| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2830 |
16 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D4 2470 D2 3065 | Gilles DeGouy Alex Low | D3 2900 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4; 6-4 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D4 2460 D2 3065 | Alex Shepherd Martins Jansons | D4 2510 D3 2710 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Katie Bruce | D4 2460 D5 2165 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D5 2270 D3 2745 | Lost | 6-7 3-6 5-10 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2450 D3 2820 | Zachary Wills Martins Jansons | D5 2270 D3 2760 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lara McNaughten | D4 2400 D3 2880 | Ross Pett Deanne Alter | D4 2450 D2 3499 | Won* | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2420 D3 2765 | Brendan Neill Ross Pett | D4 2500 D4 2400 | Lost* | 7-5 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Feleti Sofele | D4 2470 D2 3000 | James Corfield Brendon Furness | D3 2720 D3 2955 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Jan 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D4 2460 D5 2270 | Paul Brooks Marko Petreski | D6 1955 D4 2480 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Starkey | D4 2455 D3 2835 | Tama Willis Leo Ingleson | D4 2400 D5 2300 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Deanne Alter | D4 2450 D2 3414 | Chris Schumacher Arianna Bacic | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nicholas Johanson | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Chris Schumacher Lloyd Pinder | D4 2405 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D4 2400 D2 3000 | Robert Grundy Benjamin Hall | D3 2865 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D4 2400 D4 2515 | Grover Brick Hamish Marsden | D3 2710 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Paige Alter | D4 2400 D2 3095 | Vicky Wild Matthew Alexander | D2 3444 D2 3464 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Kemp | D4 2400 D3 2760 | Matthew Alexander Campbell Ellison | D2 3459 D3 2815 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2400 D5 2275 | Daniel Andonov David Kennerley | D6 1815 D10 0850 | Lost* | 5-7 7-6 10-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Gemma Cliffe | D5 2325 D3 2805 | Bevan Smith Sarah Swain | D3 2700 D4 2575 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D5 2275 D3 2705 | Bevan Smith Wayne Delport | D3 2720 D4 2520 | Won* | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D5 2225 D3 2865 | Sean Chitty Peter Hunter | D4 2415 D3 2800 | Won* | 7-6(0); 6-1 |
09 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D5 2220 D4 2475 | Greg Inger Luka Cirilovic | D5 2205 D6 1955 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Katie Bruce | D5 2210 D5 2255 | Steven Barker Tracy Schwalger | D7 1500 D4 2415 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D5 2205 D4 2575 | Fons van Kuyk Steven Barker | D5 2399 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2200 D5 2210 | Max Dickey Tom Downs | D7 1695 D6 1835 | Won | 6-4 7-5 10-8 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Terry Mitchell Ryan Daniels | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-1; 2-6; 10-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Angelique de Jong | D5 2100 D2 3065 | Andrew Craven Lauren Henderson | D3 2885 D4 2620 | Won* | 6-3 4-6 10-2 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D5 2145 D2 3060 | Andrew Craven Benjamin Hall | D3 2835 D4 2490 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 15-13 |
27 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D5 2195 D4 2405 | Bailey Sutton Alexander Borodin | D4 2410 D6 1875 | Lost* | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Matthew Browning | D5 2195 D6 1870 | Mike Clapshaw Terry Mitchell | D3 2750 D6 2060 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D5 2245 D6 1920 | Liam Adams Jenner Johnson | D4 2410 D7 1750 | Lost* | 3-6 3-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D5 2240 D6 1915 | Matt Ellis George McAleer | D9 1055 D6 1900 | Won | 6-2 7-6(6) |
20 Mar 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D5 2240 D6 1915 | Josh Smith Trent Young | D4 2410 D6 1845 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Mar 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D5 2235 D6 1910 | Lucas Darling Jackson Loomb | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 5-7 7-5 [8-10] |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Angelique de Jong | D5 2225 D2 3005 | Katie Bruce Andrew Storm | D5 2205 D3 2700 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D5 2175 D2 3050 | Andrew Storm Todd McKenlay | D3 2715 D4 2505 | Won* | 6-4,6-3 |
16 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with James Sim | D5 2175 D6 2025 | Nicholas Wiles Antony Old | D2 3010 D4 2605 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
13 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D5 2170 D4 2400 | Jacque Anderson Shyamkrishna Mani | D7 1714 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Craven | D5 2220 D3 2765 | Andreas Goetz Ishan Naik | D4 2620 D5 2230 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D5 2215 D2 3055 | Josh Lewthwaite Scott Schollum | D6 1800 D5 2320 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
08 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D5 2210 D2 3050 | Jin Yoo Dion Wilcox | D4 2415 D5 2170 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D5 2260 D2 3499 | Paul White Leonie Meredith | D4 2549 D4 2450 | Lost* | 6-3,7-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D5 2210 D3 2920 | Grant Waller Paul White | D3 2700 D4 2599 | Won* | 6-4,3-6,7-6 |
02 Mar 2018 | 1 | Tournament with Bailey Sutton | D5 2205 D4 2400 | Jackson Loomb Lucas Darling | D8 1440 D9 1115 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Chester Espie | D5 2205 D4 2650 | Gilles DeGouy Lucien Lemay | D2 3000 D4 2500 | Lost | 4/6 7/5 10/4 |
27 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D5 2255 D4 2500 | Rory Cunliffe Andrew Kemp | D6 2015 D3 2740 | Lost* | 6-3,6-0 |
24 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Harry Browning | D5 2255 D7 1799 | Nick Beamish Jasper Wong | D5 2165 D5 2160 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Chester Espie | D5 2255 D4 2550 | Dean Moore Liam Cunliffe | D2 3295 D3 2785 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
08 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D5 2245 D3 2915 | Paul Sneyd Tony Robertson | D4 2450 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D5 2195 D3 2865 | Thomas Robertson Paul Cooper | D3 2710 D3 2745 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 10-7 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Angelique de Jong | D5 2190 D3 2875 | Patrick Yarker Eliza Clamor | D5 2280 D5 2275 | Won | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D5 2180 D3 2830 | Patrick Yarker Ross Pett | D5 2280 D4 2405 | Won | 6-5, 7-5 |