| | | | | | | |
12 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D8 1375 D6 1945 | Mike Dol Vinayak Singh | D8 1260 D9 1155 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Randy Weaver | D8 1415 D8 1270 | Edward Wordsworth Ethan Sheridan | D8 1365 D11 0405 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D8 1415 D7 1765 | Brady Robb Kevin Goodall | D4 2470 D6 1835 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D8 1415 D9 1140 | Kevin Goodall Erik Evers | D6 1830 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D8 1445 D7 1775 | Josh Sowter Ryan Leakey | D7 1500 D9 1140 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D8 1455 D9 1025 | George Millar Ryan Leakey | D7 1740 D9 1120 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D8 1455 D8 0970 | Willem van Gent Leanne Dore | D7 1760 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D8 1455 D9 1025 | Willem van Gent Paul Jobin | D7 1755 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D8 1480 D5 1680 | Stephen Ryan Steph Hay | D7 1655 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D8 1485 D7 1790 | Nicholas Baggen Stephen Ryan | D5 2135 D7 1645 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Holly Willmott | D8 1485 D10 0560 | Marvin Chu Marian Koerselman | D7 1760 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Brian McKeown | D8 1485 D9 0970 | Marvin Chu Jamie Coltman | D7 1755 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D8 1485 D6 1860 | Andre Williams Darrin Kennedy | D6 2025 D5 2220 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D8 1485 D8 1200 | Darrin Kennedy Matthew Airey | D5 2215 D7 1615 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
14 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1505 D6 1975 | Ed Dutton Peter Rogerson | D7 1500 D6 1900 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1505 D7 1005 | David Ruzich Mili Sipa | D6 2095 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1505 D6 1885 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D5 2235 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1515 D6 1895 | Chris Whatman Vaun Johnston | D6 1830 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-4;6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Vaun Johnston Solon Manalo | D6 1810 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-1; 6-0 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1510 D6 1945 | Arash Farjood Ricardo Seo | D8 1395 D10 0705 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D7 1510 D7 1000 | Graham Denysschen Lianne Reidy | D6 2025 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1510 D9 1050 | Graham Denysschen James Potter | D6 2020 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pat Pothan | D7 1520 D8 0825 | John Tombleson Shelley Paterson | D7 1590 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D7 1540 D9 1185 | John Tombleson Steve White | D7 1560 D9 1150 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1540 D6 1980 | Charles Chen Morgan Cairns | D3 2745 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nigel Collins | D7 1560 D8 1205 | Morgan Cairns Earl Cole | D8 1420 D8 1435 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1580 D6 2015 | Broderick Seeger Ken Riang | D6 2055 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1550 D9 1145 | Ken Riang Daniel Glasgow | D8 1465 D9 1130 | Won | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1555 D8 0930 | Jacinda Ranyard Mark Ranyard | D5 1565 D8 1410 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1575 D9 1085 | Mark Ranyard Morgan Cairns | D8 1380 D8 1360 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1595 D6 2010 | Vladimir Brkovic Alan Lan | D6 2030 D7 1575 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Reno Yang | D7 1565 D9 1105 | Alan Lan Brendan McLean | D7 1595 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1,2-6,9-11 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D7 1585 D7 1035 | John Fisher Helen Fisher | D7 1665 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Randy Weaver | D7 1625 D8 1375 | John Fisher Scott Justice | D7 1590 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1630 D9 1170 | Steve Owens Rob Snow | D6 1805 D7 1525 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1650 D6 1825 | Ed Killick Rob Snow | D6 1885 D8 1495 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D7 1590 D5 1545 | Gianni Russo Sonya Northgrave | D5 2105 D6 1450 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1590 D8 1235 | Jake Thompson Gianni Russo | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1630 D6 1960 | Joseph Reid Liam Parker | D7 1595 D9 1080 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
25 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1620 D6 1950 | Adam Parker Peter Reid | D9 1060 D6 2070 | Won | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1610 D5 1605 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1500 D6 1255 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D7 1635 D8 1250 | Bruce Shepherd Moss Ratanaphol | D8 1455 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1645 D7 1575 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1725 D7 1740 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1615 D7 1545 | Ross McCook Moss Ratanaphol | D6 1920 D8 1245 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D7 1610 D5 1570 | Jon Wakeman Erin Hobbs | D8 1280 D7 1195 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D7 1590 D8 1200 | Jon Wakeman Brian Green | D8 1290 D8 1235 | Won | 6-2,4-6,10-7 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1590 D7 1545 | Ed Killick Edward Rowney | D6 1890 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D7 1580 D7 1535 | Mike Dahlberg Konrad Welte | D9 1185 D8 1380 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Karyn Gordon | D7 1600 D5 1565 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 1880 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Hayson | D7 1610 D8 1295 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Jon Wakeman | D6 1860 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |