Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paula Stubbing
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBPJS
TP Member ID :
7655
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2715
Singles
: S5 1655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3070
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3115
D4 2634
Jacky Jones
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D8 1290
D10 0660
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3115
D4 2699
Julie Heaton
Jeff Crichton
D2 3065
D2 3045
Lost
6-3 6-3
19 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3065
D4 2690
Makiyo Needham
Feleti Sofele
D3 2960
D2 3010
Won*
7-6 6-0
19 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3060
D4 2685
Louise Tanner
Aaron Hansen
D5 2335
D4 2520
Won
6-2 6-4
19 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3055
D4 2680
Lilia Jerry
Sese Jackson
D11 0515
D6 1855
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 3050
D3 2795
Chelsea Abel
Cora Schulz
D10 0605
D9 0965
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3045
D4 2664
Renee Zhang
Charlotte Tse
D8 1200
D7 1695
Won
3-6 6-4 10-2
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3040
D4 2659
Ella O'Malley
Clair Connor
D9 1025
D2 3060
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3020
D2 3374
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D2 3105
D3 2860
Won
6-0 6-4
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3015
D2 3369
Clair Connor
Mandy Dolan
D2 3060
D4 2450
Won
6-3 6-1
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Silema Toutai
D2 3010
D2 3380
Sasha Situe
Bridget Fitzpatrick
D7 1500
D3 2910
Won
6-4 7-6
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3005
D4 2654
Penny Oliver
Renee Oliver
D2 3449
D8 1320
Won
6-3 7-6
15 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3000
D4 2649
Lilia Jerry
Rita Paczian
D11 0400
D3 2790
Won
7-5 7-6
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
with
Niki Sowerby
D2 3000
D4 2515
Gemma Cliffe
Emma Jane Barclay
D4 2460
D7 1790
Lost*
7-5 6-4
25 Aug 2018
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Annie Hawaikirangi
D2 3050
D2 3399
Craigie McCulloch
Fiona Wikaira
D2 3349
D2 3025
Lost*
11-9
25 Aug 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Utu Tuima
D2 3100
D2 3314
Philip Meyer
Laura Richardson
D4 2650
D2 3499
Lost*
11-5
25 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Utu Tuima
D2 3095
D2 3309
Ken McIntyre
Deborah Garea
D4 2540
D2 3460
Won
11-6
25 Aug 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Annie Hawaikirangi
D2 3145
D2 3449
Lou Reid
Casey Tarau
D3 2700
D3 2700
Lost*
11-5
25 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Utu Tuima
D2 3140
D2 3354
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D7 1650
D3 2700
Won
11-8
25 Aug 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Annie Hawaikirangi
D2 3135
D2 3444
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D5 2105
D5 2100
Won
11-4
15 Jul 2018
5
Interclub
with
Erin O'Doherty
D2 3125
D5 2310
Nicola Troughear
Ismay Barry
D4 2649
D4 2450
Won
6-3,6-0
15 Jul 2018
5
Interclub
with
Tim McMahon
D2 3075
D7 1550
Christian White
Nicola Troughear
D5 2225
D4 2699
Won*
6-1,6-1
07 Apr 2018
8
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 3075
D5 2360
Craigie McCulloch
Rosalind Gunnion
D2 3499
D3 2785
Lost
6-4,6-3
24 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 3070
D5 2355
Sela Corbett
Shara Quin
D2 3365
D9 1005
Won
7-5 6-0
17 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Ross Pett
D2 3060
D4 2420
Greg King
Mika Deane
D3 2785
D4 2400
Won
6-1 6-3
17 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3055
D2 3499
Linda Seabourne
Mika Deane
D3 2880
D4 2400
Won
7-6 6-2
10 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Mike Barry
D2 3055
D3 2750
Grant Cowie
Helen Litt
D2 3005
D2 3449
Lost
6-3 3-6 6-10
10 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D2 3105
D2 3499
Helen Litt
Delwyn Guilford
D2 3399
D2 3220
Lost*
4-6 1-6
03 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Joel Cattell
D2 3100
D6 1900
Sherif Samy
Anne Douwes
D6 1945
D6 2099
Won
7-5, 6-3
03 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3095
D4 2634
Isabella Pejcic
Anne Douwes
D6 1805
D6 2099
Won
6-0, 7-6
24 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 3090
D5 2285
Emma Jane Barclay
Niuniu Sun
D7 1730
D8 1225
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
David Geange
D2 3085
D4 2480
Kaye Jackson
David Theyers
D4 2485
D5 2235
Won
6-1 6-1
17 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3080
D2 3290
Robin Denton
Kaye Jackson
D4 2585
D4 2485
Won
6-3 6-3
04 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3030
D4 2475
Chris Schumacher
Trixie Muller Leiendeder
D4 2430
D2 3479
Won*
2-6 6-4 10-6
04 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3025
D4 2470
Duncan Coutts
Alyce Kelly
D7 1500
D8 1250
Won
4-2 3-4(9) 10-6
04 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 3020
D4 2465
Michael Walters
Laurette Anderson
D9 1005
D7 1610
Won
4-2 3-4(5) 10-1
03 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 3010
D2 3080
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Aliya Edwards
D2 3155
D3 2790
Won
6-1 5-7 10-3
03 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 3005
D2 3075
Raewyn Heywood
Judy Hill
D2 3090
D4 2455
Won
6-3 6-2
03 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 3000
D2 3070
Frances Coutts
Alyce Kelly
D9 1080
D9 1065
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Jan 2018
N-SF
Tournament
with
Jason Barry
D2 3020
D5 2110
Paul Clamor
Eliza Clamor
D5 2160
D5 2275
Lost*
4-1 4-1
27 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3015
D2 3275
Cheryl Baker
Julie Taylor
D8 1405
D9 0905
Won
6-4 6-3
27 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Barry
D2 3065
D5 2210
Ryan Daniels
Jill Daniels
D3 2705
D7 1510
Lost*
6-3 7-6(5)
27 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3060
D2 3270
Debbie Carter
Shelley Yeates
D5 2300
D2 3060
Won
6-4 4-6 10-0
27 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3110
D2 3320
Mandy Beynon
Ally Kim
D5 2225
D5 2315
Lost*
6-4 6-4
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 3105
D5 2250
Mandi Portegys
Christina Huang
D8 1290
D8 1320
Won
6-4 7-6
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Paige Alter
D2 3100
D2 3000
Diana Deyeva
Halena Howard
D4 2410
D4 2540
Won
6-1 6-4
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 3095
D5 2345
Kristina Bogomazova
Maria Gong
D9 1135
D11 0485
Won
3-6 4-6
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Lyndon Gervers
D2 3085
D4 2515
Takuma Aiyama
Linda Brownbridge
D4 2605
D3 2700
Won
6-2, 6-1
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3075
D4 2635
Linda Brownbridge
Lee Colson
D3 2700
D4 2400
Won
6-1, 6-1
28 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3125
D4 2685
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Deshma Weerapperuma
D5 2175
D3 2710
Lost*
7-6 6-2
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy