Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Raegan Pine
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Maungaraki
Player Code :
HVMRRP
TP Member ID :
70669
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1750
Singles
: S5 1765
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2010
12 Aug 2018
7
Interclub
with
Maurice Fearon
D7 1650
D6 2000
David Fitzgerald
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1960
D6 1805
Won*
9/5
12 Aug 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ben Leggett
D7 1650
D7 1630
Marc Piercey
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1900
D6 1800
Lost
9/5
12 Aug 2018
7
Interclub
with
Lauren Teitzel
D7 1640
D4 2400
Cath Randall
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 2010
D6 1800
Won
9/3
11 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Charlotte Painter
D7 1635
D9 0910
Jackie Lethbridge
Angel Li
D11 0570
D11 0320
Won
9-2
11 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Charlotte Painter
D7 1630
D9 0905
Amelia Cave
Sophia Cave
D10 0615
D11 0365
Won
9-1
10 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D7 1625
D7 1525
Kyna Decruy
Jackie Lethbridge
D10 0605
D11 0570
Won
9-3
10 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D7 1620
D7 1520
Sophie Painter
Elesha Smith
D9 0985
D8 1305
Won
9-7
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Raba
D7 1570
D6 1800
Craig Eves
Deb Mickell
D6 1875
D6 1875
Won*
9/3
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ben Leggett
D7 1570
D7 1630
Ben Fisher
Deb Mickell
D6 1800
D6 1870
Lost
9/7
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lauren Teitzel
D7 1520
D4 2400
Kathryn Young
Deb Mickell
D4 2435
D6 1920
Won*
9/6
26 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Chichi Beck
D7 1520
D9 1199
Olivia Cook
Amy Kieboom
D7 1560
D8 1405
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
24 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Chichi Beck
D7 1510
D9 1199
Emma Anderson
Renee Zhang
D8 1200
D9 1065
Won
7-5 1-6 [10-6]
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Sam Baird
D7 1510
D8 1200
Amy Kieboom
Ryan Carter
D8 1370
D7 1555
Lost
6-0 6-0
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
with
Sam Baird
D7 1560
D8 1245
Annabelle Hodder
Henri Lyons
D8 1380
D7 1690
Lost*
3-6 6-2 (10-5)
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Sam Baird
D7 1610
D8 1295
Elesha Smith
Anthony Cater
D8 1290
D7 1505
Lost*
4-6 6-4 (10-8)
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Laura Shekouh
D7 1610
D9 1020
Clara Antunes
Hannah Kennerley
D6 1850
D5 2100
Lost
6-1 6-4
13 Mar 2018
4
Team Event
with
Lulu Jansen
D7 1600
D9 1060
Charlotte Painter
Nicole Brown
D9 0900
D8 1340
Won
4-2 2-4 10-5
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Madeleine Williams
D7 1550
D7 1685
Amanda Harrison
Joanne Emery
D5 2120
D6 1800
Won*
4/6 6/4 7/6
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Madeleine Williams
D7 1500
D7 1635
Caz Bartholomew
Margaret Young
D6 2030
D5 2270
Won*
6-2 4-6 6-7
27 Feb 2018
2
Team Event
with
Jemima Jansen
D7 1500
D6 1924
Ivy McLean
Jourdan Craig
D4 2699
D6 1945
Lost
4-1 4-0
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Madeleine Williams
D7 1500
D7 1685
Heather Martindale
Sarah Collins
D7 1745
D5 2160
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Lulu Jansen
D7 1500
D9 1060
Juliane Gillespie
Vita McDouall
D6 1960
D7 1585
Lost
4-0 4-0
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Madeleine Williams
D7 1500
D7 1685
Vita McDouall
Jane Poole
D7 1580
D4 2400
Lost
6-0 7-6 (7-3)
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Madeleine Williams
D7 1500
D7 1685
Christy Robinson
Charlotte Williams
D3 2700
D6 1830
Lost
6-0 6-1
15 Jan 2018
R0
Tournament
with
Emma White
D7 1550
D8 1300
Nikayla Barnard
Maria Gong
D6 1945
D10 0700
Lost*
6-1 6-1
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Emma White
D7 1550
D8 1300
Lize-Mari Beer
Olivia Cook
D5 2100
D8 1455
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Willoughby Benn
D7 1500
D8 1200
Nicole Brown
Emily Dine
D8 1345
D7 1720
Won*
6-1 6-2
18 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Willoughby Benn
D8 1450
D9 1110
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
D8 1360
D8 1240
Won*
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Willoughby Benn
D8 1440
D9 1100
Laura Shekouh
Nina Simmonds
D9 0920
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-4
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
with
Liam Nicol
D8 1440
D9 0950
Henri Lyons
Danielle Ewens
D7 1580
D9 0900
Lost
6-9
03 Dec 2017
1
Team Event
with
Claire Brownlie
D8 1435
D7 1685
Annabelle Hodder
Danielle Ewens
D8 1330
D9 0900
Won
9-5
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Willoughby Benn
D8 1435
D9 1100
Andrea Noble
Melissa Williams
D5 2305
D5 2105
Lost
6-0 2-6 7-6
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Willoughby Benn
D8 1385
D9 1050
Joanne Emery
Steph Walker
D6 1810
D6 1945
Won*
7-6 2-6 7-6
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Zohar Shtepal
D8 1335
D6 1800
Margaret Sadgrove
Faith Sadgrove
D5 2170
D8 1225
Won*
6-1 6-4
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Emily Williams
D8 1335
D9 1120
Jay Stairmand
Gail Murphy
D6 1855
D8 1200
Lost
6-0 6-4
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Madeleine Williams
D8 1335
D7 1675
Rebecca Clarke
Claire Brownlie
D6 1850
D7 1655
Lost
4/6 6/2 10/4
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Nikki Blair
D8 1285
D8 1305
Samantha Whaanga
Hazel James
D6 1970
D9 0900
Won*
6-4 4-6 7-6
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Emilia Mur
D8 1335
D6 1950
Clara Antunes
Hannah Kennerley
D8 1499
D7 1540
Lost*
6-0 6-4
12 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1385
D8 1395
Willoughby Benn
Laura Shekouh
D9 0900
D9 0910
Lost*
6-4 6-3
10 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1435
D8 1260
Chelsea Summers
Emily Williams
D8 1200
D9 1070
Lost*
7-6(3) 6-3
09 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1430
D8 1255
Danielle Ewens
Caitlyn Watson
D10 0670
D11 0495
Won
6-2 7-5
09 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1425
D8 1250
Drue Griffiths
Lucia McLaren-Smith
D12 0050
D11 0350
Won
6-2 6-0
09 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1375
D8 1290
Nicole Brown
Emily Dine
D8 1390
D7 1790
Won*
1-6 7-6(5) 10-6
03 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1375
D8 1250
Nikayla Barnard
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1825
D8 1300
Lost
6-0 6-2
03 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1325
D8 1200
Willoughby Benn
Vita McDouall
D9 0900
D7 1720
Won*
6-4 6-2
01 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1375
D8 1225
Brooke Morgan
Ruby Pierre
D9 1030
D8 1225
Lost*
6-4 1-6 10-7
01 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1370
D8 1220
Melinda Courtney
Ella Watson
D10 0650
D11 0510
Won
6-2 6-0
01 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1365
D8 1215
Kyna Decruy
Charlotte Painter
D11 0410
D10 0675
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Sep 2017
2
Team Event
with
Reef Murray
D8 1360
D9 1050
Charlie Lowry
Rosie Sunckell
D11 0400
D11 0400
Won
6-0/6-4
10 Sep 2017
1
Team Event
with
Elesha Smith
D8 1355
D8 1205
Rosie Sunckell
Eva Kershaw
D11 0400
D11 0310
Won
6-0/6-2
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy