| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 1800 D7 1660 | Judy Cooper Richard Purser | D7 1000 D5 2310 | Won | 11-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D4 1800 D7 1680 | Wendy Burke John Borren | D5 1575 D6 1905 | Lost | 11-9 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Alby Tipiwai | D5 1795 D7 1675 | Marino Hau Adam Whauwhau | D11 0265 D4 2480 | Won | 11-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Marg Hart | D5 1775 D4 1885 | Myrna Hyde Rowena Nelson | D5 1625 D5 1785 | Won | 11-10(4) |
27 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Marg Hart | D5 1770 D4 1880 | Ainsley Leslie Mel Ruffell | D5 1780 D6 1255 | Won | 11-8 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Marg Hart | D4 1810 D4 1920 | Susan Swanepoel Mariska van Heerden | D6 1440 D6 1310 | Lost | 11-9 |
01 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ray Bos | D4 1800 D4 2430 | Bruce Irving Neil Johnson | D5 2280 D7 1540 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-8 |
01 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D6 1485 | Neil Johnson Keith Burt | D8 1495 D8 1465 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Feb 2021 | 3 | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1800 D5 2225 | Chris Patten Jacky Albert | D5 2230 D5 1695 | Lost | 11-6 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1800 D5 2225 | Justin Oosterveen Luci Barlow | D6 1995 D2 2685 | Lost | 11-9 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1805 D5 2250 | Gary Baker Violet Skipper | D7 1500 D3 2215 | Lost | 11-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 3 | Tournament with Marg Hart | D4 1810 D4 1910 | Michelle Becker Violet Skipper | D4 2050 D3 2205 | Lost | 11-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Tournament with Marg Hart | D4 1805 D4 1905 | Jacky Albert Marino Hau | D5 1645 D11 0270 | Won | 11-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Marg Hart | D4 1800 D4 1900 | Megan Martin Annie Vining | D8 0865 D5 1610 | Won | 11-5 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marg Hart | D4 1800 D4 1900 | Helen Litt Dianne McMinn | D2 2580 D5 1750 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D4 1810 D6 2060 | Christine Beattie Dianne McMinn | D4 1980 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-0 3-6(10-4) |
16 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1810 D10 0400 | Michelle Becker Christine Beattie | D4 2040 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D4 1810 D6 1830 | Bruce Darby Michelle Becker | D4 2605 D4 2035 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
09 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tracy Bowell | D4 1810 D7 1095 | Helen Litt Delwyn Guilford | D2 2570 D2 2800 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D4 1810 D6 1830 | Delwyn Guilford Grant Cowie | D2 2795 D4 2695 | Lost | 6/06/1 |
02 Feb 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with John Sturkenboom | D4 1800 D5 2145 | Mark Fielding Jeanette Elley | D6 1845 D5 1540 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-8 |
31 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1800 D6 1275 | Jill Stoker Veronica Vercoe | D4 1945 D3 2240 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with John Sturkenboom | D4 1825 D5 2185 | Len Adamson Chris Davies | D6 1970 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1825 D6 1200 | Jeanette Marston Kerry Noble | D4 1900 D4 2080 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
08 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1800 D5 2215 | Ralph Blackburn Frances Cheyne | D5 2380 D4 1965 | Won | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1805 D6 1245 | Susan Swanepoel Mariska van Heerden | D6 1290 D6 1325 | Lost | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D4 1825 D5 2215 | Quentin Maisey Carol Thorpe | D5 2250 D4 1985 | Lost | 11-10(8) |
08 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1845 D6 1285 | Lynda Fleming Deanna Pohatu | D4 1830 D6 1430 | Lost | 11-5 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jonathan Haly | D5 1785 D5 2155 | Colin McLaren Belinda Jane | D5 2280 D3 2215 | Won | 11-6 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1775 D6 1270 | Kim Carr Terri Teei | D7 1180 D6 1385 | Won | 11-10(10) |
06 Jan 2021 | SW-Final | Tournament with Chris Davies | D5 1795 D6 1290 | Carolyn McCracken Annemiek McGregor | D5 1670 D6 1295 | Lost | 9-7 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1805 D6 1300 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1675 D4 1825 | Lost | 9-4 |
06 Jan 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1800 D6 1295 | Sharon Parker Therese Temple | D6 1275 D7 1080 | Won | 9-8 |
06 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D4 1800 D6 1295 | Michel Galloway Nikki Matheson | D4 1920 D3 2170 | Lost | 9-3 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 1800 D2 2795 | Grant Vining Frances Cheyne | D3 2740 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 1805 D6 1850 | Frances Cheyne Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1905 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1805 D10 0400 | Toshiko MacKinnon Frances Cheyne | D4 2015 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Carr | D4 1810 D6 1835 | Jeff Stuthridge Frances Cheyne | D5 2185 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ray Bos | D4 1800 D4 2405 | Richard Owen John Alford | D5 2125 D7 1645 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1565 | Nigel Holman John Alford | D5 2355 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1800 D10 0400 | Maria McWhannell Shona Day | D7 1155 D4 1945 | Lost | 7-5,6-7,(7-3) |
17 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 1800 D5 2325 | Meto Snegirev Shona Day | D4 2440 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ken McIntyre | D4 1805 D4 2595 | Kevin McLoughlin Bernard Werder | D5 2140 D6 1935 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1805 D5 1565 | Bernard Werder John Van Hellemond | D6 1930 D6 2085 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daralyn Hurford | D4 1805 D10 0400 | Delwyn Guilford Helen Litt | D2 2750 D2 2610 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 1800 D2 2795 | Richard Adam Dave Oakley | D7 1500 D9 0925 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 1820 D6 1890 | John Sturkenboom Dave Oakley | D5 2150 D10 0850 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 1820 D5 2325 | Grant Cowie Delwyn Guilford | D3 2700 D2 2755 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ken McIntyre | D4 1800 D4 2585 | Ralph Blackburn Richard Owen | D4 2475 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6,6-4,4-10 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1505 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 2095 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |