Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Linda Southwood
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Whitby
Player Code :
KMWBLS
TP Member ID :
16341
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1985
Singles
: S8 0925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2410
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Darryn Tinney
D4 2420
D6 1850
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1615
D5 2375
Won
9-7
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2420
D5 2210
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D3 2700
D5 2365
Lost
9-7
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2420
D6 1810
Sandra Glennie
Ruth Carruthers
D5 2340
D5 2140
Lost
9-6
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2415
D6 1955
Phil Hilton
Donna Low
D8 1480
D4 2475
Won
4-9
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2415
D5 2160
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2150
D4 2450
Lost
9-4
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2465
D6 1910
Donna Low
Corinna Joe
D4 2400
D6 2020
Lost*
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2415
D6 2005
Rob Clarke
Bernice Bolland
D6 1920
D4 2465
Won*
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2465
D5 2260
Peter Garrod
Bernice Bolland
D5 2150
D4 2415
Lost*
9-5
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2415
D6 1810
Bernice Bolland
Ann Wilson
D4 2465
D4 2400
Won*
9-7
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2410
D6 1900
Phil Bailey
Erin Downs
D6 1850
D7 1730
Won
9-1
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2405
D5 2195
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D5 2220
D7 1730
Won
9-2
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1800
Erin Downs
Sandy Penwarden
D7 1730
D7 1595
Won
9-7
04 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2420
D6 1950
Grant Low
Jenny Stove
D5 2369
D5 2360
Lost*
9-1
04 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2410
D5 2185
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2220
D5 2360
Won
9-2
04 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1800
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2360
D6 1810
Won
9-5
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2400
D6 1950
Murray Patterson
Mareta Patterson
D5 2105
D3 2795
Lost
9 5
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2185
Gary Katene
Mareta Patterson
D4 2400
D3 2790
Lost
9 4
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Maria Gracie
D4 2400
D6 1875
Mareta Patterson
Belinda Jane
D3 2785
D5 2310
Lost
9 0
22 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Sheryn Francis
D4 2420
D7 1565
Danielle Ewens
Rebecca Mary Cooke
D6 1850
D10 0680
Lost*
6-3 6-1
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Glenn Johnston
D4 2410
D6 1890
Brendan Smith
Ginny Pang
D6 1855
D5 2200
Won
9-3
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2405
D5 2130
Ken Mackley
Ginny Pang
D6 1850
D5 2200
Won
9-4
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2455
D6 1805
Ginny Pang
Alison Gibson
D5 2150
D5 2149
Lost*
9-7
07 Apr 2018
9
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2450
D6 1800
Sonia Katene
Nina Mcgregor
D8 1200
D12 0000
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Russell Potts
D4 2400
D8 1390
Dean Riley
Bernice Bolland
D6 1815
D4 2585
Won*
9-7
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2400
D6 1820
Alistair McDougall
Bernice Bolland
D4 2535
D4 2580
Lost
9-4
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1800
Bernice Bolland
Jo Anson
D4 2570
D5 2160
Lost
9-1
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2400
D6 1820
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2205
D4 2515
Lost
9-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2120
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D4 2405
D4 2505
Lost
9-7
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1800
Donna Low
Corinna Joe
D4 2480
D6 1940
Lost
9-5
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2410
D6 1870
Jonathan Kieft
Cheryl Cornish
D6 1880
D4 2485
Lost*
9-6
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2160
Rob Clarke
Cheryl Cornish
D6 1920
D4 2485
Won
9-8
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2405
D6 1900
Cheryl Cornish
Nancy Haskell
D4 2435
D6 2070
Lost*
9-4
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2400
D6 1855
Graeme Ward
Pam Morris
D7 1500
D5 2210
Won
9-3
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2125
Tony Lowe
Pam Morris
D6 1905
D5 2160
Lost*
9-8
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1800
Pam Morris
Heather Atkinson
D5 2110
D5 2100
Lost*
9-4
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2415
D6 1849
Gary Quigan
Emma Whiterod
D7 1525
D4 2430
Lost*
9-4
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2410
D5 2165
Heitia Raureti
Emma Whiterod
D7 1500
D4 2430
Won
9-3
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2410
D6 1805
Emma Whiterod
Emma Moore
D4 2420
D5 2150
Lost
9-1
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2410
D6 1844
Murray Patterson
Mareta Patterson
D6 2099
D3 2720
Lost
9-1
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2410
D5 2160
Gary Katene
Mareta Patterson
D5 2325
D3 2710
Lost
9-2
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2410
D6 1805
Mareta Patterson
Annett Grannetia
D3 2700
D6 1850
Lost
9-1
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2405
D6 1839
Brodie Hewlett
Alison Gibson
D8 1250
D5 2160
Won
9-8
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2150
Brendan Smith
Alison Gibson
D6 1800
D5 2160
Won
9-5
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2410
D6 1840
Alison Gibson
Brenda Smith
D5 2110
D8 1325
Lost*
9-4
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Richard Beauchamp
D4 2400
D5 2135
Brendan Smith
Sharon Marenzi
D7 1650
D3 2750
Won
9-7
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Roy Clark
D4 2450
D5 2285
Robbie Blair
Sharon Marenzi
D6 2025
D3 2700
Lost*
9-6
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Jocelyn Afford
D4 2400
D7 1559
Sharon Marenzi
Alison Gibson
D3 2700
D6 2000
Won*
9-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Chris Souness
D4 2420
D6 1879
Grant Low
Jenny Stove
D5 2160
D5 2150
Lost*
9-8
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Roy Clark
D4 2410
D5 2245
Mike King
Jenny Stove
D5 2100
D5 2150
Won
9-6
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Tracey Souness
D4 2400
D6 1805
Jenny Stove
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2150
D6 1800
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy