| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2395 |
04 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2270 D9 1025 | Tina Waine Lucy Gilbert | D10 0899 D10 0770 | Won | 4/3 ret |
12 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tania Smith | D5 2265 D5 2260 | Anna O'Toole Rebecca Kirner | D6 1800 D7 1715 | Won | 61 62 63 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D5 2240 D5 2305 | Erika Svarc Rob Milne | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2215 D4 2525 | Tania Erskine Erika Svarc | D4 2400 D5 2135 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Marion Machon | D5 2165 D8 1235 | Irene Hickford Agnes McNabb | D4 2465 D9 0900 | Won* | 9 - 0 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jean McConachie | D5 2160 D7 1505 | Irene Hickford Ruth Bagnall | D4 2465 D10 0600 | Won | 9 - 8 |
03 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Barbara Brown | D5 2210 D6 1800 | Irene Hickford Lu Gollop | D4 2415 D7 1565 | Lost* | 9 - 1 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D5 2160 D8 1250 | Greg Coyne Linda Coyne | D7 1710 D6 2000 | Won* | 2-4,4-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Pugh | D5 2160 D8 1385 | Linda Coyne Angela Rutherford | D6 1990 D6 2010 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,12-10 |
27 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2110 D9 0965 | Louise Allan Cara Glintmeyer | D6 1810 D7 1555 | Won* | 7-5,5-7,11-9 |
22 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Sherwood | D5 2100 D8 1205 | Toby Brown Debbie Ade-Simpson | D8 1250 D6 1965 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Christina Brady | D5 2130 D7 1510 | Debbie Ade-Simpson Sally Shaw | D6 1915 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2130 D9 0900 | Kate Kroos Rebecca Kirner | D5 2120 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
07 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D5 2125 D6 2099 | Ali Telford Rebecca Kirner | D8 1400 D8 1425 | Won | 6/4 7/5 6/0 |
06 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ashley Welsh | D5 2125 D8 1205 | Robyn Sheves Jimena Johnson | D4 2554 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Glenys Glover | D5 2120 D7 1510 | Noeline Robertson Marie Wagner | D7 1655 D7 1655 | Won | 9-3 |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Leona Ellis | D5 2115 D6 1800 | Noeline Robertson Tina Van Slot | D7 1655 D7 1715 | Won | 9-3 |
05 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Barbara Brown | D5 2110 D6 1810 | Noeline Robertson Gill Lewis | D7 1655 D6 1865 | Won | 9-4 |
23 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 2100 D10 0820 | Rebecca Kirner Maia Kininmonth | D8 1375 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D5 2115 D7 1799 | Robyn Sheves Jimena Johnson | D4 2679 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jean McConachie | D5 2110 D7 1510 | Rebecca Kirner Andrea Chapman | D8 1425 D10 0750 | Won | 9 - 3 |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Leona Ellis | D5 2105 D6 1805 | Rebecca Kirner Kate Trewavas | D8 1425 D9 1100 | Won | 9 - 3 |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Rebecca Kirner Maureen Miles | D8 1425 D6 1910 | Won | 9 - 3 |
13 Mar 2018 | 15 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D5 2100 D7 1735 | Charlotte Osborn Rani McGuire | D9 1199 D8 1475 | Lost* | 4-6 7-5 10-3 |
12 Mar 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Anna Crimp | D5 2120 D9 0955 | Julie Walker Kate Cronin | D8 1250 D7 1515 | Lost* | 2-0 |
04 Mar 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Mike Spencer | D5 2170 D6 2099 | Scott Steven Stefanie Steven | D7 1550 D5 2215 | Lost* | 9-7 |
04 Mar 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Mike Spencer | D5 2160 D6 2099 | Steve Wells Alice Anderson | D7 1799 D5 2325 | Won | 9-4 |
04 Mar 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Mike Spencer | D5 2150 D6 2095 | Brian Heron Tania Smith | D7 1510 D5 2160 | Won | 9-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with Jane Marwick | D5 2150 D6 1805 | Alice Anderson Jo Coman | D5 2320 D4 2699 | Lost | 9-5 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Jane Marwick | D5 2150 D6 1805 | Pam Chapman Kate Kroos | D5 2215 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Jane Marwick | D5 2150 D6 1805 | Heidi Mayer Trish Stephens | D6 1910 D5 2165 | Lost | 9-7 |
03 Mar 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Jane Marwick | D5 2150 D6 1805 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 2025 D5 2135 | Lost | 9-3 |
01 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2145 D5 2175 | Tania Smith Roger Main | D5 2135 D8 1265 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
01 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2135 D5 2374 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 2135 D6 2075 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
22 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2125 D5 2165 | Anne Bryant Oscar Symonds | D6 2075 D5 2180 | Won | 7 5 6 3 |
22 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D5 2125 D6 1805 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 2050 D5 2105 | Lost | 6 0 7 6 10 8 |
15 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2120 D5 2160 | Wendy Hancock Ruary O'Toole | D7 1630 D5 2160 | Won | 6,2-6,3 |
15 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tracy Saunders | D5 2110 D7 1640 | Anna O'Toole Wendy Hancock | D6 1855 D7 1630 | Won | 6,3-6,4 |
14 Feb 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Ali Telford Karina Inglis | D7 1500 D7 1560 | Won | 6/2, 6/3. 3/6 |
12 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Crimp | D5 2100 D9 0950 | Anna Reardon Hester Trolove | D12 0135 D10 0710 | Won | 6/2, 6/4 |
08 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D5 2100 D11 0350 | Glenn Cummings Karina Inglis | D8 1285 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Jo Coman Karina Inglis | D4 2610 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
07 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Alice Anderson Erika Svarc | D5 2285 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-0/6-4/6-1 |
06 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Crimp | D5 2100 D9 0945 | Hannah Straker Gemma Chapman | D7 1565 D10 0715 | Won | 6/4, 4/6, 10/7 |
30 Jan 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Lily Carpenter | D5 2100 D9 1055 | Charlotte Osborn Rani McGuire | D9 1150 D8 1365 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Jan 2018 | 9 | Interclub with James Hunt | D5 2100 D4 2455 | Rob Milne Erika Svarc | D5 2100 D6 2085 | Lost* | 2/6 6/2 6/7 |
25 Jan 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D5 2100 D6 1890 | Erika Svarc Tania Erskine | D6 2035 D5 2205 | Lost* | 2/6 6/7 |
22 Jan 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Crimp | D5 2105 D9 0995 | Kirsten Thorp Michelle Inglis | D7 1555 D7 1505 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
04 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Anna Crimp | D5 2100 D9 0990 | Tina Waine Marion Hughes | D10 0710 D8 1210 | Won | 7-5,1-6,10-8 |
29 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D5 2100 D6 1880 | Penny Molnar Loretta Hogg | D6 1975 D4 2440 | Lost | 4/6 7/5 6/3 |