| | | | | | | |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D9 0755 D7 1575 | Seymour Washbourn Jo Johnston | D7 1645 D9 0775 | Lost | 1-4 4-1 10-7 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Max Taylor | D9 0710 D8 1380 | Ann Moyle Jo Johnston | D5 1500 D8 0800 | Won | 4-2 4-5 12-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Orla Motley | D9 0730 D9 0610 | Jonty Porter Riley Beattie | D10 0635 D10 0825 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Geary | D9 0750 D10 0740 | Riley Beattie Jonty Porter | D10 0795 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Max Wilson | D9 0755 D10 0845 | Luka Mandich Pippa Sherriff | D10 0655 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Amelia McKeown | D9 0765 D8 0805 | Halle Faherty Grace Watson | D6 1405 D10 0520 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Feb 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D9 0735 D5 2225 | Seymour Washbourn Steve Paul | D7 1695 D9 1100 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
17 Feb 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Go Tamura | D9 0690 D6 2035 | Bruce Eggleton Steve Paul | D6 1800 D9 1125 | Won | 5-3 5-3 |
17 Feb 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D9 0710 D6 1915 | Jenny Eggleton Steve Paul | D5 1540 D9 1095 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 11-9 |
27 Jan 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Go Tamura | D9 0680 D6 2005 | Matt Cameron Max Wilson | D7 1710 D10 0870 | Won | 3-5 4-2 10-5 |
27 Jan 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D9 0710 D6 1960 | Irene Emond Max Wilson | D6 1450 D10 0810 | Lost | 4-2 1-4 11-9 |
27 Jan 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Max Taylor | D9 0665 D8 1225 | Sue Brosnahan Max Wilson | D6 1355 D10 0835 | Won | 5-3 5-3 |
18 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D9 0655 D5 2140 | Doug Sheldon Jenna Groters | D8 1365 D8 0915 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
18 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Go Tamura | D9 0625 D6 1930 | Alister Donald Jenna Groters | D8 1435 D8 0935 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
18 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D9 0645 D6 1965 | Steve Craigie Jenna Groters | D7 1595 D8 0905 | Lost | 1-4 5-4 13-11 |
28 Nov 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Carol Fowler | D9 0600 D7 1095 | Heike Cebulla Phoebe Guile-Hughes | D6 1240 D9 0665 | Won | 7-6 6-7 [10-3] |
28 Nov 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Carol Fowler | D9 0600 D7 1115 | Judith Wallace Steph Black | D6 1335 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D9 0600 D6 2080 | Rodney Pangilinan Brianna Howell | D5 2225 D6 1235 | Lost | 4-2 5-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Go Tamura | D9 0600 D7 1750 | Neil Molina Brianna Howell | D6 1835 D6 1230 | Lost | 4-0 2-4 10-8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D10 0555 D6 1840 | Alister Donald Brianna Howell | D8 1480 D6 1255 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D10 0510 D6 1955 | Bruce Eggleton Steve Paul | D7 1615 D9 1070 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Go Tamura | D10 0465 D7 1640 | Jenny Eggleton Steve Paul | D6 1280 D9 1095 | Won | 5-4 4-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D10 0485 D6 1850 | Lynne Hodges Steve Paul | D7 1190 D9 1065 | Lost | 5-3 0-4 10-6 |
07 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Erin O'Neill | D10 0490 D10 0595 | Amelia McKeown Grace Roberts | D9 0725 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Erin O'Neill | D10 0490 D10 0595 | Jess Aldridge Alice Bolton | D8 0905 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Mar 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tom Geary | D10 0515 D10 0695 | Will Heap Nicholas Stevens | D11 0445 D11 0390 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0485 D10 0535 | Riley Beattie Jonty Porter | D10 0685 D11 0485 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0465 D10 0515 | Tahlea Bradshaw Jj Wada | D11 0380 D11 0365 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0435 D10 0485 | Jacob Adam Callum Kingsbury | D10 0755 D12 0105 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
23 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Zara Coleman | D10 0445 D11 0395 | Janette Collins Rebecca Cunningham | D10 0425 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 [10-5] |
23 Feb 2020 | 6 | Team Event with Zara Coleman | D10 0445 D11 0395 | MaryKate Kelly Simone Hart | D8 0850 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Team Event with Zara Coleman | D10 0455 D10 0405 | Grace Watson Christine Pounsford | D10 0545 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Ryan Paul | D10 0475 D9 1100 | Jacob Bolwell Annalise Wilson | D10 0670 D8 0995 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jake Heap | D10 0495 D10 0870 | Eli Standish Emma White | D10 0660 D8 0845 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0485 D10 0445 | Mollie Phillips Jasmine Uren | D11 0205 D11 0250 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0480 D10 0480 | Kristen Schoneveld Heidi Bolt | D11 0250 D12 0095 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0485 D10 0485 | Hugo Brosnahan Riley Beattie | D10 0820 D10 0700 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0455 D10 0455 | Will Heap Nicholas Stevens | D11 0430 D11 0325 | Won | 6-1 3-6 7-10 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0425 D10 0425 | Hugo Brosnahan Archie Thomson | D10 0820 D12 0170 | Won | 6-3 6-7(2) 10-5 |
10 Nov 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Max Wilson | D10 0430 D10 0675 | Charlie Byers Ben Sinclair | D9 0670 D9 0900 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Caleb Kelly | D10 0430 D11 0310 | Kavya Chauhan Harry Seeto | D10 0485 D8 1220 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Wilson | D10 0400 D10 0645 | Heidi Clarkson Cody Stevens | D11 0235 D10 0755 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jack Hull | D10 0420 D11 0510 | Hugo Brosnahan Archie Thomson | D10 0725 D12 0120 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
27 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Brianna Howell | D10 0440 D8 0965 | Holly-Jayne Feutz Angel Spooner | D9 0650 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Brianna Howell | D10 0430 D8 0955 | Erin O'Neill Sasha Savcenko | D10 0570 D10 0415 | Won | 5-7 6-2 [14-12] |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Renette Van Heerden | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Edward Bodie-Healy Will Studholme | D12 0050 D10 0650 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
08 Oct 2019 | C-QF | Tournament with Shilah-May Bradshaw | D10 0400 D11 0285 | Maggie Crosby Maia Liu | D9 0680 D9 0690 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Shilah-May Bradshaw | D10 0400 D11 0285 | Lucia Gale Ruby McPhail | D8 0970 D9 0710 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Oliver Clark | D10 0640 D11 0395 | Jack Barrie Paige Pierce | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Lost* | 6/4, 7/5 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Amy White | D10 0640 D11 0305 | Maia Liu Ben Fifield | D9 0910 D11 0340 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |