| | | | | | | |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jade Lewis | D4 2485 D2 2935 | Bailey Sutton Lize-Mari Beer | D2 3150 D2 2400 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2485 D3 2870 | Bailey Sutton Sam Wrightson | D2 3145 D2 3035 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2465 D4 2510 | Bryce Gibb Daniel Magnus | D4 2470 D4 2585 | Won | 5-7 7-5 10-8 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Adam MacFarlane | D4 2485 D3 2850 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D3 2765 D4 2450 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Luke Bodle | D4 2485 D5 2300 | Bailey Sutton Patrick Girard | D2 3135 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Gavin Chester | D4 2510 D5 2140 | David Kennerley Patrick Girard | D6 1925 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Adam MacFarlane | D4 2530 D3 2860 | Gordon Edginton Matt Edginton | D3 2820 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 12-10 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gavin Chester | D4 2540 D5 2120 | Murray Addis Matt Edginton | D5 2310 D3 2715 | Lost | 7-6 0-6 9-11 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jade Lewis |
| Joshua Pereira Lana Sokolnikova |
| Lost | Default |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2550 D3 2835 | Joshua Pereira Brendon Forbes | D4 2590 D2 3050 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jade Lewis | D4 2560 D2 2920 | Robert Grundy Tabitha Porter | D2 3195 D2 2525 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2560 D3 2830 | Robert Grundy Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3190 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jacqui Anderson | D4 2560 D2 2945 | Andrew Ramsay Deanne Alter | D2 3490 D2 2960 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2560 D3 2775 | Andrew Ramsay Mark Millar | D2 3485 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2545 D4 2430 | Ryan Wilson Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2440 D5 2260 | Won | 6-2,1-6,10-7 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2525 D3 2740 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2825 D4 2460 | Won | 7-5,7-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Toni McKenty | D4 2555 D3 2240 | Elliot Le Petit Laura Isbey | D6 2020 D3 2185 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gavin Chester | D4 2560 D6 2050 | Elliot Le Petit Dean Smith | D6 2010 D2 3020 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jade Lewis | D4 2540 D2 2925 | Campbell Ellison Vicky Wild | D3 2820 D2 2805 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2540 D3 2750 | Campbell Ellison John Gayfer | D3 2815 D2 3160 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jade Lewis | D4 2525 D2 2910 | Cameron Haswell Kat Kayll | D3 2860 D3 2220 | Won | 4-6, 6-7 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2535 D3 2735 | Cameron Haswell Wendell Wylde | D3 2845 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D4 2565 D3 2100 | Aden Borlase-Mills Sasha Warren | D2 3020 D7 1105 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2565 D3 2755 | Kasper Van Wijk Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2940 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michelle Hollis | D4 2565 D4 1990 | Fiona Wikaira John Gayfer | D2 2580 D2 3170 | Lost | 62 63 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2565 D3 2755 | Campbell Ellison John Gayfer | D3 2865 D2 3165 | Lost | 62 67 106 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Nola | D4 2565 D5 1795 | Grover Brick Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3045 D3 2175 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2565 D3 2710 | Leon Sutcliffe Grover Brick | D2 3010 D2 3040 | Lost | 6/4, 7/5 |
27 Jan 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Jill Stoker | D4 2590 D4 2090 | Paul Viljoen Anita Walpole | D6 1950 D2 2420 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
26 Jan 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Jill Stoker | D4 2585 D4 2085 | Meto Snegirev Sylvia Wilmshurst | D5 2135 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
26 Jan 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Jeremy Wichman | D4 2585 D7 1575 | Ray Bos Philip Hempstead | D4 2405 D4 2540 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jill Stoker | D4 2585 D4 2085 | Jason Cargo Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D3 2710 D2 2560 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jeremy Wichman | D4 2585 D7 1575 | Mike Callard Wayne Molloy | D4 2585 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2565 D4 2420 | Alastair Marsden John Foote | D4 2425 D3 2740 | Won | 0-6 6-0 10-8 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D4 2555 D4 2410 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 1980 D4 2465 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jacqui Anderson | D4 2540 D2 2730 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2790 D3 2100 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Luke Bodle | D4 2545 D5 2195 | Martins Jansons Alex Shepherd | D3 2780 D4 2555 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2540 D3 2705 | Rob Hale Andrei Chevenkov | D6 1860 D4 2460 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2535 D3 2700 | Garrick Smith Cal Woelfel | D5 2165 D7 1780 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D4 2540 D3 2125 | Nicholas Wiles Tracy Schwalger | D2 3050 D4 2075 | Lost | 6-1,2-6,10-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2540 D3 2720 | Wade Smith Nicholas Wiles | D3 2850 D2 3045 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Adam MacFarlane | D4 2520 D3 2700 | Tomohiko Mori Darren Young | D2 3000 D5 2310 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Adam MacFarlane | D4 2550 D3 2700 | Alexander Marsili Sean Kelly | D3 2940 D7 1715 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2530 D3 2700 | David Ison Richard Howarth | D4 2420 D3 2720 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2540 D3 2700 | Campbell Ellison Bevan Smith | D3 2745 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with William Michie | D4 2540 D8 1420 | Dan Iuoras Joeri Sels | D4 2465 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Killick | D4 2550 D3 2135 | Rory Cunliffe Katie Griffith | D3 2790 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2550 D3 2700 | Andrew Kemp Rory Cunliffe | D2 3185 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2580 D3 2725 | Ben Perry Daniel Hempstead | D5 2180 D4 2630 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2555 D3 2700 | Brent Warren Lyndon Gervers | D2 3000 D4 2625 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |