Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Heike Cebulla
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABHC
TP Member ID :
43411
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1655
Singles
: S7 1170
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1700
04 Dec 2018
9
Interclub
with
Rakhee Raghunandan
D6 1840
D9 0905
Ali Copeman
Laura Hamilton
D8 1350
D9 1000
Won
7-6, 3-6, 10-8
27 Nov 2018
8
Interclub
with
Rakhee Raghunandan
D6 1835
D9 0900
Andrea King
Sarah Stevenson
D8 1270
D9 0950
Won
7-5 7-6
24 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Dave Goodwin
D6 1830
D9 0915
Don Wyatt
Jackie McCutcheon
D9 0900
D8 1305
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D6 1825
D7 1560
Albert Voschezang
Jackie McCutcheon
D8 1200
D8 1305
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Julie Ryan
D6 1820
D8 1200
Jan McLeod
Jackie McCutcheon
D10 0600
D8 1305
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Mike Smith
D6 1815
D8 1200
Fraser Richardson
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1310
D8 1375
Won
7-5 6-3
06 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Rakhee Raghunandan
D6 1805
D9 0900
Andrea King
Kim Everett
D8 1235
D8 1255
Won
7-6 0-6 [10-8]
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D6 1800
D7 1620
Jessie Stevenson
Ilana Goossens
D7 1799
D8 1230
Won
2-6 7-6 [10-3]
23 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Julie Ryan
D6 1800
D8 1200
Ali Copeman
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 1305
D7 1570
Lost*
6-3 7-6 (8-2)
16 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Julie Ryan
D6 1800
D8 1200
Andrea King
Sarah Stevenson
D8 1235
D10 0810
Lost*
7-6 6-7 8-10
23 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D7 1799
D7 1550
Sophie McDermott
Sofia Shing
D8 1265
D6 1920
Won*
3-6 6-3 [10-6]
22 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D7 1799
D7 1500
Eliza Booth
Rileigh Fields
D7 1705
D6 1800
Won*
7-5 6-3
22 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D7 1799
D7 1500
Libby Scott
Jessie Stevenson
D4 2500
D7 1655
Lost
6-0 6-2
08 Sep 2018
1
Team Event
with
Pippa Sherriff
D7 1750
D8 1390
Halle Faherty
Emma White
D7 1605
D8 1295
Won*
6-2 3-6 [10-4]
26 Nov 2016
10
Interclub
with
Mitchell Cartwright
Matt McCaw
Peydon Kennedy
Won
Default
26 Nov 2016
9
Interclub
with
Gary Smyth
David Harre
David Woodward
Won
Default
26 Nov 2016
8
Interclub
with
Alessandro Pezzuto
D7 1740
D10 0610
Paul Edwards
Shaun Russell
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won
6-0/6-0
19 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Toby Black
D7 1735
D9 0915
Zane Gray
Emma White
D9 1080
D9 1154
Won
7-6 6-4
12 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Toby Black
D7 1725
D9 0905
Fraser Richardson
Stephen Xu
D9 1020
D10 0600
Won
7-5 6-4
05 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Alessandro Pezzuto
D7 1720
D10 0655
Ilana Goossens
Kiriana Hunter
D9 0970
D10 0600
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
with
Mitchell Cartwright
D7 1670
D10 0660
Eliza Booth
Eli Newall
D8 1244
D9 0900
Won*
6-1/4-6/10-4
11 Oct 2016
6
Interclub
with
Stacey Hopwood
D7 1665
D6 1805
Eliza Booth
Deanne Edwards
D8 1244
D7 1570
Won
6-3/6-1
08 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Toby Black
D7 1715
D9 0900
Simon Bell
Leon Jiang
D10 0600
D9 1000
Lost*
6-2/6-3
04 Oct 2016
5
Interclub
with
Stacey Hopwood
D7 1710
D6 1800
Ilana Goossens
Bianka Shibuya
D9 0965
D8 1265
Won
6-0/6-0
01 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Patrick Read
D7 1700
D10 0600
Peydon Kennedy
Henry Dickson
D10 0715
D10 0695
Won
6-2 6-3
27 Sep 2016
4
Interclub
with
Alessandro Pezzuto
D7 1750
D10 0630
Bianka Shibuya
Ilana Goossens
D8 1215
D9 0915
Lost*
6-2,6-2
13 Sep 2016
2
Interclub
with
Stacey Hopwood
D7 1700
D7 1750
Rileigh Fields
Bridget Thomas
D7 1760
D7 1510
Won*
6/1 6/3
06 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Stacey Hopwood
D7 1700
D7 1750
Charlotte Booth
Claudia Maddren
D7 1710
D6 1900
Lost
6-4/6-0
24 Apr 2016
3
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D7 1700
D9 0900
Pang Suwanaposee
Tuscany Hamel
D5 2120
D4 2535
Lost
6/0,6/0
24 Apr 2016
2
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D7 1700
D9 0900
Robyn Sheves
Amy Hurst
D5 2200
D7 1535
Lost
6/2,6/3
23 Apr 2016
1
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D7 1700
D9 0900
Ashleigh Leonard
Tessa McCann
D5 2220
D5 2185
Lost
6/3,6/0
20 Mar 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Fraser Richardson
D7 1690
D9 0960
Mitchell Heads
Kim Heads
D9 1015
D10 0790
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Mar 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Fraser Richardson
D7 1680
D9 0950
Alessandro Pezzuto
Bianka Shibuya
D10 0680
D9 1100
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Mar 2016
7
Interclub
with
Kemi Bolarinwa
D7 1680
D8 1250
Harriet Clarke
Will Riddell
D4 2405
D10 0680
Lost
6-0 6-4
28 Feb 2016
4
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D7 1680
D10 0899
Sarah Patterson
Danique Ehmann
D8 1499
D9 1115
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-6
27 Feb 2016
2
Team Event
with
Eliza Booth
D7 1670
D8 1309
Zoe Smith
Eleanor Jiang
D8 1350
D8 1270
Won
6-7 6-3 10-4
30 Jan 2016
11
Interclub
with
Abby Edwards
D7 1660
D8 1380
Toby Black
Ben Haenraets
D10 0865
D11 0485
Won
6-4 2-6 10-4
29 Nov 2015
2
Tournament
with
Eliza Booth
D7 1660
D8 1409
Felicity Oxnevad
Li Ying Moroney
D3 2954
D4 2610
Lost
6-3 6-2
07 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
with
Abby Edwards
D7 1610
D8 1330
Wayne Gray
Greg Cook
D7 1595
D8 1220
Won*
3-6 6-3 6-10
12 Oct 2015
6
Interclub
with
Alexia Foster-Buhm
D7 1610
D10 0610
Alana Torrie
Eliza Booth
D7 1690
D8 1499
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-6
10 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Amelia King
D7 1560
D8 1210
David Woodward
Thomas Kirk
D8 1335
D11 0490
Won*
6-3 6-4
21 Sep 2015
3
Interclub
with
Alexia Foster-Buhm
D7 1560
D10 0610
Annabelle Ecroyd
Abby Edwards
D6 1815
D8 1290
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Sep 2015
RR1
Tournament
with
Amelia King
D7 1610
D8 1250
Eliza Booth
Rileigh Fields
D8 1455
D7 1595
Lost*
6-2 7-5
14 Sep 2015
2
Interclub
with
Alexia Foster-Buhm
D7 1605
D10 0600
Alana Torrie
Sarah Duncan
D7 1690
D11 0460
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Sep 2015
1
Interclub
with
Andrea King
D7 1595
D9 0900
Hayley Sleeman
Zoe Berryman
D10 0600
D7 1610
Won
6-4 4-6 1-6
14 Mar 2015
19
Interclub
with
Brittany More
D7 1595
D10 0650
Eilidh McKay-Stewart
Eliza Booth
D9 0960
D8 1355
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-5
10 Mar 2015
6
Interclub
with
Polly Withers
D7 1585
D9 1199
Eliza Booth
Olivia Ray
D8 1405
D8 1255
Won
07 Mar 2015
15
Interclub
with
Sonia Alexanian
D7 1580
D9 0920
Eliza Booth
Brittany More
D8 1405
D10 0650
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Feb 2015
2
Team Event
with
Eliza Booth
D7 1630
D8 1405
Kim Allan
Eleanor Jiang
D8 1380
D9 1150
Lost*
2-6 6-3 10-6
14 Feb 2015
12
Interclub
with
Sonia Alexanian
D7 1625
D9 0900
Annabelle Alloo
Ilana Goossens
D10 0665
D10 0750
Won
6-2,7-5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy