| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2405 |
23 Jan 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2510 D5 2215 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 1869 D5 2235 | Won | 2-6 3-6 3-6 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2510 D7 1685 | Erika Svarc Rob Milne | D5 2155 D5 2115 | Lost | 3/6 6/4 7/6 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2500 D5 2100 | Erika Svarc Alice Anderson | D5 2155 D5 2290 | Won | 6/3 3/6 6/7 |
13 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2495 D5 2210 | Ali Telford Rebecca Kirner | D7 1600 D6 1870 | Won | 2-6 1-6 2-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Greg Walsh | D4 2490 D6 1800 | Charlotte Osborn Ethan O'Toole | D7 1655 D8 1225 | Won | 6/3,6/4, |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2485 D5 2110 | Charlotte Osborn Ali Telford | D7 1655 D7 1550 | Won | 6/4,6/3 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2435 D7 1570 | Pam Chapman Mike Spencer | D5 2170 D6 1904 | Won* | 5/7,6/4,7/6 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2425 D5 2100 | Kate Kroos Pam Chapman | D5 2200 D5 2170 | Won | 6/4,6/0 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sholto Duncan | D4 2420 D6 1860 | James Kirner Ali Telford | D8 1340 D8 1450 | Won | 4/6 0/6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2415 D6 2090 | Anna O'Toole Ali Telford | D6 1815 D8 1450 | Won | 0/6, 4/6 |
22 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2405 D7 1500 | Tina Raxworthy Tim Raateland | D5 2205 D7 1625 | Won | 7/5,4/6,7/6 |
22 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D4 2400 D4 2529 | Jane Marwick Tina Raxworthy | D6 1800 D5 2205 | Won | 6/0,6/3 |
21 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2400 D5 2255 | Jo Coman Pam Chapman | D4 2644 D5 2160 | Lost* | 4/6, 6/1, 6/4 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D4 2410 D6 1940 | Christie Gilbert Johnnie Cameron | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-5 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2460 D6 2085 | Leanne Greep Christie Gilbert | D4 2515 D6 2010 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2460 D7 1510 | Rob Milne Erika Svarc | D5 2110 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/7 6/7 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2460 D6 2080 | Erika Svarc Tania Erskine | D5 2100 D4 2410 | Lost | 6/7 3/6 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2455 D7 1500 | Connor O'Toole Charlotte Osborn | D7 1500 D8 1380 | Won | 6/4,6/4 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D4 2450 D4 2599 | Charlotte Osborn Maia Kininmonth | D8 1380 D8 1200 | Won | 6/3,6/3 |
05 Aug 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2425 D5 2175 | Kate Prebble Erika Svarc | D4 2415 D5 2110 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
05 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2420 D5 2170 | Kate Kroos Heidi Mayer | D5 2170 D6 1945 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
28 Apr 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2420 D5 2290 | Jo Coman Denise Marshall | D4 2659 D5 2155 | Lost | 9-3 |
28 Apr 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2415 D5 2285 | Karina Inglis Heidi Mayer | D7 1510 D6 1945 | Won | 9-4 |
28 Apr 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2410 D5 2280 | Nic Kidson Rani McGuire | D6 2050 D7 1625 | Won | 9-4 |
01 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2405 D4 2654 | Rob Milne Susan Rooney | D5 2105 D5 2295 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
01 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2405 D6 1815 | Susan Rooney Alice Anderson | D5 2270 D5 2265 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
08 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2400 D4 2699 | Steve Molnar Tina Raxworthy | D5 2105 D5 2215 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
08 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2400 D6 1840 | Tina Raxworthy Jane Marwick | D5 2165 D6 1805 | Lost* | 3/6 7/5 7/6 |
07 Feb 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Jane Marwick | D4 2400 D6 1855 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 1985 D5 2100 | Lost* | 7 6 6 3 6 2 |
24 Jan 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D4 2450 D6 1985 | Alice Anderson Erika Svarc | D5 2315 D6 1985 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 6-1 |
29 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D4 2440 D6 1975 | Melitta Hunt Annette Bormolini | D6 1880 D5 2100 | Won | 4/6 7/5 6/3 |
07 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2435 D4 2699 | Douglas Chapman Pam Chapman | D5 2125 D5 2170 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
07 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2425 D6 1860 | Nichola Vessey Pam Chapman | D6 1875 D5 2170 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
06 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 2420 D5 2155 | Nichola Vessey Pam Chapman | D6 1875 D5 2170 | Won | |
30 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2470 D6 1805 | Rob Milne Erika Svarc | D5 2105 D6 1910 | Lost* | 3/6 6/3 7/6 |
30 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Laura Isherwood | D4 2420 D8 1300 | Tania Erskine Erika Svarc | D5 2175 D6 1960 | Won* | 6/2 7/5 7/6 |
23 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2415 D4 2639 | Oscar Symonds Tania Smith | D5 2130 D5 2165 | Won | 6/4 5/7 7/6 |
23 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2465 D6 1860 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 2115 D6 1960 | Lost* | 6/4 7/5 |
21 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2460 D6 1855 | Bree Arnott Kate Edens | D7 1705 D9 1020 | Won | 6-4 6-7 6-7 |
14 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Gemma Chapman | D4 2455 D10 0650 | Rebecca Robinson Kate Edens | D8 1200 D9 1020 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-4 |
02 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2450 D4 2624 | Sholto Duncan Tina Raxworthy | D7 1760 D6 2049 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
02 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Isherwood | D4 2400 D8 1200 | Tina Raxworthy Jane Marwick | D6 2099 D6 1880 | Won* | 3/6 6/0 7/6 |
01 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Marwick |
| Ali Telford Lily Carpenter |
| Won | Default |
26 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Muncaster | D4 2410 D4 2669 | Daniel Lynch Susan Rooney | D6 1935 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 2460 D6 1800 | Susan Rooney Cathie Fearey | D6 2075 D6 2095 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Aug 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D4 2410 D7 1560 | Steve Kingston Leianne O'Brien | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 [4-10] |
20 Aug 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2400 D6 2099 | Leianne O'Brien Karen Tait | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
19 Aug 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D4 2400 D7 1560 | Leiza Flewellen Brian Goodwin | D6 2099 D6 1930 | Lost* | 2-6 3-6 |
19 Aug 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Alice Anderson | D4 2410 D6 2099 | Alison Coats Sue Ferguson | D6 1865 D4 2480 | Lost* | 7-6 5-7 [8-10] |
19 Aug 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D4 2405 D7 1505 | Hiro Kishida Luan Muir | D7 1500 D10 0705 | Won | 3-6 0-6 |