| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1580 D6 2000 | Darryl Sutjiadi Alison van Wyk | D7 1525 D6 1375 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D5 1590 D6 1240 | Alison van Wyk Jenny Coltman | D6 1355 D5 1695 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1580 D5 1520 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D6 1340 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1560 D6 1235 | Sandy Blackwell Serena Beavis | D6 1300 D6 1205 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1555 D6 1475 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1200 D9 0675 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1535 D6 1205 | Trina Landry Tanya Morgun | D6 1255 D6 1210 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D5 1505 D7 1595 | Dave Davies Jacqui Davidson | D6 1865 D7 1080 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1495 D7 1115 | Paula Carruthers Jacqui Davidson | D8 0985 D7 1085 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1485 D6 1445 | Fiona Harte Stacey Kitchen | D6 1375 D7 1055 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1525 D7 1160 | Stacey Kitchen Francesca Greenslade | D8 0980 D8 0855 | Lost | 2-6, 7-6, 8-10 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 1565 D7 1130 | Rachel Rogan Juliet Dewes | D6 1230 D9 0725 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1545 D7 1165 | Natalie Neves Rachel Rogan | D6 1265 D6 1240 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D5 1515 D7 1020 | Jennie Kissin Therese Brooking | D5 1545 D8 0830 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1540 D6 1410 | Jennie Kissin Nicky Pridham | D5 1500 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1535 D6 1390 | Vanessa Cairns Kristin Harrison | D5 1555 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1555 D7 1005 | Vanessa Cairns Sheryl Rogers | D5 1525 D6 1200 | Lost | 0-6, 5-7 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1525 D7 1135 | Fiona Rouse Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1490 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1515 D8 0900 | Bernadette O'Connell Alexandra Allan | D7 1110 D9 0795 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D5 1510 D7 1615 | Andy Porter Michelle Simmonds | D9 1020 D6 1375 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1500 D6 1225 | Michelle Simmonds Carol Griffin | D6 1380 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 1500 D7 1155 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D6 1335 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1500 D7 1105 | Lisa McCloskey Diane Ponzio | D5 1590 D6 1315 | Lost | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D5 1510 D7 1555 | Omar Garcia Rebecca Goddard | D6 1955 D6 1380 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D5 1520 D7 1135 | Rowena Nelson Rebecca Goddard | D6 1495 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D5 1515 D6 1205 | Angie Hamilton Tila Hoffman | D7 1115 D8 0865 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1510 D7 1150 | Angie Hamilton Eleanor Sheridan | D7 1115 D8 0810 | Won | 2-6, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1505 D6 1800 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1305 D6 1290 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Helen Ryan Margo Angland | D6 1290 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh |
| Alice Lipski Fran Thorne |
| Lost | Default |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1520 D7 1115 | Robyn Agnew Alice Lipski | D7 1050 D9 0600 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Graeme Meachen | D5 1500 D6 2045 | James Crooks Siobhan Jordon | D6 2070 D6 1200 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1470 D5 1575 | Sandra Southworth Siobhan Jordon | D4 1800 D6 1200 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D6 1460 D7 1150 | Ange Moore Cathy Scott | D7 1190 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1440 D7 1065 | Wendy Mountfort Ange Moore | D7 1065 D6 1200 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1380 D7 1795 | Andre Williams Raquel Tyghe | D6 1875 D4 1840 | Won | Comprehensive ST win |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D6 1390 D5 1575 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 1820 D6 1480 | Lost | Scraped in in 3 sets |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1385 D6 1900 | Travis Clayton Sophie O'Connell | D8 1205 D9 0690 | Won | 6/3 5/7 7/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1380 D7 1010 | Bernadette O'Connell Sophie O'Connell | D7 1065 D9 0690 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D6 1335 D8 1200 | Helen Ryan Rob Drent | D6 1315 D7 1610 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1355 D8 0985 | Helen Ryan Sandra Lewis | D6 1285 D7 1060 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1345 D6 1930 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D9 1145 D5 1590 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D6 1345 D9 0610 | Charlotte Joshi Vanessa Cairns | D6 1270 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1340 D6 1920 | Angus Huckle Deon Macdonald | D8 1415 D7 1070 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1310 D8 0955 | Deon Macdonald Sarah Philipsen | D7 1090 D7 1125 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1305 D6 1925 | Nino Cvetkovski Sue Bunch | D10 0885 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sharlene Bergin | D6 1295 D9 0600 | Sue Bunch Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0840 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1275 D6 1900 | Phil Cullen Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1750 D7 1045 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1265 D8 0990 | Rosemary Barraclough Nicky Manning | D7 1050 D8 0805 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1245 D7 1045 | Jo Lock Sarah Philipsen | D9 0780 D7 1115 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1225 D7 1025 | Carla Burrows Fran Thorne | D8 0985 D8 0950 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |