| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1785 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D7 1660 D8 1300 | Marilyn Giroux Stephen Ryan | D9 1025 D7 1565 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D7 1610 D9 1050 | Marilyn Giroux Joy Deynzer | D9 1075 D7 1635 | Won* | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alexander Usatov | D7 1605 D8 1245 | Sue Cook Luke Dizon | D8 1310 D10 0730 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1600 D7 1520 | Sue Cook Holly Stoker | D8 1310 D10 0670 | Won | 6-3, 0-6, 1-10 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D7 1590 D9 1030 | Matthew Burrows Carla Burrows | D8 1430 D9 1060 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
09 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1585 D7 1515 | Katie Visser Carla Burrows | D9 1000 D9 1060 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D7 1535 D9 0980 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D10 0800 D6 1950 | Won* | 1-6, 6-3,10-7 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1535 D7 1510 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D6 1925 D8 1310 | Lost | 5-7, 4-6 |
18 Apr 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1530 D7 1505 | Astrid Houlding Sue Cook | D8 1275 D8 1360 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
18 Apr 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1525 D7 1500 | Chris Corrigan Odette Charles | D8 1235 D9 1055 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D7 1525 D8 1275 | Sandy Blackwell Sandra Liddle | D7 1645 D7 1715 | Lost | 6/4,6/2 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D7 1500 D8 1250 | Sandy Dawson Leanne Cheer | D8 1205 D7 1510 | Won | 5/7,1/6 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Ampie Vos Brittany Wright | D6 1890 D7 1650 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1500 D7 1550 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D7 1600 D8 1499 | Lost* | 7-5, 7-5 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D7 1500 D9 0955 | Clive Shazell Sarah Marks | D8 1459 D9 0960 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D7 1500 D9 1000 | Sarah Marks Georgie Wallace | D9 0910 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Sandra Lewis Rob Drent | D7 1635 D8 1325 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Helen Ryan Sandra Lewis | D7 1655 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 10-4 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1480 D8 1499 | Kay Clarke Lucy Charles | D6 1910 D7 1590 | Won* | 2-6,3-6 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1480 D8 1499 | Inge Wisselink Rosie Harris | D7 1685 D5 2155 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D8 1480 D8 1300 | Ampie Vos Brittany Wright | D6 1860 D7 1545 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1480 D8 1499 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D7 1535 D8 1465 | Lost | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1455 D8 1445 | Olya Weber Anne Corbett | D7 1510 D9 0905 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1405 D8 1395 | Jo Milne Susan Morris | D6 2040 D8 1200 | Won* | 4-6,6-2,TB 6-10 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D8 1395 D9 1120 | Paul Gallop Therese Brooking | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1390 D8 1390 | Bridgit Lewis Therese Brooking | D9 0965 D9 0900 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1340 D8 1390 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D6 1800 D9 1040 | Won* | 6-1,7-6 |
06 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1335 D8 1385 | Bernadette O'Connell Simone Archer | D9 1120 D9 0975 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D8 1325 D8 1270 | Dean White Sharmila Jeram | D8 1205 D9 1060 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1320 D8 1380 | Karen Rickman Sharmila Jeram | D9 0950 D9 1060 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D8 1315 D8 1265 | Rob Nixon Gill Knight | D10 0600 D9 1010 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D8 1310 D7 1500 | Olya Weber Gill Knight | D8 1460 D9 1010 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D8 1360 D8 1300 | Max Yang Rico Sugiyama | D8 1200 D8 1260 | Lost* | 5-7, 5-7 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1310 D8 1245 | Rico Sugiyama Evelyn Norton | D8 1310 D8 1314 | Won* | 6-0, 6-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Guy Wilson | D8 1260 D9 1035 | Wayne Walker Joanne Price | D8 1405 D9 0905 | Won* | 6-7 6-7 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D8 1250 D8 1235 | Gillian Steele Joanne Price | D8 1200 D9 0905 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
03 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Wallace | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Annie Sulway Claudia Higgins | D7 1585 D10 0610 | Won* | 6/2 4/6 15/13 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Marshall | D8 1200 D9 1070 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1525 D8 1310 | Lost | 7-5,3-6,(10-8) |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D8 1200 D8 1255 | Rico Sugiyama Ingrid Dissell | D8 1305 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Marshall | D8 1200 D9 1070 | Bennet Atkins Trasa Godward | D8 1370 D8 1455 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Wilson | D8 1200 D12 0000 | Barrie Somerville Sandra Lewis | D8 1294 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 1200 D9 1100 | Sandra Lewis Rachel Rogan | D8 1400 D9 1145 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Marshall | D9 1110 D9 1070 | Christine Huckle Radovan Dukic | D9 0900 D7 1590 | Won* | 2-6, 1-6 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Gower | D9 1060 D9 0900 | Heather Masefield Christine Huckle | D9 1150 D9 0900 | Won* | 5-7, 0-6 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Wilson | D9 1060 D12 0000 | Nick Duff Shirley Taylor | D9 0915 D7 1500 | Lost | 2-6,4-4 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D9 1010 D8 1200 | Sarah Philipsen Shirley Taylor | D7 1515 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-3,6-3 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Marshall | D9 0960 D9 1020 | Kelvin Edmonds Sue Cook | D7 1550 D8 1290 | Won* | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D9 0960 D9 1100 | Sue Cook Caroline Plowman | D8 1285 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D9 0960 D8 1250 | Lewis Richards Gillian Steele | D8 1220 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Sophie Shoebridge | D9 0960 D10 0605 | Gillian Steele Jackie Blackie | D8 1200 D9 1010 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |