| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2415 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2565 D2 3000 | Gordon Edginton Matt Edginton | D4 2650 D4 2615 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2615 D2 3015 | Paul Cooper Paul Sneyd | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D4 2615 D3 2700 | Robert Grundy Benjamin Hall | D3 2805 D3 2705 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy White | D4 2665 D5 2250 | Carmen Hansen Finn Burridge | D4 2410 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D4 2660 D5 2135 | Finn Burridge Paul Milmine | D6 1855 D5 2140 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D4 2655 D5 2130 | Rob Hale Pierre Du Preez | D6 2000 D6 1850 | Won | 4-6 6-0 10-7 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D4 2655 D5 2130 | Wendell Wylde Breyten van Tonder | D3 2705 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy White | D4 2645 D5 2240 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D6 1810 D4 2585 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Speedy | D4 2640 D5 2175 | Vince May Yosuke Hayashi | D6 1810 D6 1900 | Won | 6-3 ,2-6, 1-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2640 D4 2649 | Kirsten Dickison Sam Wrightson | D4 2500 D3 2755 | Lost | 3/6 6/3 10/7 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2690 D3 2710 | Nick Reiser Sam Wrightson | D4 2510 D3 2705 | Lost* | 6/3 6/3 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D4 2640 D9 0900 | Murray Addis Bailey Sutton | D5 2305 D4 2500 | Won* | 3-6, 4-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D4 2640 D9 0900 | Marc Bernicoff Shaun Jackson | D4 2525 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2640 D5 2315 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2720 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2640 D3 2700 | Greg King Martins Jansons | D3 2999 D3 2710 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2615 D4 2560 | Scott Schollum Oliver McDermott | D4 2415 D4 2405 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2565 D4 2510 | Ross Anderson Jin Yoo | D4 2420 D4 2655 | Won* | 7-5 7-6 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Felix Fleming | D4 2615 D7 1750 | Shane Zhou Chris Penney | D5 2110 D7 1690 | Lost* | 6/4, 6/3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D4 2565 D5 2100 | Simon Mackenzie Gina Wilton | D5 2255 D4 2699 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2560 D4 2420 | Richard Howarth Finn Burridge | D4 2414 D6 1820 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2560 D4 2420 | Campbell Ellison Hernan Garcia | D3 2755 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2550 D4 2535 | Gavin Chester Graeme Norman | D5 2115 D4 2574 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2500 D4 2485 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2775 D3 2715 | Won* | 6/3 6/4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2450 D4 2495 | Ross Anderson Kara Morrison | D4 2455 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2500 D4 2520 | Jin Yoo Ross Anderson | D4 2485 D4 2405 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2500 D5 2225 | Bailey Sutton Lynne Venus | D4 2420 D4 2410 | Lost | 6/3 7/6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2500 D4 2640 | Paul Cooper Bailey Sutton | D3 2840 D4 2410 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
25 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2550 D2 3000 | Ross Anderson David Habershon | D4 2450 D8 1395 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-5 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2600 D4 2400 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D4 2570 D4 2500 | Lost* | 4-6 4-6 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2600 D4 2400 | Dean Smith Brendan Neill | D2 3010 D4 2585 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D4 2650 D3 2700 | Richard Kapa Tessa Galvin | D4 2510 D5 2360 | Lost* | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Hamish Marsden | D4 2650 D4 2400 | Greg King Richard Kapa | D3 2740 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Lu | D4 2645 D3 2720 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2210 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Raymond Koo | D4 2640 D6 1985 | Rod Smith Wade Kirkland | D5 2210 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 2635 D3 2750 | Nell Nutsford Wendell Wylde | D6 1925 D3 2745 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Brendon Reid | D4 2585 D4 2450 | Wendell Wylde Breyten van Tonder | D3 2795 D4 2485 | Won* | 6/4, 6/4 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Marsden | D4 2560 D4 2530 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Brendon Reid | D4 2420 D4 2400 | Won | 3/6, 6/3, 14/12 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2510 D5 2215 | Lloyd Pinder Brendon Reid | D2 3000 D4 2400 | Won* | 1/6, 6/4, 13/11 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Lu | D4 2560 D3 2820 | Charles Chen Aimee Brown | D3 2700 D6 1950 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D4 2510 D6 1935 | Charles Chen Mark Hill | D3 2700 D5 2255 | Won* | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2560 D4 2635 | Ross Anderson Angela Langbein | D4 2400 D5 2180 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Phillips | D4 2510 D6 1875 | Ross Anderson Stephen Choy | D4 2400 D5 2105 | Won* | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2460 D4 2580 | Tracey Lee Bevan Smith | D3 2715 D3 2700 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2410 D5 2160 | Richard Howarth Bevan Smith | D4 2605 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-7 6-4 10-6 |
14 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2410 D4 2575 | Richard Kapa Jo Howard | D4 2450 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
14 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Stuart Macaulay | D4 2410 D5 2110 | Tomohiko Mori Richard Kapa | D4 2649 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2400 D4 2565 | Brent Warren Louise Tanner | D4 2450 D5 2250 | Won | 4/6 6/4 7/6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 2400 D2 3000 | Craig McFall Brent Warren | D4 2495 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6/0 6/1 |
25 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2450 D4 2565 | Greg Inger Helen Lu | D6 1975 D3 2705 | Lost* | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Suzanne Jackson | D4 2400 D4 2515 | Robert Pearce Sarah Swain | D4 2699 D4 2570 | Won* | 7-6 6-3 ret |