| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1280 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Druce | D8 1270 D8 1205 | Wayne Delport Graham Rouse | D3 2715 D9 0905 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Druce | D8 1270 D8 1205 | Phillip Wright Matthew Burrows | D5 2150 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1270 D10 0650 | Andrean Koesmawan Stret Cvetkovski | D8 1350 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1220 D10 0600 | Moss Ratanaphol Nicholas Baggen | D8 1215 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-1 1-6 7-10 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Bottomley | D8 1220 D8 1385 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D6 2095 D5 2140 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Bottomley | D8 1220 D8 1385 | Richard Jones Matthew Cashmore | D7 1670 D7 1670 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Clayton Coplestone | D8 1220 D10 0750 | Peter Reid Liam Parker | D6 1935 D10 0740 | Lost | 5-7,3-6 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Clayton Coplestone | D8 1210 D10 0740 | Joseph Reid Reuben Whatman | D9 1020 D10 0605 | Won | 6-4,3-6,1-0 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D8 1210 D8 1345 | Chas Ort Peter Brady | D7 1540 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D8 1210 D8 1345 | Andrew Crean David Simpson | D7 1580 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1210 D7 1500 | Deidre Murray Cade Norton | D7 1550 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-1 1-6 10-3 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1210 D9 0995 | Cade Norton Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1500 D8 1225 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1260 D7 1570 | Johnny Hui Sarah Croft | D8 1400 D8 1400 | Lost* | 6-4,7-6 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D8 1250 D7 1570 | Johnny Hui Murray Nutsford | D8 1400 D8 1200 | Won | 3-6,6-7 |
25 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1250 D7 1600 | Glen Dobson Andrew Crean | D7 1605 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1250 D7 1645 | Paul Hart Vanessa Koningham | D8 1200 D6 1950 | Lost | 6.2,7.6 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Stuart Broome Paul Hart | D7 1510 D8 1200 | Won* | 5.7,4.6 |
11 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1200 D6 1915 | Dean Clemas Bruce Reid | D5 2275 D8 1265 | Lost | 0-6, 1-6 |
25 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1200 D6 1915 | Steven Tan Omar Garcia | D6 1815 D6 1875 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Colin Gardyne Caitlin Goodin | D8 1295 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D8 1200 D7 1520 | Charles Chen Colin Gardyne | D3 2735 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
11 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Paul Byun Owen Johnston | D5 2100 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Jacob Warren Alison van Wyk | D8 1220 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Darrin Kennedy Jacob Warren | D6 2045 D8 1210 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Rodney Grubb Charity Moreton | D8 1300 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1220 D7 1500 | Rodney Grubb Felipe Alejandro | D8 1250 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1270 D5 2105 | Daniel Tetro James Fisk | D6 1830 D8 1305 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Pam McGlynn | D8 1265 D7 1540 | Will Taylor Nicole Taylor | D9 0950 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1255 D9 1020 | Will Taylor Matt Young | D9 0950 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1255 D7 1540 | Jon Wakeman Sandie Newton | D8 1285 D6 1909 | Lost | 6-7 3-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Jon Wakeman Andrew Lee | D8 1285 D9 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Derrick Travers Greg Collett | D7 1750 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Jake Phillips Nick Putinstev | D7 1515 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Damien Henaghan | D8 1250 D9 1140 | John Kitchen Ampie Vos | D9 1050 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1300 D7 1615 | Dave Davies Sabina Egertz-Murray | D8 1210 D9 1050 | Lost* | 7-6,6-0 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1300 D7 1500 | Graham Denysschen Dave Davies | D6 1820 D8 1200 | Lost | 4-6,3-6 |
17 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Luke Simpson | D8 1300 D10 0730 | Clive Morehu David Blake | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1295 D7 1550 | Trasa Godward Ethan Smith | D8 1420 D11 0345 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1290 D7 1550 | Bennet Atkins Ethan Smith | D8 1290 D11 0345 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1280 D7 1555 | Roger Wallace Caroline Plowman | D9 1065 D7 1500 | Won | 2-6,6-4,12-10 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1270 D9 1020 | Roger Wallace Scott Lunny | D9 1065 D9 0990 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1265 D7 1500 | Wayne Smith Rachelle Smith | D9 0900 D8 1250 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1260 D9 0910 | Wayne Smith Sam Wilson | D9 0900 D12 0000 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D8 1260 D7 1515 | Fiona Rouse Malcolm Allan | D7 1670 D7 1605 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1260 D8 1435 | Keith Miller Malcolm Allan | D5 2125 D7 1600 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1260 D7 1520 | Wayne Walker Julie Walker | D7 1510 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-4; 6-3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Crean | D8 1260 D8 1380 | Steven Lay David Bennett | D5 2150 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-1; 3-6; 1-0 |
19 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1210 D8 1385 | Nathan Russell Jeremy Parsons | D8 1200 D8 1285 | Won* | 7-6,6-1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Pam McGlynn | D8 1200 D7 1530 | Steve Charles Odette Charles | D7 1715 D9 1015 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Nick Duff | D8 1200 D9 0910 | Steve Charles Nigel Collins | D7 1710 D7 1515 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-6) |