Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tracy Bowell
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Cambridge
Player Code :
WKCBT1B
TP Member ID :
72160
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1125
Singles
: S10 0465
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1700
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Glen Reid
D7 1500
D5 2100
Billy Williamson
Jenni Davenport
D5 2250
D7 1730
Won*
9/2
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lynette McCann
D7 1500
D6 1800
Gayle Butcher
Jenni Davenport
D6 1940
D7 1705
Lost
9/3
10 Dec 2018
2
Interclub
with
Doris Nesbit
D7 1530
D6 1950
Angela Cooke
Jenni Davenport
D7 1799
D7 1655
Lost*
9/6
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Glen Reid
D7 1530
D5 2175
Jo Porima
Sandra Thompson
D5 2100
D6 2090
Lost
9-8
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Diane Moss
D7 1530
D6 1925
Gaylene Bunn
Sandra Thompson
D6 1850
D6 2080
Lost
9-4
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Doris Nesbit
D7 1530
D6 1900
Barbara Alford
Sandra Thompson
D6 1905
D6 2070
Lost
9-1
16 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Peter Bryant
D7 1520
D10 0615
Jonathan Kingsbury
Stephen Chong
D10 0610
D10 0660
Won
6-4,6-4
09 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Anna McGahan
D7 1515
D8 1265
Mel Chew
Jason Ward
D11 0305
D12 0170
Won
3-6, 6-2, 12-10
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Glen Reid
D7 1515
D5 2175
Raewyn Watson
Kay Rickman
D4 2400
D5 2105
Lost
9-3
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lynette McCann
D7 1515
D6 1800
Violet Skipper
Kay Rickman
D5 2275
D5 2100
Lost
9-6
05 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Doris Nesbit
D7 1565
D6 1950
Myrna Hyde
Kay Rickman
D7 1750
D6 2045
Lost*
9-2
02 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Peter Bryant
D7 1560
D10 0610
Te Maia Kora
Charlie Downey
D10 0600
D12 0020
Won
6-2, 3-6, 10-6
30 Sep 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1560
D10 0650
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1805
D6 2040
Lost
11-1
30 Sep 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1510
D10 0600
Paul Brazier
Jane Arnott
D8 1200
D8 1200
Won*
11-10
30 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1510
D10 0600
Andy Mellor
Karen Cranston
D4 2465
D2 3150
Lost
11-0
27 Aug 2018
5
Team Event
with
Kerrie Manion
D7 1510
D6 1805
Marg Gray
Donna Davies
D6 1895
D6 2035
Lost
5-4
27 Aug 2018
5
Team Event
with
Jayne Mau
D7 1510
D7 1630
Marg Gray
Janette Ballantyne
D6 1885
D7 1740
Lost
6-5
13 Aug 2018
3
Team Event
with
Jayne Mau
D7 1505
D7 1665
Rachael James
Ailsa Ormsby
D9 0960
D9 1025
Won
8-3
13 Aug 2018
3
Team Event
with
Andrew Brooking
D7 1500
D8 1205
Polly Robson
Ailsa Ormsby
D7 1500
D9 1025
Won
8-3
30 Jul 2018
1
Team Event
with
Norman Franke
D7 1500
D8 1250
Mandy Souchon
Denise Morgan
D5 2100
D5 2110
Lost
8-3
30 Jul 2018
1
Team Event
with
Kerrie Manion
D7 1540
D6 1850
Mandy Souchon
Trudi Gatland
D6 2099
D7 1500
Lost*
7-3
11 Jun 2018
5
Team Event
with
Lynette McCann
D7 1540
D6 1830
Sonya Barclay
Donna Davies
D6 1955
D6 1980
Lost
6-5
11 Jun 2018
5
Team Event
with
Norman Franke
D7 1590
D8 1215
Donna Davies
Pip Fullerton
D6 1930
D7 1500
Lost*
6-5
28 May 2018
4
Team Event
with
Kerrie Manion
D7 1640
D6 1800
Katie Peacocke
Trudi Gatland
D6 2030
D8 1400
Lost*
8-0
28 May 2018
4
Team Event
with
Jayne Mau
D7 1640
D7 1665
Katie Peacocke
Louise Kay
D6 2025
D6 1810
Lost
8-5
21 May 2018
3
Team Event
with
Norman Franke
D7 1640
D8 1260
Billy Williamson
Gayle Butcher
D5 2175
D6 1825
Lost
8-3
21 May 2018
3
Team Event
with
Jayne Mau
D7 1590
D7 1615
Billy Williamson
Angela Cooke
D5 2225
D7 1699
Won*
5-6
14 May 2018
2
Team Event
with
Norman Franke
D7 1590
D8 1210
Debbie Moorby
Catherine Hodgson
D5 2224
D6 2055
Lost
8-2
14 May 2018
2
Team Event
with
Jayne Mau
D7 1590
D7 1565
Debbie Moorby
Lynne Fookes
D5 2219
D6 1850
Lost
8-1
07 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Kerrie Manion
D7 1580
D6 1805
Margaret Gilbert
Julie Griffin
D8 1320
D6 1825
Won
6-4
07 May 2018
1
Team Event
with
Norman Franke
D7 1575
D8 1205
Margaret Gilbert
Pauline McHugh
D8 1320
D7 1665
Won
6-5
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Warren Beck
D7 1625
D8 1200
Darren Williams
Stephen Chong
D8 1200
D10 0600
Lost*
6-4 6-3
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1575
D11 0450
Mark Fielding
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1800
D6 2000
Won*
9-8
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1575
D11 0450
Bruce Irving
Raewyn Watson
D6 1985
D5 2135
Lost
9-4
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1575
D11 0450
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1865
D6 1925
Lost
9-4
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Grant Deane
D7 1575
D11 0450
Justin Oosterveen
Sue Jamieson
D7 1555
D2 3000
Lost
11-5
16 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Peter Bryant
D7 1625
D10 0660
Ilya Bekrenev
Mike Lysaght
D10 0705
D10 0760
Lost*
7-6 7-3 6-0
12 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Glen Reid
D7 1575
D5 2175
Liz Beaumont
Pam McMahon
D6 1930
D5 2105
Won*
9/5
12 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Diane Moss
D7 1525
D6 1815
Denise Timms
Pam McMahon
D7 1655
D5 2155
Won*
9/8 11/9
12 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Lynette McCann
D7 1525
D6 1860
Marg Gray
Pam McMahon
D6 1925
D5 2150
Lost
9/5
26 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Glen Reid
D7 1525
D5 2160
Charmaine McGuire
Sandra Thompson
D4 2675
D6 1885
Lost
9-6
26 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Diane Moss
D7 1525
D6 1800
Gaylene Bunn
Sandra Thompson
D7 1755
D6 1860
Lost
9-5
26 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Lynette McCann
D7 1525
D6 1850
Barbara Alford
Sandra Thompson
D6 1950
D6 1850
Lost
9-4
16 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Keeley Portegys
D7 1520
D9 1020
Charlie Downey
Helena West
D12 0070
D12 0070
Won
7-6, 6-1
12 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Anne Spelchan
Raewyn Scott
Catherine Hodgson
Won
Default
12 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Glen Reid
D7 1520
D5 2210
Debbie Moorby
Catherine Hodgson
D5 2349
D6 1945
Lost
9/4
12 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Nicki Chisholm
D7 1520
D8 1355
Catherine Hodgson
Lynne Fookes
D6 1940
D7 1525
Lost
9/6
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Diane Moss
D7 1520
D6 1805
Cliff Pett
Louise Kay
D7 1690
D6 1815
Lost
9-4
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Lynette McCann
D7 1520
D6 1850
Denise Morgan
Louise Kay
D6 2010
D6 1805
Lost
9-4
11 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Doris Nesbit
D7 1520
D7 1700
Belinda Wilson
Louise Kay
D6 1840
D6 1800
Lost
9-4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy