| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Denis Drumm | D6 1999 D7 1705 | Nicola Heath Harley Radford-Basher | D5 2150 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Emily Drumm | D6 1994 D7 1500 | Ella Satherley Sophie Hansen | D10 0600 D10 0660 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Nancy Wah | D6 1994 D6 1930 | Jessica Travers Nicola Heath | D5 2315 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Denis Drumm | D6 2044 D6 1800 | Desna Smith Ashton Wessels | D5 2155 D8 1250 | Lost* | 5-76-2 10-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D6 2044 D3 2710 | Alaine Hohepa Georgie Patangata | D4 2600 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
27 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D6 1994 D5 2210 | Saane Faleafa Fetongi Tuakalau | D2 3265 D5 2210 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Pip Richards | D6 1989 D4 2445 | Fetongi Tuakalau Tangi Taukatelata | D5 2210 D9 0915 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Zarina Bazoeva | D6 1984 D7 1605 | Rhea Loasby Charmara Tatari | D8 1265 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
06 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Nancy Wah | D6 1984 D6 2015 | Rita Yee Momoko Caughey | D4 2400 D6 2049 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
06 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D6 1934 D5 2100 | Karen Mills Rita Yee | D3 2820 D4 2410 | Won* | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Zarina Bazoeva | D6 1884 D7 1550 | Mary Anne Thompson Lily Chen | D6 1800 D5 2115 | Won* | 6-1/6-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bernard McMahon | D6 1884 D6 1905 | David Knott Nikki Joyce | D6 1890 D5 2395 | Lost | 1-1 ret |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Clive Currie | D6 1934 D6 2070 | Karen Napier Marty Pickering | D5 2265 D7 1505 | Lost* | 3/6 7/5 10/8 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Mar | D6 1934 D4 2600 | Monica Moy Fiona Pilling | D2 3015 D5 2255 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rex Lim | D6 1934 D6 1900 | Tim Burnie Jeanette Bell | D6 1850 D3 2724 | Lost | 6/3, 6/0 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D6 1884 D4 2630 | Briar Palmer Jillyan Lukan | D3 2700 D4 2410 | Won* | 6/2, 6/4 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Pip Richards | D6 1879 D4 2455 | Leigh Henry Davina Ngaropo | D6 1980 D7 1715 | Won | 4/6 6/3 10/1 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Deynzer | D6 1874 D6 1875 | Davina Ngaropo Amy Karena | D7 1715 D8 1270 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Rex Lim | D6 1874 D5 2100 | Allan Roigard Susie Strachan | D5 2205 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D6 1824 D4 2480 | Miyuki McEwen Jayne Bailey | D3 2720 D5 2150 | Won* | 6-4,4-6,7-10 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Rex Lim | D6 1824 D5 2105 | Ian Wood Cathy Wood | D5 2200 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D6 1824 D4 2480 | Tracey Sceats Yoshie Mair | D2 3000 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sita Brosig | D6 1824 D5 2100 | Suzanne Mar Hilary Dineen | D3 2705 D4 2410 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Suzie Wigglesworth | D6 1824 D4 2415 | Jenny Myers Suzanne Mar | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
27 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Deynzer | D6 1824 D6 1815 | Julie Trajkov Rosanna Leman | D5 2185 D5 2125 | Lost | 6/2, 6/1 |
27 Feb 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Jules Weir | D6 1824 D5 2150 | Vaska Markova Julie Trajkov | D4 2550 D5 2180 | Lost | 6/1, 3/6, 10/2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rex Lim | D6 1824 D5 2105 | Alofi Fonokalafi Saane Faleafa | D4 2560 D2 3050 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Maree Schollum | D6 1874 D4 2525 | Saane Faleafa Makita Cocker | D2 3000 D8 1365 | Lost* | 6/3 3/6 10/7 |
20 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Deynzer | D6 1864 D6 1805 | Mariko Hirai Davina Ngaropo | D6 1850 D7 1635 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Gwen Wong | D6 1914 D3 2700 | Wendy Ngaropo Mariko Hirai | D6 1925 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 7-10 |
13 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Suzie Wigglesworth | D6 1909 D4 2400 | Carol Lambert Louise Jackson | D6 1865 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Deynzer | D6 1904 D6 1800 | Louise Jackson Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D7 1500 D8 1325 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Walsh | D6 1904 D5 2100 | Ravi de Saram Lily Chen | D5 2200 D5 2100 | Lost | |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Baptista | D6 1954 D5 2100 | Louise Fuller Michaela White | D5 2100 D6 1955 | Lost* | 4/6 6/7 |
12 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Deynzer | D6 2004 D6 1800 | Olivia Tamanika Fetongi Tuakalau | D8 1425 D6 1850 | Lost* | 2/6 4/6 2/10 |
12 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Gwen Wong | D6 2054 D3 2715 | Ana Tamanika Fetongi Tuakalau | D4 2455 D6 1800 | Lost* | 3/6 2/6 |
05 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Gwen Wong | D6 2049 D3 2710 | Maria Ashmore Britta Turner | D4 2460 D9 0960 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
05 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Pip Richards | D6 2099 D4 2400 | Britta Turner Vicki Young | D9 0910 D6 2070 | Lost* | 7/5 6/2 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Walsh | D6 2099 D5 2100 | Brett Pakenham Neri Nicholls | D5 2100 D4 2520 | Lost | 5-7 6-7 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Baptista | D6 2064 D5 2100 | Neri Nicholls Gail Johnson | D4 2570 D4 2405 | Won* | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
21 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jules Weir | D6 2059 D5 2125 | Joanna Bates Kate Teppett | D9 0975 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Pip Richards | D6 2054 D4 2400 | Haylee Warby Kate Teppett | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Walsh | D6 2054 D5 2125 | George Wapenaar Lisa James | D5 2165 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Baptista | D6 2054 D6 2099 | Lisa James Sharon Orr | D4 2425 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
07 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Pip Richards | D6 2049 D4 2465 | Lorrene Coe Mariko Hirai | D7 1535 D7 1670 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
07 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Suzie Wigglesworth | D6 2099 D4 2465 | Amy Karena Mariko Hirai | D8 1250 D7 1620 | Lost* | 2-6 4-6 |
31 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Gwen Wong | D6 2099 D3 2755 | Carol Lambert Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D7 1799 D8 1215 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
31 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jules Weir | D6 2099 D5 2100 | Kirsten Tighe Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D7 1565 D8 1215 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Walsh | D6 2099 D5 2125 | Mike Turner Jane Seagar | D4 2550 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Baptista | D6 2099 D6 2099 | Kathinka Backman Donna Hopman | D4 2455 D5 2190 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-6 |