| | | | | | | |
01 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D4 1990 D6 1255 | Susan Rooney Alice Anderson | D4 2065 D4 1900 | Lost | 2/6. 6/0, 7/6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Christina Brady | D4 2015 D6 1250 | Kate Robinson Mary Daubney | D4 1970 D7 1000 | Lost | 9-4 |
22 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Glenys Glover | D4 1995 D5 1625 | Kate Robinson Lorraine Lukey | D4 1980 D6 1410 | Won | 9-5 |
22 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D4 1950 D6 1220 | Kate Robinson Maureen Miles | D4 2005 D5 1515 | Won | 9-5 |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with James Ehau | D4 1945 D5 2225 | Eden Carter Nori Kobayashi | D7 1085 D5 2155 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Mitchell | D4 1935 D6 1270 | Eden Carter Penny Molnar | D7 1090 D5 1710 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
17 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1975 D6 1440 | Anne Bryant Dallas King-Ehau | D5 1580 D7 1180 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 5/7 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D4 2005 D5 2210 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D6 1985 D5 1720 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with LJ Lawson | D4 2025 D6 1300 | Karen Eden Nichola Vessey | D5 1690 D5 1775 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 2025 D6 1440 | Tina Raxworthy Robyn Sheves | D3 2155 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-0,6-0,6-1 |
07 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Colin Hunt | D4 2045 D7 1600 | Sam Piper Tania Erskine | D5 2100 D5 1685 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 10-7 |
07 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Colin Hunt | D4 2055 D7 1610 | John Skelton Wendy Hiha | D5 2370 D5 1605 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jo Coman | D4 2075 D3 2200 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D3 2310 D4 2055 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
06 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jo Coman | D4 2060 D3 2185 | Tania Erskine Susan Rooney | D5 1735 D3 2120 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jo Coman | D4 2050 D3 2175 | Denise Marshall Trish Stephens | D4 1825 D4 1850 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D4 2035 D5 2165 | Huw Beynon Nic Kidson | D5 2315 D5 1680 | Won | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 2025 D6 1400 | Nic Kidson Kate Trewavas | D5 1685 D6 1315 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D4 2005 D7 1180 | Gill Lewis Marie Wagner | D5 1645 D6 1205 | Won | 9 -0 |
01 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Glenys Glover | D4 2000 D5 1570 | Gill Lewis Michelle Skeggs | D5 1645 D6 1220 | Won | 9-5 |
01 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Barbara Brown | D4 1970 D6 1420 | Gill Lewis Tina Van Slot | D5 1665 D5 1550 | Won | 9-4 |
22 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D4 1990 D9 0760 | Jaimee Erskine Gilly Yeo | D6 1300 D6 1405 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Maisson Begg | D4 1990 D10 0550 | Tina Raxworthy Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2055 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-3,6-0,6-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D4 1945 D6 2045 | Tina Raxworthy Kevin Sun | D4 2080 D5 2270 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1965 D6 1440 | Tina Raxworthy Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2050 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1935 D6 1410 | Heidi Mayer Nichola Vessey | D5 1565 D5 1745 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
08 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D4 1915 D6 1985 | Christie Gilbert Gary Saunders | D4 1835 D7 1760 | Won | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
08 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D4 1915 D8 0810 | Christie Gilbert Leanne Greep | D4 1830 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D4 1910 D6 2005 | Matthew Kidson Loretta Hogg | D8 1365 D4 1905 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dallas King-Ehau | D4 1835 D9 0660 | Loretta Hogg Nic Kidson | D4 1945 D4 1805 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
03 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with James Ehau | D4 1830 D6 1895 | Zee Luv Kay Luv | D8 1420 D6 1400 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with James Ehau | D4 1830 D6 1895 | Robert Cheyne Tania Martin | D2 3070 D2 2695 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Leanne Greep | D4 1870 D2 2400 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D5 1605 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
01 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with James Ehau | D4 1875 D6 1900 | Sean Martin Kim Carr | D2 3240 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Leanne Greep | D4 1880 D2 2400 | Janine Perkinson Jane Wyllie | D3 2255 D2 2520 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Leanne Greep | D4 1855 D3 2375 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2310 D3 2315 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-7 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with James Ehau | D4 1880 D6 1925 | Rhett Mason Mel Parnell | D6 2055 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Jan 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jean Walker | D4 1850 D7 1030 | Rae Rhodes Phillipa Higgs | D4 1880 D7 1085 | Won | 0/9 |
18 Jan 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Wehner | D4 1870 D7 1110 | Rae Rhodes Judith Rodgers | D4 1850 D7 1100 | Lost | 9/8 |
18 Jan 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Barbara Brown | D4 1895 D6 1405 | Rae Rhodes Natalie Ede | D4 1805 D7 1110 | Lost | 9/3 |
21 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D4 1890 D9 0755 | Mandy Smith Kay Field | D9 0785 D8 0910 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christina Brady | D4 1860 D8 0905 | Gill Lewis Marie Wagner | D5 1645 D6 1230 | Won | 9 - 6 |
21 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Glenys Glover | D4 1830 D6 1495 | Gill Lewis Tina Van Slot | D5 1665 D5 1500 | Won | 9-7 |
21 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Barbara Brown | D4 1855 D6 1375 | Gill Lewis Noeline Robertson | D5 1620 D6 1385 | Lost | 9 - 7 |
04 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Natalie Beer | D4 1855 D9 0755 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2220 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with James Ehau | D4 1825 D6 1900 | Anne Bryant Richard Hunt | D5 1590 D5 2295 | Won | 7-6 3-6 6-7 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1805 D6 1305 | Anne Bryant LJ Lawson | D5 1600 D6 1310 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1825 D6 1325 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 1685 D5 1570 | Lost | 63 46 75 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with James Ehau | D4 1845 D6 1920 | Suzanne Spencer Jules Day | D4 1995 D7 1690 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 7/6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1800 D6 1300 | Suzanne Spencer Ali Telford | D4 2020 D6 1460 | Won | 1/6, 7/5, 7/6 |
02 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Melitta Hunt | D4 1800 D6 1300 | Robyn Sheves Tina Raxworthy | D4 2000 D4 2015 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1, 6-2 |