| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with John Hayson | D4 1835 D8 1265 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D7 1710 D3 2265 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1775 D5 1725 | Nikki Warren Vicky Wahren | D3 2295 D5 1710 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D5 1785 D5 1625 | Marg Hart Raewyn Watson | D4 1885 D5 1775 | Lost | 11-10(4) |
27 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D5 1780 D5 1620 | Megan Martin Annie Vining | D8 0855 D5 1730 | Won | 11-7 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D5 1780 D5 1620 | Toshiko MacKinnon Violet Skipper | D4 2035 D3 2300 | Lost | 11-5 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1750 D8 1265 | Chris Tuohy Sarah Philipsen | D6 1920 D7 1185 | Won | 5-7, 6-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1745 D5 1715 | Sarah Philipsen Pam McGlynn | D7 1185 D7 1015 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1740 D5 1780 | Kay Clarke Emma Wyles | D5 1505 D7 1115 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1735 D5 1705 | Emma Wyles Terena Warder | D7 1115 D6 1345 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 1730 D4 2440 | Joun Youn Tanya Morgun | D5 2180 D6 1210 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1725 D4 1810 | Tanya Morgun Soon George | D6 1210 D7 1140 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1705 D7 1030 | Angelique Blom Steph Hay | D6 1270 D6 1235 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1695 D5 1650 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D5 1530 D6 1275 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1690 D4 1805 | Mary Ansley Analiza Soriano | D3 2115 D10 0460 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1685 D7 1030 | Imelda Venturina Analiza Soriano | D8 0825 D10 0460 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 1680 D6 1855 | Blair Quested Leticia Silva | D7 1685 D7 1110 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1675 D5 1640 | Leticia Silva Jo Harwood | D7 1110 D6 1260 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1670 D8 1270 | Jun Olis Analiza Soriano | D6 1890 D10 0415 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1665 D5 1660 | Nina Torres Analiza Soriano | D6 1220 D10 0415 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1635 D7 1000 | Shelley Paterson Leanne Dore | D7 1140 D5 1550 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 1625 D4 1835 | Raquel Tyghe Shelley Paterson | D4 1820 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1650 D8 1295 | Chris Neves Natalie Neves | D8 1345 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1640 D5 1620 | Christina Piet Natalie Neves | D5 1555 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1610 D7 1010 | Sandra Liddle Sarah Croft | D7 1190 D5 1590 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1605 D4 1840 | Christine Cann Sandra Liddle | D5 1530 D7 1190 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1575 D4 1800 | Trudie von Huben Sonya Northgrave | D4 1910 D5 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1545 D5 1555 | Sonya Northgrave MaryAnn Brown | D5 1510 D5 1500 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1515 D6 2030 | Grant Borrie Leigh Elliott | D5 2325 D7 1125 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D6 1495 D6 1360 | Leigh Elliott Kirsty Speedy | D7 1135 D5 1520 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robbie King | D6 1435 D7 1585 | Andrew Claridge Philippa Ramage | D5 2220 D6 1325 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Myrna Hyde | D6 1405 D6 1485 | Jacquie Mockridge Philippa Ramage | D5 1660 D6 1345 | Won | 4-6, 5-7 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D6 1375 D4 1800 | Jillian Cavan Pam Tripp | D4 2065 D6 1225 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D6 1345 D8 0930 | Pam Tripp Lee McDonald | D6 1245 D8 0945 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D6 1325 D4 1800 | Sandra Southworth Joanne Franchi | D4 1800 D7 1075 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D6 1320 D5 1600 | Joanne Franchi Sayuri Hartnoll | D7 1075 D8 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robbie King | D6 1245 D8 1410 | John Warrington Shirley Kurylo | D5 2125 D5 1685 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D6 1200 D5 1550 | Shirley Kurylo Michelle Ward | D5 1710 D6 1395 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D5 1635 D8 1215 | Boris Bacic Irina Ryjenkova | D5 2160 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1605 D5 1600 | Shirley Jiang Irina Ryjenkova | D4 1990 D6 1210 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D5 1545 D7 1590 | Gianni Russo Sonya Northgrave | D5 2105 D6 1450 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D5 1540 D3 2145 | Philippa Ramage Sonya Northgrave | D6 1310 D6 1450 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D5 1545 D8 1225 | Joeri Sels Nina Lee | D6 2005 D6 1225 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 10-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D5 1535 D3 2130 | Nina Lee Shirley Jiang | D6 1230 D4 1995 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1535 D8 1240 | Bryce Clark Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1950 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1505 D4 1845 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Shirley Kurylo | D5 1705 D5 1670 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 1430 D5 2100 | Partha Akella Kara Morrison | D5 2375 D3 2195 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Addis | D6 1370 D3 2110 | Kara Morrison Emma Charlesworth | D3 2225 D5 1715 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D6 1325 D6 1435 | Justine Hall Gail Sumner | D6 1435 D5 1600 | Won | 3-6 Ret. |
11 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Myrna Hyde | D6 1320 D6 1430 | Gabrielle Austin Freya Wingate | D11 0225 D10 0410 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D6 1245 D6 1280 | Jo Neves Tash Bartlett | D3 2385 D4 1830 | Won | 6-1 5-7 8-10 |