| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D6 1950 D7 1010 | Phil Cullen Nicky Manning | D7 1685 D7 1060 | Won | 2-6,7-5,10-8 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1930 D7 1685 | Phil Cullen David Marinic | D7 1695 D7 1655 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1925 D5 1700 | Jon Wakeman Sayuri Hartnoll | D8 1340 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1920 D7 1660 | Jon Wakeman Andrew Lee | D8 1340 D8 1205 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1930 D7 1670 | Dean Crowle Joey Zhang | D5 2135 D7 1670 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1950 D6 1865 | Dean Crowle Callum Dickison | D5 2105 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D6 1945 D7 1025 | Tim Stevens Debs Lowther | D9 1000 D7 1155 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1940 D7 1670 | Tim Stevens Chris Hill | D9 1000 D9 1110 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1965 D7 1695 | Dan Whiting Selva Gounder | D6 1830 D8 1445 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D6 1950 D5 2350 | Peter Goodwin Dan Whiting | D5 2250 D6 1840 | Won | 6-2,5-7,12-10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1945 D5 1705 | Roger Watson Katie Bremner | D7 1515 D7 1000 | Won | 6:1, 6:0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1940 D7 1710 | Roger Watson Leonid Tkatchouk | D7 1515 D8 1270 | Won | 6:1, 6:3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D6 1935 D7 1060 | Lyndsay Main Linda Moore-Carter | D8 1220 D7 1020 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1930 D7 1700 | Lyndsay Main Ed Dutton | D8 1220 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D6 1900 D10 0520 | Konrad Welte Debs Lowther | D8 1420 D7 1030 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1890 D7 1680 | Konrad Welte Mike Cohen | D8 1425 D7 1625 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1885 D5 1590 | Juliana Vermaak Nico Caracciolo | D8 0850 D9 1100 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1880 D7 1670 | Nico Caracciolo Erik Grundy | D9 1100 D10 0720 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D6 1880 D8 0800 | Jay Bester Victoria Bester | D6 1965 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1900 D8 1345 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 1935 D8 1385 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Pam O'Connor | D6 1900 D9 0605 | Lynda Atkinson Andrean Koesmawan | D6 1415 D7 1780 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1925 D8 1375 | Moss Ratanaphol Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1210 D7 1735 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D6 1925 D8 0800 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 2055 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1945 D8 1415 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Tony Franchi | D6 2025 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7, 10-8 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D6 1950 D8 0800 | Grant Borrie Shelley Paterson | D5 2240 D7 1030 | Lost | 1-6,6-4,10-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 1975 D8 1470 | Grant Borrie Connor Borrie | D5 2195 D9 0930 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,10-7 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D6 1995 D8 0800 | Andre Visser Katie Visser | D6 1945 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-4 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D6 2015 D8 1370 | Andre Visser Matthew Burrows | D6 1915 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Thomas Ernst | D6 1985 D8 1495 | Matthew Sowter George Millar | D6 1830 D7 1605 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Thomas Ernst | D6 1925 D8 1435 | Josh Sowter Michael White | D8 1410 D5 2380 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D6 1925 D8 0865 | Dave Norris Lisa Edwards | D6 1830 D5 1600 | Lost | 7 5, 6 1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1935 D6 1835 | Barry Baughan Dave Norris | D5 2195 D6 1815 | Lost | 6 2, 6 2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D6 1905 D8 1455 | Grant Davidson Willie Goosen | D6 1970 D8 1440 | Won | 6-2 4-6 8-10 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D6 1885 D8 1435 | Brian Lawry Rex Grey | D6 1810 D8 1240 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andre Beliaev | D6 1890 D8 1215 | Edward Wordsworth JJ Tay | D9 1070 D4 2465 | Lost | 6-0, 7-6(4) |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andre Beliaev | D6 1890 D8 1215 | James Crooks Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1810 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1910 D5 1600 | John Buckley Sue Fourie | D6 1970 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-4/6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D6 1910 D8 1215 | John Buckley Don Bloodworth | D6 1965 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-7/6-1/7-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1915 D8 0835 | Chris Casey Sarah Mayo | D6 1920 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1920 D7 1765 | Steven Lay Chris Casey | D5 2235 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Roger Watson | D6 1875 D8 1300 | Ron Neil Scott Simpson | D7 1710 D7 1670 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Roger Watson | D6 1895 D8 1320 | Bennet Atkins Luke Dizon | D6 1880 D9 1190 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Gray | D6 1850 D10 0470 | Hans Reiser Shannon Spencer | D8 1315 D6 1300 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D6 1845 D8 1210 | Stuart Broome Johnny Zhang | D8 1450 D12 0100 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rose Pyper | D6 1850 D8 0840 | John Fisher Whina Everett | D7 1535 D5 1565 | Lost | 4-6,7-6,10-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leonid Tkatchouk | D6 1890 D8 1320 | John Fisher Carlo Marinovich | D8 1460 D10 0825 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1880 D6 1885 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1620 D7 1620 | Won | 6.3 6.2 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1910 D6 1915 | Ross McCook Stephen Ryan | D6 1850 D7 1545 | Lost | 2.6 6.3 8.10 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1865 D8 0830 | Craig Bellingham Jacquie Mockridge | D7 1620 D6 1320 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with El Pinto | D6 1835 D7 1535 | Craig Bellingham Hamish Walsh | D7 1640 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |