| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2405 |
29 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D4 2440 D6 1975 | Melitta Hunt Annette Bormolini | D6 1880 D5 2100 | Won | 4/6 7/5 6/3 |
07 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2435 D4 2699 | Douglas Chapman Pam Chapman | D5 2125 D5 2170 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
07 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2425 D6 1860 | Nichola Vessey Pam Chapman | D6 1875 D5 2170 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
06 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2420 D5 2155 | Nichola Vessey Pam Chapman | D6 1875 D5 2170 | Won | |
30 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2470 D6 1805 | Rob Milne Erika Svarc | D5 2105 D6 1910 | Lost* | 3/6 6/3 7/6 |
30 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Laura Isherwood | D4 2420 D8 1300 | Tania Erskine Erika Svarc | D5 2175 D6 1960 | Won* | 6/2 7/5 7/6 |
23 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2415 D4 2639 | Oscar Symonds Tania Smith | D5 2130 D5 2165 | Won | 6/4 5/7 7/6 |
23 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2465 D6 1860 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 2115 D6 1960 | Lost* | 6/4 7/5 |
21 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2460 D6 1855 | Bree Arnott Kate Edens | D7 1705 D9 1020 | Won | 6-4 6-7 6-7 |
14 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Gemma Chapman | D4 2455 D10 0650 | Rebecca Robinson Kate Edens | D8 1200 D9 1020 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-4 |
02 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2450 D4 2624 | Sholto Duncan Tina Raxworthy | D7 1760 D6 2049 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
02 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Isherwood | D4 2400 D8 1200 | Tina Raxworthy Jane Marwick | D6 2099 D6 1880 | Won* | 3/6 6/0 7/6 |
01 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Marwick |
| Ali Telford Lily Carpenter |
| Won | Default |
26 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2410 D4 2669 | Daniel Lynch Susan Rooney | D6 1935 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2460 D6 1800 | Susan Rooney Cathie Fearey | D6 2075 D6 2095 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Aug 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D4 2410 D7 1560 | Steve Kingston Leianne O'Brien | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 [4-10] |
20 Aug 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2400 D6 2099 | Leianne O'Brien Karen Tait | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
19 Aug 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D4 2400 D7 1560 | Leiza Flewellen Brian Goodwin | D6 2099 D6 1930 | Lost* | 2-6 3-6 |
19 Aug 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2410 D6 2099 | Alison Coats Sue Ferguson | D6 1865 D4 2480 | Lost* | 7-6 5-7 [8-10] |
19 Aug 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D4 2405 D7 1505 | Hiro Kishida Luan Muir | D7 1500 D10 0705 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |
30 Apr 2017 | C-QF | Tournament with Sterling Cathman | D4 2400 D7 1595 | Jennie Ricciardi Clint Edmonds | D8 1225 D7 1505 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Apr 2017 | QF | Tournament with Sterling Cathman | D4 2430 D7 1645 | Farrah Richards Ben Petley | D6 1860 D6 1810 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Apr 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Nic Kidson | D4 2425 D6 1800 | Rani McGuire Charlotte Osborn | D8 1305 D9 1075 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Apr 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Nic Kidson | D4 2475 D6 1800 | Wendy Hiha Heidi Mayer | D5 2100 D6 1900 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Apr 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Nic Kidson | D4 2525 D6 1825 | Tina Raxworthy Robyn Sheves | D6 1865 D4 2470 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Feb 2017 | 14 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D4 2520 D6 1825 | Richard Bell Kate Kroos | D7 1555 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
23 Feb 2017 | 14 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2510 D6 1805 | Pam Chapman Kate Kroos | D5 2100 D6 1825 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
22 Feb 2017 | 14 | Interclub with Michaela Hogg | D4 2460 D8 1400 | Susan Rooney Tania Erskine | D5 2125 D5 2185 | Won* | 7/6 7/6 4/6 |
16 Feb 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2455 D7 1700 | Hayley Green Bruce Smith | D8 1310 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D4 2450 D4 2500 | Anne Bryant Hayley Green | D6 1910 D8 1310 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rhonwyn Knecht | D4 2400 D8 1320 | Anne Bryant Melitta Hunt | D6 1890 D6 1800 | Won* | 6/4 5/6 6/5 |
15 Feb 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Rhonwyn Knecht | D5 2360 D8 1270 | Heidi Mayer Karina Inglis | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Won* | 61 60 75 |
09 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 2355 D4 2475 | Melitta Hunt Christie Gilbert | D6 1800 D7 1615 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
09 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2305 D7 1540 | Richard Hunt Melitta Hunt | D6 1915 D6 1835 | Won* | 6-2,6-4 |
08 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Rhonwyn Knecht | D5 2355 D8 1320 | Ali Telford Annette Bormolini | D7 1610 D6 1870 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-4, 6-4 |
01 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Rhonwyn Knecht | D5 2355 D8 1320 | Anne Bryant Melitta Hunt | D6 1980 D6 1825 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 5/7 |
26 Jan 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D5 2350 D4 2699 | Farrah Richards Kelvin Williams | D6 1820 D6 1860 | Won | 6-,6-4 |
26 Jan 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2340 D6 1810 | Jane Marwick Farrah Richards | D6 1800 D6 1820 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
25 Jan 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Michaela Hogg | D5 2290 D8 1350 | Cathie Fearey Erika Svarc | D6 1995 D6 1875 | Won* | 7/5 6/4 6/3 |
10 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D5 2240 D7 1555 | Melitta Hunt Richard Hunt | D6 1865 D6 1965 | Won* | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 2235 D4 2450 | Christie Gilbert Melitta Hunt | D7 1565 D6 1865 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
07 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Michaela Hogg | D5 2185 D8 1300 | Susan Rooney Kate Prebble | D5 2120 D5 2195 | Won* | 7/5 6/4 6/3 |
24 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D5 2180 D4 2675 | Mike Spencer Kate Kroos | D6 1800 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
24 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2175 D6 1800 | Nichola Vessey Kate Kroos | D7 1699 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
23 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Rhonwyn Knecht | D5 2125 D8 1270 | Ali Telford Annette Bormolini | D7 1560 D6 1880 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Goodman | D5 2120 D6 1955 | Rob Milne Tina Raxworthy | D6 1950 D8 1300 | Won | 6/7 6/7 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2115 D6 1815 | Tania Erskine Tina Raxworthy | D6 1905 D8 1300 | Won | 4/6 7/5 6/7 |
02 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Michaela Hogg | D5 2115 D8 1200 | Susan Rooney Kate Prebble | D5 2110 D5 2170 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 6/4 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D5 2110 D4 2650 | Nori Kobayashi Holly Mace | D6 2005 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Holly Mace Penny Molnar | D6 1800 D6 2099 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |