Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ryan Crawford
Association :
Counties
Club :
Waiuku
Player Code :
CTWURC
TP Member ID :
82478
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1685
Doubles
: D6 1875
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
S8 1470
Ben Fausett
S9 1105
Won
6-4 6-1
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 1465
Joshua Lowe
S10 0605
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 1460
Akram Khan
S11 0595
Won
9-0
19 Mar 2021
12
Interclub
S8 1385
Eddie Keene
S7 1705
Won
7-5,6-1
14 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1405
Oliver Taylor
S8 1340
Lost
4-2 4-2
14 Mar 2021
R5
Tournament
S8 1425
Kris Nittayagasetwat
S8 1405
Lost
5-4(6) 2-4 [10-5]
14 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
S8 1445
Paxton Maling
S8 1380
Lost
5-4(6) 4-1
12 Mar 2021
11
Interclub
S8 1400
Trevor Roberts
S7 1515
Won
6-0 6-2
28 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
S8 1395
Ben Fausett
S9 1010
Won
6-3 6-4
26 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
S8 1385
Brent Richards
S9 1180
Won
6-0 6-1
19 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
S8 1395
Trevor Roberts
S7 1505
Lost
6-2 6-3
12 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
S8 1365
Eric O'Brien
S8 1365
Won
2-6 6-1 7-6
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S8 1360
George Roose
S9 1025
Won
6-1 6-3
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S8 1350
Jake Caine
S9 1135
Won
4-6 6-0 6-1
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S8 1320
Brent Richards
S8 1225
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S8 1260
Trevor Roberts
S7 1520
Won
2-6 6-4 6-3
13 Nov 2020
3
Tournament
S8 1265
Ben Stephens
S7 1500
Lost
4-0 4-1
13 Nov 2020
2
Tournament
S8 1265
Jack McGregor
S6 1925
Lost
4-1 4-1
13 Nov 2020
1
Tournament
S8 1265
Flynn McGregor
S7 1565
Lost
5-3 4-1
12 Nov 2020
1
Tournament
S8 1285
Oliver Taylor
S8 1365
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-2
13 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 1285
Eddie Keene
S7 1725
Lost
6-2 6-1
06 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S8 1265
Jahko Tohaia
S9 1135
Won
6-3 6-0
01 Nov 2020
1
Tournament
S8 1285
Hugh Blair
S8 1215
Lost
2-6, 6-4, 10-1
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 1210
Jean-Charles Cornu
S6 1805
Won
2-6 6-3 6-4
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
S8 1215
Jasper Dowland
S8 1420
Lost
6-1, 6-1
19 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
S8 1210
Reinier Veenhuijsen
S10 0645
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Mar 2020
13
Interclub
S9 1190
Jessica Nepia
S7 1010
Won
6-2 6-0
08 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
S9 1160
Blake Hay
S8 1240
Won
7-5,2-6,10-1
23 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1180
Ronnie Woods
S9 1090
Lost
6-3 7-5
13 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S9 1175
Roger Aim
S10 0725
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
S9 1165
Alan Gilder
S9 0940
Won
6-4 6-1
21 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S9 1195
Neil Northcott
S9 0980
Lost
2-6 6-3 10-8
05 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
S9 1185
Shaun McNaughten
S9 0905
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
S9 1180
Ben Fausett
S10 0775
Won
6-2 6-3
24 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 1175
Jack Anderson
S11 0385
Won
6-0 6-2
28 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S9 1165
Georgia Kriletich
S8 0960
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S9 1160
Michael Nealis
S10 0600
Won
6-2 6-0
03 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
S9 1160
Matthew Finn
S8 1480
Lost
6-4, 6-0
31 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S9 1140
Ronnie Woods
S9 0995
Won
3-6 6-1 10-6
20 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
S9 1110
Sol Taylor-Pickering
S9 1060
Won
7/5 6/2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S9 1110
07 Apr 2019
1
Team Event
S9 1100
Daigoh Kuroda
S10 0620
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S9 1100
Finn Burridge
S5 2220
Lost
9-0
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S9 1050
William Leger
S9 0925
Won*
6-1 6-2
24 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S9 1040
Will Trubshaw
S10 0600
Won
4-6 6-2 10-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
S9 0990
William Leger
S9 0975
Won*
6-1 6-0
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S9 0985
Taylor Gillard
S10 0770
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S9 0975
Kyla McNaughten
S9 1000
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Dec 2018
RR2
Tournament
S9 0925
Samuel Shaw
S9 0980
Won*
6-4 6-2
15 Dec 2018
RR4
Tournament
S9 0915
Joel Mowbray
S10 0760
Won
7-6 6-4
15 Dec 2018
RR1
Tournament
S9 0910
Callum Nielsen
S11 0300
Won
6-1 6-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy