Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandy Wilson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMM4W
TP Member ID :
70531
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2315
Singles
: S6 1420
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2399
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2165
D8 1205
Angie Falck
Mellissa Finnie
D4 2405
D7 1610
Lost
6-4 7-5
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Andre Macleod-Hungar
D5 2115
D8 1285
Lyndon Bowden
Alison Coats
D7 1500
D6 1880
Won*
11-7
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2110
D6 1910
Stephen Campen
Alison Coats
D7 1510
D6 1880
Won
11-7
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2105
D6 1800
Jill Gimblett
Alison Coats
D7 1535
D6 1880
Won
11-9
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Harrison Fann
D5 2105
D8 1250
Bruce McDowell
Anne Clarkson
D6 1815
D6 2099
Lost
11-8
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2100
D6 1845
Colin Chaney
Anne Clarkson
D7 1799
D6 2099
Won
6-11
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2125
D6 1970
Anne Clarkson
Sue Mansbridge
D6 2099
D6 2049
Lost*
11-10
18 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2125
D6 1845
Ed Leisten
Linda Duffy
D4 2435
D5 2130
Lost
9-3
18 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2115
D6 1835
Grant Eastlake
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1860
D6 1820
Won
9-2
18 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2110
D6 1830
Rowly Brown
Lynne Hodges
D6 1825
D7 1575
Won
9-4
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2105
D6 1815
Dennis Frost
Margot McBain
D7 1565
D6 2025
Won
11-5
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2155
D6 1860
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1800
D6 1975
Lost*
4-11
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2205
D6 2005
Margot McBain
Karen Isitt
D6 1925
D7 1500
Lost*
10-11
04 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mel Williams
D5 2255
D8 1425
Paige Hubber
Annabelle Schneideman
D7 1505
D9 0935
Lost*
6-7 4-6
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2305
D6 1805
Peter Dunbar
Glenda Meredith
D6 1965
D6 1970
Lost*
11-4
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Andre Macleod-Hungar
D5 2255
D9 1125
Dave Hillman
Glenda Meredith
D7 1570
D6 2020
Won*
7-11
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2250
D6 1985
Glenda Meredith
Pat Duff
D6 2020
D8 1340
Won
4-11
28 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Ruby Young
D5 2250
D7 1515
Celia Hutcheon
Margot Robinson
D5 2200
D5 2150
Lost
7-5, 6-4
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2300
D6 1800
Michael Hutcheon
Celia Hutcheon
D8 1255
D5 2150
Lost*
5-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2350
D6 1900
Tony Clements
Celia Hutcheon
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost*
4-11
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Rachael Cox
D5 2300
D8 1300
Celia Hutcheon
Vicki Campbell
D5 2135
D6 1805
Won*
11-9
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2295
D6 1890
Alex Martin
Abigail Brand
D5 2195
D9 0900
Won
9-11
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2290
D6 1810
Chris Burt
Abigail Brand
D8 1250
D9 0900
Won
0-11
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2285
D6 1965
Anna Wallace
Abigail Brand
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
4-11
07 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Hannah E Pearce
D5 2280
D8 1200
Juliette Ma
Rebecca Coulson
D7 1565
D8 1210
Won
3-6 1-6
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
David Corlett
D5 2330
D6 1925
Warren Mercer
Gill Cain
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost*
11-7
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2320
D7 1745
David McLaughlin
Gill Cain
D7 1505
D6 1800
Won
7-11
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2310
D6 1855
Gill Cain
Shirley Wisnewski
D6 1800
D6 2000
Won
4-11
15 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Anne Clarkson
D5 2310
D6 2099
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 2450
D4 2470
Lost
6-4 3-6 1-0
15 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Anne Clarkson
D5 2305
D6 2099
Miwa Norton
Hidemi Stanton
D8 1360
D6 1850
Won
6-3 7-5
15 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Anne Clarkson
D5 2255
D6 2050
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 2140
D6 1900
Won*
2-6 7-6 1-0
08 Jul 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2205
D7 1670
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2180
D5 2235
Won*
9-3
08 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2200
D7 1665
Anton Hanham
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1610
D7 1675
Won
9-5
08 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2195
D7 1660
Karl Mitchell
Glenys Mitchell
D8 1400
D8 1260
Won
9-3
07 Jul 2018
N-Final
Tournament
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2245
D6 1855
Miwa Norton
Hidemi Stanton
D8 1200
D7 1675
Lost*
9-6
07 Jul 2018
N-SF
Tournament
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2195
D6 1805
Noriko Burra
Rose Gardiner
D7 1755
D4 2465
Won*
9-2
07 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2195
D6 1805
Jo Higginson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2515
D6 1860
Lost
9-3
30 Jun 2018
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Waller
D5 2245
D6 2065
Nicole Fitchett
Sue Ferguson
D7 1500
D4 2410
Lost*
4-5 (6) 4-2 11-9
23 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2240
D4 2425
Lucy O'Connor
Christine Yap
D7 1580
D5 2155
Won
0-4 0-4
16 Jun 2018
3
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2290
D6 1885
Jessica Bayliss
Nicole Fitchett
D8 1360
D8 1445
Lost*
5-4 0-4 1-0
09 Jun 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2285
D4 2400
Rebecca Coulson
Alison Coats
D8 1215
D6 1860
Won
5-3 4-1
26 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D5 2280
D6 1800
Alana Liu
Linda Boss
D8 1240
D9 0950
Won
5-4 5-1
31 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2230
D7 1610
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D6 1835
D6 1985
Won*
11-5
31 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2225
D7 1605
Graham Macphail
Anne Macphail
D9 1110
D6 1960
Won
11-3
31 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Wilson
D5 2220
D7 1600
Phil Marsh
Hana Sang
D8 1305
D7 1500
Won
11-8
25 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2215
D6 1970
Julie Overton
Tiana Verweij
D7 1765
D10 0755
Won
6-3 6-2
04 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Mel Williams
D5 2210
D8 1355
Emma Mason
Katie Workman
D9 0910
D9 0960
Won
0-6 1-6
25 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2205
D6 1980
Glenda Meredith
Ruby Young
D5 2115
D8 1495
Won
4-6 3-6
18 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2200
D6 1975
Natalie Hetherington
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1225
D7 1500
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Jan 2018
9
Interclub
with
Eunju Jung
D5 2195
D6 1955
Glenda Meredith
Ruby Young
D5 2110
D8 1380
Won
2-6 6-4 10-6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy