| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ineke van der Zwan | D4 2410 D4 2510 | Nikki Warren Bayley Petry | D4 2610 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2405 D4 2675 | Tomohiko Mori Bayley Petry | D2 3065 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2400 D5 2220 | John Gold Fergus McDonald | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2425 D3 2775 | Kirsten Dickison Sam Wrightson | D4 2570 D3 2705 | Lost* | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2425 D4 2670 | Nick Reiser Sam Wrightson | D3 2750 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
22 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Wright |
| James Fisk Roy Nutsford |
| Lost | Default |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2425 D3 2700 | Tessa Galvin Martins Jansons | D4 2665 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2425 D4 2615 | Greg King Martins Jansons | D3 2874 D3 2865 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2590 | Philip Hanson Bryce Gibb | D4 2470 D4 2405 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-7 |
13 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2590 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D2 3000 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D4 2400 D5 2155 | Simon Mackenzie Gina Wilton | D5 2160 D4 2599 | Lost* | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2415 D4 2590 | Brent Warren Simon Mackenzie | D3 2700 D5 2110 | Lost* | 7-6 5-7 10-1 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2465 D4 2640 | Gordon Edginton Paul Sneyd | D4 2560 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2465 D4 2640 | Matt Edginton Paul Cooper | D4 2580 D3 2970 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Young Kim | D4 2415 D8 1375 | Richard Kapa Stefan Romic | D4 2565 D7 1760 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2410 D3 2720 | Jo Catley Rob Hale | D4 2420 D5 2105 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2605 | Breyten van Tonder Rob Hale | D4 2405 D5 2105 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2420 D4 2655 | Alastair Marsden Hamish Marsden | D4 2565 D4 2510 | Lost* | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2415 D4 2650 | John Foote Matt Reynolds | D4 2645 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2465 D3 2760 | Louise Morris Bailey Sutton | D4 2460 D4 2450 | Lost* | 6/3 6/2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2465 D4 2645 | Paul Cooper Bailey Sutton | D3 2890 D4 2440 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
23 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2460 D5 2100 | Brian Van Ginkel Cameron Haswell | D6 1885 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2410 D4 2590 | Alastair Stewart Wendell Wylde | D4 2465 D3 2715 | Won* | 6-1, 6-3 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2405 D4 2585 | Breyten van Tonder Riley Smith | D4 2455 D6 1890 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2455 D3 2700 | Alastair Marsden Suzanne Jackson | D4 2450 D4 2495 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2405 D4 2485 | Alastair Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D4 2500 D4 2520 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Wright | D4 2455 D5 2120 | Daniel Hempstead Jacob Warren | D6 1925 D8 1270 | Lost* | 6-7 6-2 10-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2505 D3 2700 | Robert Blair Robin Denton | D5 2290 D4 2699 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2500 D4 2425 | Robert Blair John Dunn | D5 2290 D6 2000 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, (10-5) |
25 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with David Habershon | D4 2450 D8 1395 | Alastair Marsden Lloyd Pinder | D4 2550 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-4, 7-5 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2425 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D4 2535 D4 2614 | Won* | 7-5,6-3 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2410 D4 2475 | Gavin Chester Adam MacFarlane | D5 2105 D3 2700 | Lost* | 2-6,6-3, (10-6) |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2410 D4 2475 | Nicholas Wiles Fons van Kuyk | D2 3140 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 (7-1) |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2410 D4 2475 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D3 2980 D4 2610 | Lost | 7-6 (7-4), 6-4 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2410 D5 2180 | Ann Davidson Wayne Delport | D4 2585 D4 2449 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2440 | Brendon Pascoe Wayne Delport | D5 2100 D4 2449 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Brendon Reid Gary Warner | D4 2600 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2400 D5 2110 | Adam MacFarlane Jake Phillips | D3 2700 D8 1255 | Lost* | 7-5 5-7 10-8 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2400 D5 2180 | Jo Neves Shaan Talkad | D2 3000 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
04 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D4 2435 | Charles Chen Shaan Talkad | D3 2805 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,1-0 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2405 D5 2280 | Tracey Lee Finn Burridge | D3 2700 D7 1799 | Lost* | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2400 D5 2155 | Finn Burridge Richard Howarth | D7 1799 D4 2665 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2400 D5 2155 | Brendon Pascoe John Gayfer | D5 2100 D3 2949 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
28 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Stanley | D4 2450 D5 2205 | Rod Smith Yuli An | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Lost* | 2-6, 7-6, 7-10 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2450 D5 2230 | Greg King Julie Gallot | D3 2780 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-5 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Choy | D4 2450 D5 2100 | Greg King Martins Jansons | D3 2775 D3 2790 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Campbell Ellison Richard Howarth | D3 2715 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Oliver McDermott | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Robert Pearce Bevan Smith | D3 2705 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2400 D5 2180 | Alastair Marsden Suzanne Jackson | D4 2560 D4 2635 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Choy | D4 2400 D5 2105 | Alastair Marsden Robert Phillips | D4 2510 D6 1875 | Lost* | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |