| | | | | | | |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 1600 D4 1905 | Nikki Joyce Laura Pattie | D3 2110 D6 1320 | Lost | 3-6 / 3-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 1600 D7 1660 | David Knott Nikki Joyce | D6 2030 D3 2105 | Lost | 1-6 / 7-5 / 7-10 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D5 1525 D5 1510 | Haree Titoko Teinaki William | D3 2195 D5 1500 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2130 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D5 2125 D7 1655 | Alan Dobbs Callie Fell | D8 1410 D8 1250 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D5 2120 D6 2065 | Neena Ullal Bronwyn Dick | D8 1300 D6 1800 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grace Liu | D5 2115 D8 1449 | Nava Fedaeff Breanna Magee | D9 1015 D10 0605 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gary Parsons | D5 2165 D6 1900 | Don Vickerman Nancy Wah | D6 1810 D6 1845 | Lost* | 1-6,5-7 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D5 2160 D5 2359 | Helen Moffitt Nancy Wah | D6 2059 D6 1845 | Won | 6-4,2-6,10-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D5 2155 D6 1800 | Clive Shazell Susan Thomas | D8 1454 D6 1950 | Won | 5-7, 1-6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D5 2155 D6 2015 | Diana loussouarn Susan Thomas | D4 2430 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ryan Mullany | D5 2150 D7 1665 | Phil O'Connor Annette Nichols | D9 0900 D6 1965 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Kathinka Backman Annette Nichols | D4 2634 D6 2015 | Won* | 6-0, 6-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D5 2120 D5 2110 | Pam Westhead Tokko Shroff | D4 2405 D8 1210 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jasmine Gulanes | D5 2115 D10 0695 | Hajin Cho Ashley Pauling | D10 0680 D11 0315 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ryan Mullany | D5 2105 D7 1635 | Jean Arlove Monica Loudon | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D5 2100 D5 2220 | Monica Loudon Barbara Woods | D7 1500 D7 1625 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Roberta Snijders | D5 2100 D5 2389 | Amy Miller Jacqui Alexander | D9 1000 D9 0995 | Lost* | 1-6 4-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tommy Joseph | D6 2099 D5 2110 | Tim Burnie Jillyan Lukan | D6 1845 D4 2410 | Won* | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Carol Lambert |
| Briar Palmer Jillyan Lukan |
| Won | Default |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jasmine Gulanes | D6 2099 D10 0660 | Mala Krzanic Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D11 0430 D10 0890 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Mullany | D6 2090 D7 1585 | Trevor Walmsley Akemi Robb | D6 1855 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-3, 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D6 2040 D6 1850 | Akemi Robb Gill Summers | D5 2110 D5 2150 | Won* | 7-5, 6-2 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Grace Liu | D6 2040 D8 1200 | Sarah Hannaford-Hill Lisa Sosich | D2 3175 D4 2470 | Lost | 6/1, 6/0 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Barry Nock | D6 2040 D7 1500 | John Joyce Jane Markus | D6 2070 D4 2410 | Lost | 0-6, 3-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D6 2035 D6 1860 | Neena Ullal Mary Anne Thompson | D9 0950 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Reden Encomienda | D6 2030 D7 1700 | Kwangsun Choi Priscilla Murphy | D7 1500 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D6 2020 D6 1800 | Priscilla Murphy Desna Smith | D8 1320 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Moly Zhang | D6 2015 D7 1745 | A-Young Joo Hannah Spaak | D9 0900 D12 0000 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 2010 D7 1650 | Cora Schulz Hannah Spaak | D9 0950 D12 0000 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jessica Zhou | D6 2005 D8 1225 | Eileen Phillips Karine Mosinyan | D8 1310 D8 1270 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Moly Zhang | D6 2000 D7 1730 | Eileen Phillips Laura Carr | D8 1310 D7 1585 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Moly Zhang | D6 2000 D7 1730 | Pam Westhead Annette Nichols | D4 2460 D6 1915 | Lost | 6 4 / 6 2 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D6 2050 D6 1860 | Pam Westhead Deb Barwood | D4 2410 D8 1255 | Lost* | 7 6 / 6 7 / 10 7 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 2045 D7 1635 | Michalle Martinovich Joanne Crang | D7 1560 D8 1340 | Won | 4/6 5/7 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Moly Zhang | D6 2040 D7 1720 | Michalle Martinovich Jane Carey | D7 1560 D8 1380 | Won | 3/6 0/6 |
06 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 2035 D7 1625 | Toshiko Shijo Hilary Blacklock | D6 1870 D9 1195 | Won | 7/6 7/5 |
06 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Moly Zhang | D6 2025 D7 1705 | Toshiko Shijo Bev Spencer | D6 1870 D8 1365 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Gary Parsons | D6 2025 D5 2100 | Stojan Pandev Vaska Markova | D6 1870 D3 2725 | Lost | 3/6 4/6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D6 2000 D6 1835 | Joan Thomas Heather Simmonds | D5 2125 D7 1500 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
27 Mar 2018 | 14 | Interclub with Louise Jackson | D6 1995 D7 1515 | Kathryn Pettit Kate Teppett | D8 1280 D10 0600 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
27 Mar 2018 | 14 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D6 1990 D6 1825 | Kathryn Pettit Marilyn Giroux | D8 1280 D10 0605 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | 13 | Interclub with Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 1990 D8 1455 | Julie Trajkov Rosanna Leman | D5 2255 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
20 Mar 2018 | 13 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D6 1990 D6 1825 | Lisa Sosich Rosanna Leman | D5 2399 D5 2105 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D6 1985 D7 1645 | Jane Carey Michalle Martinovich | D8 1275 D7 1540 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Mar 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 1985 D8 1455 | Mariko Hirai Lorrene Coe | D6 1800 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Mar 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Carol Lambert | D6 1935 D6 1825 | Wendy Ngaropo Mariko Hirai | D6 2099 D6 1810 | Won* | 4-6, 6-7 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Tibbutt | D6 1930 D7 1570 | Hiroshi Masuoka Peta Drayton | D8 1315 D8 1435 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D6 1925 D7 1635 | Callie Fell Bronwyn Dick | D9 1015 D7 1600 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D6 1875 D7 1585 | Justine Delport Sharon Yeh | D6 2069 D7 1580 | Won* | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 |
27 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Louise Jackson | D6 1875 D7 1560 | Ana Tamanika Saane Faleafa | D4 2620 D2 3060 | Lost | 0/6 0/6 |