smith
Daniel Fleming
D4 2400
D6 1880
Lost
6-1 6-0
24 Feb 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1189
D6 1860
Will Roberts
Alex Macesic
D8 1320
D10 0850
Lost*
9-8
24 Feb 2018
6
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D9 1179
D6 1800
Baxter Rogers
Will Roberts
D8 1325
D8 1320
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
with
Kristian Revfeim
D9 1129
D8 1365
David Barnard
Sammy Lewis
D6 1900
D9 1005
Won*
3/6 7/6 10/4
20 Feb 2018
RR
Tournament
with
Jack McClutchie
D9 1129
D11 0430
Max Stephens
Lachlan Ross
D9 1000
D9 0900
Lost
7-6 6-4
17 Feb 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1119
D6 1830
Warwick Fleming
Dayna Corbett
D8 1210
D8 1270
Won
9-2
17 Feb 2018
5
Interclub
with
Dennis Reid
D9 1114
D6 1985
Alex Gawler
Craig Werder
D9 0950
D8 1200
Won
7-5 6-2
10 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1164
D6 1800
Luke De Villiers
Erin Annabell
D9 1150
D9 1065
Lost*
9-5
10 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D9 1159
D6 2020
Luke De Villiers
Vern Swift
D9 1150
D9 1040
Won
6-0 6-2
04 Feb 2018
2
Team Event
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 1149
D9 0995
Jonty Giesen
Riley Jack
D9 0970
D10 0730
Won
6-1/6-2
03 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Sammy Lewis
D9 1199
D9 1045
Luke Winter
Hunter Every
D9 1154
D9 1010
Lost*
2-6 / 6-1 / 10-4
27 Jan 2018
2
Interclub
with
Derryn Fleming
D9 1199
D10 0825
Thomas Brown
Alexandra Spurdle
D6 2020
D7 1510
Lost
9-2
27 Jan 2018
2
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D9 1199
D6 2020
Thomas Brown
Michael Gibbins
D6 2010
D8 1295
Lost
6-2 7-6
27 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Tim Kowalewski
D9 1199
D12 0075
Tamati Durie-McGrath
Jordan Viljoen
D10 0620
D10 0605
Lost
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Will Roberts
D9 1199
D8 1355
Oliver Hill
Jack Husband
D9 1160
D10 0790
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Will Roberts
D9 1199
D8 1345
Jack McClutchie
Finlay McGrath
D11 0430
D10 0675
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Dharma Power
D9 1170
D11 0465
Simon Spurdle
Chris Davies
D9 1115
D6 1800
Won*
9-8
16 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Meto Snegirev
D9 1165
D6 1960
Daniel Lewis
Simon Spurdle
D10 0695
D9 1115
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1165
D6 1800
Thomas Brown
Alexandra Spurdle
D6 2000
D8 1499
Lost
9-1
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
James Francis
D9 1165
D8 1265
Thomas Brown
Michael Gibbins
D6 1995
D8 1335
Lost
7-5 6-2
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1160
D6 1835
Pete Mihaljevich
Kendyl Fake
D8 1365
D10 0650
Won
9-4
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D9 1155
D6 1965
Pete Mihaljevich
Sam Landers
D8 1365
D10 0660
Won
6-3 6-0
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1155
D6 1830
Lyndon Greening
Deb Munro
D7 1530
D4 2405
Lost
9-8
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Dennis Reid
D9 1145
D6 1875
Lyndon Greening
James Weir
D7 1530
D9 1169
Won
6-4 7-5
21 Nov 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D9 1135
D9 1199
Jack Quilty
Carrigan Hartley
D9 0910
D10 0840
Won
5-4(3) 2-4 10-7
20 Nov 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D9 1085
D9 1179
Hunter Every
Luke Winter
D9 1075
D9 1199
Won*
4-1 4-5(7) 15-13
20 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D9 1085
D9 1179
Finn Burridge
Kareem Samy
D7 1755
D10 0685
Lost
2-4 4-2 10-8
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1075
D6 1860
Warwick Fleming
Dayna Corbett
D8 1235
D8 1205
Won
9-7
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D9 1075
D6 1960
David White
Kieran Clough
D5 2155
D9 1030
Lost
7-6 4-6 7-6(3)
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Harding
D9 1070
D6 1850
Mike Gordon
Erin Annabell
D9 0910
D9 0900
Won
9-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D9 1060
D6 1945
Shane Douglas
Mike Gordon
D7 1550
D9 0910
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy