| | | | | | | |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D11 0340 D11 0260 | Billie Fraser Tessa Richardson | D12 0125 D12 0160 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Oliver Jamieson | D11 0320 D12 0050 | Tangney Ashton Tangney Cooper | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D11 0300 D11 0220 | Emmanuel Highsted Reuben Huggins | D12 0070 D12 0140 | Won | 1-4 0-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Oliver Jamieson | D11 0280 D12 0030 | Kayla Freeland Hazel Roberts | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
10 Nov 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Billie Fraser | D11 0250 D12 0035 | Alice Dale Jessica Skinner | D12 0135 D12 0095 | Won | 2-4 1-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Ruby Lund | D11 0230 D12 0100 | Macey Holland Michi Lamond | D12 0035 D12 0000 | Won | 1-4 0-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D11 0220 D10 0620 | Alice Henderson Zack McMurtrie | D12 0000 D12 0280 | Won | 3-5 0-4 |
27 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Arabella Brosnahan | D11 0210 D11 0230 | Emma Barnett Alice Johnson | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
26 Oct 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Arabella Brosnahan | D12 0180 D11 0200 | Annalise King Christine van Rooyen | D12 0080 D11 0220 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
09 Oct 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Summer Zhou | D12 0160 D11 0335 | Arabella Brosnahan Charlotte Munro | D11 0200 D12 0035 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
09 Oct 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Summer Zhou | D12 0130 D11 0305 | Emme Gale Mia McHarg | D11 0235 D11 0265 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
04 Oct 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Tessa Richardson | D12 0150 D12 0115 | Emme Gale Mia McHarg | D12 0185 D11 0215 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
03 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Tessa Richardson | D12 0130 D12 0095 | Emma Barnett Billie Feaver-Banks | D12 0000 D12 0005 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 200 |
29 Sep 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Tessa Richardson | D12 0150 D12 0100 | Kalo Ashton Samuel Gaffaney | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-2 5-4(2) |
28 Sep 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Tessa Richardson | D12 0100 D12 0050 | Henry Hodgson Maxx McFarlane | D12 0150 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-1 1-4 [7-5] |
03 Jun 2019 | 5 | Team Event with Lexi Pratley | D12 0090 D11 0300 | Tessa Orr Lucy Crawford | D12 0075 D12 0025 | Won | 0-4 0-4 |
02 Jun 2019 | 4 | Team Event with Lexi Pratley | D12 0090 D11 0300 | Tahlea Bradshaw Arabella Brosnahan | D11 0465 D11 0305 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
02 Jun 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Lexi Pratley | D12 0140 D11 0300 | Poppy Parkinson Shaylyn Ilton | D11 0370 D12 0135 | Lost* | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
01 Jun 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Lexi Pratley | D12 0140 D11 0300 | Danielle Scheepers Dora Cheng | D11 0599 D10 0610 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kalo Ashton | D12 0090 D12 0000 | Lexi Pratley Oliver Jamieson | D11 0300 D12 0050 | Won* | 4-2 2-4 7-5 |
17 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Molly Stumbles | D12 0040 D11 0360 | Arabella Brosnahan Lexi Pratley | D11 0490 D11 0300 | Won* | 5-4(5) 4-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Molly Stumbles | D12 0030 D11 0350 | Ruby Lund Tessa Richardson | D12 0190 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Molly Stumbles | D12 0020 D11 0340 | Marija Filipovic Elsie Seeto | D12 0150 D12 0210 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D12 0020 D11 0300 | Molly Stumbles Ruby Lund | D11 0315 D12 0165 | Lost | 1-4, 4-0, 7-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D12 0070 D11 0300 | Eva McDougall Jeremy Frei | D10 0600 D12 0110 | Lost* | 4-2, 4-0 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D12 0120 D11 0310 | Max Cutfield Jacob Lawrence | D12 0025 D12 0000 | Lost* | 2-4 2-4 |
17 Feb 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D12 0110 D11 0385 | Louis Belt Ruby Fox | D12 0175 D12 0035 | Won | 1-4 1-4 |
17 Feb 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D12 0160 D11 0435 | Tahlea Bradshaw Jj Wada | D11 0395 D12 0275 | Lost* | 4-0 3-5 [8-6] |
16 Feb 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D12 0150 D11 0425 | Finn Almog Alexi Sheehan | D12 0160 D12 0100 | Won | 0-4 5-4 [4-7] |
15 Feb 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Mathew Campbell | D12 0100 D11 0375 | Nia Robertson Leo Tagg | D11 0305 D11 0550 | Won* | 2-4 4-2 [4-7] |
01 Feb 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Macey Holland | D12 0100 D12 0110 | Stella Clarkson Molly Stumbles | D12 0000 D11 0340 | Lost | 4-1 5-4 |
01 Feb 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Macey Holland | D12 0100 D12 0110 | Anais Hall Tessa Orr | D11 0300 D12 0035 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
26 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jesse Paulsen | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Ruby Lund Leon Pollyn | D12 0095 D11 0525 | Won* | 4-2, 0-4 (4-7) |
07 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Macey Holland | D12 0050 D12 0110 | Aminah Ahmad Alice Porter | D10 0700 D12 0090 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
05 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Macey Holland | D12 0000 D12 0060 | Tessa Orr Tessa Richardson | D12 0085 D12 0075 | Won* | 2-4 4-1 7-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with James Henderson | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Jock McMillan Max Cutfield | D12 0100 D12 0075 | Lost* | 0-4, 2-4 |
15 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tessa Richardson | D12 0000 D12 0025 | Luke Miller Lachlan Bracegirdle | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-2 5-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tessa Richardson | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Jeremy Frei Wallid Ouhassine | D12 0010 D12 0060 | Lost* | 4-1, 4-2 |
24 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nathan Lau | D12 0000 D12 0025 | Jock McMillan Oliver Jamieson | D12 0075 D12 0025 | Lost | 4-4 (4-7), 5-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Maxx McFarlane | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Reuben Huggins Rylee Outram | D12 0000 D11 0300 | Lost | 2-4, 2-4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D12 0025 D12 0100 | Bilal Ahmad Mason Ngatae | D12 0299 D12 0025 | Lost* | 4-1 4-2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Renee Geddes Ruby Lund | D12 0000 D12 0010 | Won | 4-4 (7-3) 4-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lexi Pratley |
|
|
| Won | 4-0 4-0 |