| | | | | | | |
10 Apr 2021 | 2 | Interclub with John Liu | D11 0200 D11 0520 | Tyla Kelly Mia Burtenshaw | D11 0270 D11 0245 | Won | 1-4, 0-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with John Liu | D12 0170 D11 0490 | Charlotte Fenn Emily Brown | D11 0205 D11 0260 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with John Liu | D12 0140 D11 0460 | Boston Mason Alex Caird | D11 0315 D12 0245 | Won | 2-4 2-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Liu | D12 0110 D11 0430 | Jessica Skinner Charlotte Connolly | D11 0210 D12 0160 | Won | 5-4, 4-0 |
21 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Manaia Sheed | D12 0130 D12 0015 | Ruby Lund Tessa Richardson | D12 0050 D12 0110 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Manaia Sheed | D12 0135 D12 0020 | Elsie Seeto Alexi Sheehan | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Murphy Porter | D12 0140 D11 0430 | Leo Tagg Katy Brown | D10 0670 D10 0440 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with John Liu | D12 0110 D11 0400 | Tyla Kelly Nicole Schoneveld | D11 0200 D11 0230 | Won | 4-1 2-4 5-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Finlay Callon | D12 0120 D12 0040 | Jack White Tullulah Rooney | D12 0295 D12 0160 | Lost | 2-4 3-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Liu | D12 0100 D11 0360 | Charlotte Connolly Maia Johnson | D12 0130 D12 0100 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
08 Nov 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Tyla Kelly | D12 0125 D11 0200 | Chloe Court Ruby Lund | D12 0055 D12 0000 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 [9-11] |
07 Nov 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with GP Van Heerden | D12 0125 D11 0495 | Dan Milburn Alice Porter | D8 1205 D12 0130 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with GP Van Heerden | D12 0125 D11 0495 | Rafferty McIntosh Katy Brown | D9 0995 D11 0305 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bree McGrath | D12 0095 D12 0025 | Jimmy Bell Emily Brown | D12 0080 D12 0100 | Won | 5-3 2-4 8-10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Bromley | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Flynn Wheeler Reuben Wheeler | D12 0135 D12 0235 | Won | 3-5 4-2 2-7 |
07 Oct 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Sabia Longman | D12 0070 D11 0355 | Chloe King Maya Powell | D12 0085 D11 0350 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
05 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sabia Longman | D12 0070 D11 0355 | Bessie Barry Boidehi Ukil | D11 0395 D9 0665 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Natalia Storer | D12 0040 D12 0030 | Louisa Stuart LiLou Caspritz | D12 0045 D12 0000 | Won | 1-4 5-4 7-4 |
09 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Jj Wada | D12 0050 D11 0380 | Ashleigh Houston Sebastian Van Rooyen | D11 0215 D11 0530 | Lost | 2-4 5-4(6) 7-2 |
09 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Renette Van Heerden | D12 0070 D10 0485 | Ashleigh Houston Kate Taylor | D12 0185 D11 0210 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
29 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonty Seeler | D12 0040 D11 0370 | Louisa Stuart Jessie McLeod | D12 0085 D12 0170 | Won | 5-3, 4-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bree McGrath | D12 0045 D12 0065 | Daniel Bruce Cooper Rabbidge | D12 0250 D11 0300 | Lost | 1-4 2-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonty Seeler | D12 0025 D11 0350 | Abby OBrien Tullulah Rooney | D12 0000 D12 0090 | Won | 1-4 2-4 |
10 Nov 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Hugo Brosnahan | D12 0015 D10 0800 | Henry Hodgson Tessa Richardson | D12 0135 D12 0135 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Hugo Brosnahan | D12 0010 D10 0795 | Macey Holland Quinn O'Donnell | D12 0035 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Hugo Brosnahan | D12 0000 D10 0785 | Alice Henderson Zack McMurtrie | D12 0000 D12 0285 | Won | 2-4 3-5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bree McGrath | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Arabella Brosnahan Alice Dale | D11 0240 D12 0065 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Borkowski | D12 0000 D11 0300 | William McCabe Edmond Ferro | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonty Seeler | D12 0025 D11 0375 | Bryn Hanrahan Tim Bartlett | D12 0025 D12 0075 | Lost | 2-7 |
09 Oct 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Arabella Brosnahan | D12 0035 D11 0200 | Rosalie Pollyn Summer Zhou | D12 0160 D11 0335 | Lost | 5-3 4-2 |
08 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Arabella Brosnahan | D12 0045 D11 0205 | Emme Gale Mia McHarg | D11 0215 D11 0245 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 75 |
30 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with Tahlea Bradshaw | D12 0025 D11 0460 | Arabella Brosnahan Alice Dale | D11 0440 D12 0185 | Won* | 4-1 4-1 |
22 Mar 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Cooper Rabbidge | D12 0075 D11 0315 | Nicole Schoneveld Phoebe Wilson | D12 0075 D12 0125 | Lost* | 4-7 |
16 Mar 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bree McGrath | D12 0125 D12 0100 | Daniel Bruce Flynn Cooney | D12 0200 D12 0110 | Lost* | 7-0 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tullulah Rooney | D12 0100 D12 0075 | Mark Crosby Ethan Crilly | D12 0025 D12 0000 | Won | 7-5 |
17 Feb 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Alice Dale | D12 0150 D12 0160 | Ruby Lund Lexi Pratley | D12 0105 D12 0299 | Lost* | 2-4 2-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Riley Dudson-Moko | D12 0150 D12 0095 | Katy Brown Oliver Gill | D11 0310 D11 0325 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Alice Dale | D12 0100 D12 0110 | Macey Holland Millie Olliver | D12 0110 D12 0000 | Won* | 2-4 4-2 [3-7] |
15 Feb 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Hugo Brosnahan | D12 0150 D11 0560 | Louis Belt Ruby Fox | D12 0125 D12 0035 | Lost* | 1-4 4-2 [4-7] |
10 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Fraser Gough | D12 0100 D12 0025 | Annalise King Jamie King | D12 0150 D11 0480 | Won* | 2-4, 4-0, 7-3 |
10 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Alice Dale | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Kate Taylor Annalise King | D11 0300 D12 0200 | Won* | 0-4, 4-2, 7-5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bree McGrath | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Khan Crowe Mackenzie Walker | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won* | 7/3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Alex Caird | D12 0050 D12 0100 | Emily Goldsbury Nicole Schoneveld | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost* | 7-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Bruce | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Cooper Rabbidge Sam Rabbidge | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won* | 7-1 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with |
| Jacob Borkowski Jack White |
| Won | 4-1 5-4(8) |
14 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bree McGrath |
| Tullulah Rooney |
| Lost | 4-1, 4-2 |
03 Jun 2019 | 5 | Team Event with |
| Aneroos Beneke Kate Taylor |
| Lost | Default |
02 Jun 2019 | 4 | Team Event with |
| Tessa Richardson Ellie Cowan |
| Lost | Default |
02 Jun 2019 | 3 | Team Event with |
| Lucy Crawford Stella Clarkson |
| Lost | Default |
01 Jun 2019 | 1 | Team Event with |
| Charlotte McCashin Pippa Sowman |
| Lost | Default |