Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tim Willans
Association :
Southland
Club :
Te Anau
Player Code :
SLTATW
TP Member ID :
67347
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1855
Singles
: S4 2545
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1730
16 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Henry Power
D7 1720
D10 0665
Keidah Bungard
Kade Wilson
D10 0765
D8 1495
Lost*
6-4 2-6 [8-10]
09 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D7 1715
D7 1685
Simon Tutty
Kim Heads
D10 0665
D9 1015
Won
6-0 6-2
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1665
D7 1774
Liam Barry
Jackson Loomb
D7 1650
D7 1515
Won*
2-6 6-1 [7-10]
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Josh Cameron
D7 1665
D6 2099
Max Dickey
Aulky Wang
D6 1865
D3 2700
Lost
6-3 7-5
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1655
D7 1764
Leo Cho
Arthur Zen
D7 1555
D8 1425
Won
6-7(9) 6-7(4)
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1655
D7 1764
Patrick Joss
Jake Naylor
D4 2699
D5 2295
Lost
6-1 6-4
06 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Yu Dian Dong
D7 1605
D7 1500
Leo Cho
Hyeok Min
D7 1605
D7 1690
Won*
6-3 6-4
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Yu Dian Dong
D7 1605
D7 1500
Ayoub Ahmad
Charlie Morrison
D7 1749
D5 2100
Lost
6-3 7-5
04 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D7 1555
D7 1570
Niuniu Sun
Leon Wilkinson
D7 1500
D7 1615
Won*
4-1 4-2
04 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D7 1555
D7 1570
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
Henry Isaacs
D5 2315
D7 1610
Lost
4-1 1-4 [11-9]
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D7 1555
D7 1570
Bridget Han
Jonathan Fall
D5 2100
D6 1800
Lost
4-2 4-0
25 Nov 2018
3
Team Event
with
Sky Lovill
D7 1550
D3 2710
Kade Wilson
Jackson Kerr
D8 1475
D6 1800
Won
6-0 6-4
24 Nov 2018
2
Team Event
with
Kelvin Wilson
D7 1550
D6 1980
Thomas Hartono
Lan Bale
D5 2365
D3 2740
Lost
6-1 6-1
24 Nov 2018
1
Team Event
with
Kelvin Wilson
D7 1550
D6 1980
Mitchell Sizemore
Carlos Reid
D4 2440
D4 2455
Lost
7-5 6-2
21 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Nathan McKenzie
D7 1550
D5 2155
Thomas Hunter
Nick Schneideman
D5 2115
D5 2245
Lost
2-6 6-1 10-7
21 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Nathan McKenzie
D7 1545
D5 2150
Matthew Fitzgerald
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D9 1080
D9 1075
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D7 1535
D7 1670
Steve Wadsworth
Andrew Cowie
D7 1520
D8 1215
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Nov 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1530
D7 1565
Amelia McKeown
Aidan Watt
D9 0910
D9 0900
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Bethany Nicholson
D7 1525
D10 0600
Marco Hartono
Rachel Scobie
D8 1270
D11 0380
Won
7-5 6-2
10 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Eli Standish
D7 1520
D10 0610
Jacob Bolwell
Hamish Faulks
D10 0600
D10 0605
Won
6-1 7-5
22 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Craig Collins
D7 1570
D6 1875
Mathew McCutcheon
Kade Wilson
D7 1755
D8 1280
Lost*
1-6(5) 6-3 [10-7]
22 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Craig Collins
D7 1560
D6 1865
Zane Gray
Junji Inoguchi
D8 1365
D6 1805
Won
6-7(5) 6-1 [10-7]
12 Feb 2018
11
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D7 1555
D7 1660
Ben Allan
Tony Waller
D7 1749
D9 0900
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D7 1605
D6 1890
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D7 1665
D6 1885
Lost*
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
26 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
Won
Default
24 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D7 1600
D6 1885
Sam Baird
Ben Hyde-Smith
D8 1260
D8 1210
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1595
D7 1720
Zane Gray
Marco Hartono
D8 1355
D8 1255
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Jan 2018
8
Interclub
with
Kerryn Maynard
D7 1590
D5 2100
Finn Holden
Bianca Popham
D9 1199
D8 1270
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Jan 2018
8
Interclub
with
Murray Willans
D7 1585
D7 1655
Kelvin Wilson
Chris Withy
D6 1920
D10 0700
Won
6-2 7-6 (8-6)
25 Feb 2018
6
Team Event
with
Phil Marsh
D7 1535
D8 1345
Keith Lane
Malcolm Strang
D7 1760
D7 1505
Won*
6-0 3-6 [10-6]
24 Feb 2018
5
Team Event
with
Phil Marsh
D7 1525
D8 1335
Jason So
Thomas Chiang
D9 0980
D7 1580
Won
6-7(8) 1-6 11-9
24 Feb 2018
4
Team Event
with
Murray Willans
D7 1520
D7 1585
Aaron Bungard
Jake Gilchrist
D6 1950
D10 0625
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Tom Nicholson
D7 1515
D10 0715
Hamish Faulks
Daniel Lund
D10 0600
D11 0555
Won
3-6 2-6
17 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Riley Smith
D7 1510
D9 0970
Dean Allan
Zicayde Sage
D12 0000
D12 0160
Won
0-6 0-6
17 Feb 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Emma White
D7 1505
D8 1255
Thomas Begg
Patsy Daughters
D9 0900
D10 0685
Won
2-6 1-6
16 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Emma White
D7 1500
D8 1250
Brianna Howell
Shay Young
D9 0980
D10 0665
Won
2-6 1-6
04 Feb 2018
1
Tournament
with
Craig Collins
D7 1515
D6 1800
James McRobie
Mitchell Heads
D8 1200
D8 1250
Lost*
7-5 6-4
10 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Hazlett
D7 1510
D9 1055
Kai Milburn
Riley Smith
D9 1110
D9 0910
Won
6-1 6-4
10 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Hazlett
D7 1505
D9 1050
Pirmin Frei
Tom Nicholson
D11 0540
D10 0760
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1505
D7 1635
Jordan Edwards
Jenner Johnson
D6 1840
D7 1580
Lost
3-6 6-2 [12-10]
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1505
D8 1340
Claire Brownlie
Thomas Dai
D7 1750
D8 1385
Lost
7-6 6-2
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1500
D8 1335
Sam Taane
Erin Tickelpenny
D10 0830
D11 0470
Won
6-4 6-1
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1500
D8 1335
Daniel Hammond
Vivian Yang
D7 1645
D4 2610
Lost
7-6(3) 6-0
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Tyler Leonard
D7 1500
D7 1585
Daniel Hammond
James Sim
D7 1635
D6 1805
Lost
7-5 6-1
13 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Tyler Leonard
D8 1499
D7 1535
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D7 1735
D8 1360
Won*
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
12 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
Mandi Portegys
Jay Friend
Won
Default
12 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1499
D8 1375
Ella O'Malley
Finn Burridge
D10 0660
D7 1765
Won
4-2 5-4(4)
12 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1460
D8 1325
Emma White
Ayoub Ahmad
D8 1200
D7 1575
Won*
4-0 4-1
21 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
Ayoub Ahmad
Diego Quispe-Kim
Lost
Default
20 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D8 1410
D8 1475
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1799
D8 1499
Won*
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy