| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1205 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Brady Robb Larry Shui | D4 2400 D8 1200 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicholas Baggen | D8 1215 D7 1505 | Tony Klein Scott Littlejohn | D8 1220 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-1 1-6 7-10 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ingrid Dissell | D8 1205 D6 1869 | Ethan Smith Caroline Plowman | D10 0740 D5 2295 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D8 1255 D7 1540 | Bennet Atkins Ethan Smith | D7 1510 D10 0690 | Lost* | 6-2 4-6 5-10 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ross McCook | D8 1205 D6 1845 | Angus Huckle David Simpson | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Won* | 1-6 6-7 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ross McCook | D8 1205 D6 1845 | Andrew Crean Glen Dobson | D7 1590 D7 1615 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1255 D8 1250 | Henry Hewat Matt Reynolds | D9 0950 D7 1750 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-0 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1255 D8 1250 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D7 1650 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D8 1230 D8 1260 | Sarah Philipsen Nick Duff | D7 1500 D9 0995 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Cade Norton | D8 1225 D7 1500 | Tony Klein Nick Duff | D8 1210 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
08 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Ralf Krone | D8 1275 D7 1700 | Sed Wolhuter Selva Gounder | D8 1315 D8 1330 | Lost* | 6/4, 6/3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D8 1270 D8 1205 | Nick Duff Christine Huckle | D9 1095 D9 0920 | Won | 4-6 6-3 1-0 (10-7) |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1220 D8 1320 | Phil Cullen Nick Duff | D6 1805 D9 1145 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Deidre Murray | D8 1220 D8 1315 | Simon Angland Margo Angland | D6 1810 D9 0955 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1220 D8 1320 | Simon Angland Andrew Spence | D6 1805 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Deidre Murray | D8 1215 D8 1210 | John Nash Gill Knight | D9 1115 D9 0910 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1210 D8 1305 | Jae-un Shim John Nash | D9 0905 D9 1115 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Daniella Basilan | D8 1205 D8 1360 | Ethan Smith Rebecca Goddard | D11 0410 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1200 D8 1250 | Ron Neil Ethan Smith | D7 1500 D11 0410 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D8 1200 D8 1224 | Mike Renwick Fiona Harte | D9 1080 D8 1325 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-1 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1200 D8 1250 | Paul Jobin Mike Renwick | D8 1255 D9 1030 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Deidre Murray | D8 1200 D9 1060 | Lucy Charles Des Smith | D7 1630 D8 1280 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1200 D8 1250 | Rob Drent Des Smith | D8 1200 D8 1230 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1200 D9 1160 | Clive Melling Clive Morehu | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1200 D9 1160 | Nick Putinstev Derrick Travers | D5 2200 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D8 1200 D8 1385 | Peter Fahy Gillian Steele | D7 1560 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Dougal McKay | D8 1200 D8 1295 | Peter Fahy Wayne Walker | D7 1550 D8 1255 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D8 1200 D8 1264 | Alexander Usatov Rachelle Smith | D8 1310 D8 1295 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Max Yang | D8 1200 D8 1250 | Steve Quirke Alexander Usatov | D8 1250 D8 1260 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-2 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ingrid Dissell | D8 1200 D6 1855 | Ron Neil Sue Cook | D7 1515 D8 1225 | Lost* | 2-6,7-5,(10-6) |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D8 1200 D7 1530 | Kelvin Edmonds Ron Neil | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Lost | 7-6,2-6,(2-10) |
20 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1200 D9 1160 | Tommy Reynolds Mike Milnovic | D8 1380 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D8 1200 D9 1160 | John Gold Dave Murray | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Hawke | D9 1115 D9 1095 | Bennet Atkins Luke Dizon | D8 1380 D10 0600 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Hawke | D9 1110 D9 1090 | Roger Wallace Ethan Smith | D9 1065 D11 0395 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D9 1060 D9 1110 | Simon Hornby Dene Skewes | D7 1500 D8 1449 | Won* | 5-7 6-4 8-10 |
31 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D9 1010 D9 1060 | Owen Johnston Martin Binks | D8 1235 D9 1190 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 6-10 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D9 0960 D8 1355 | Barrie Somerville Hashmita Mistry | D8 1249 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-2,6-1 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D9 0910 D8 1499 | Des Smith Barrie Somerville | D8 1315 D8 1299 | Won* | 6-4,6-3 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ingrid Dissell | D9 0900 D6 1840 | Nick Duff Shirley Taylor | D9 1020 D7 1505 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D9 0900 D7 1570 | Nick Duff Dave Hine | D9 0970 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ingrid Dissell | D9 0900 D6 1815 | Travis Clayton Bernadette O'Connell | D9 0910 D9 1065 | Lost* | 6-2,6-4 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Bruce Shepherd | D9 0900 D7 1520 | Keith Miller Travis Clayton | D6 2000 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-5,2-6,7-6 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D9 0900 D9 1060 | Dave Murray Tremaine Hughes | D7 1625 D7 1550 | Lost | 6.2,6.0 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D9 0900 D9 1060 | Tommy Reynolds Fergus McDonald | D8 1210 D6 1930 | Lost | 6.1,6.0 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D9 0900 D9 1060 | David Habershon Stephen Choy | D8 1200 D5 2100 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D9 0900 D9 1060 | Daniel Tetro James Fisk | D7 1560 D9 0975 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Bunch | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Chris Marshall Mila Adam | D9 0970 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Howard McDonald | D9 0900 D9 0900 | John Chesney Chris Marshall | D8 1250 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D9 0900 D9 1199 | Sue Cook Jeremy Duffin | D8 1280 D8 1205 | Lost | 7-5, 7-6 |