Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucia Gale
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMLG
TP Member ID :
91297
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2015
Singles
: S2 2565
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1405
26 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1330
D9 1035
Amber Dano
Lucy Young
D9 1075
D9 0965
Won
6-4 6-4
26 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1325
D9 1030
Jessica Druskovich
Jasmine Tran
D11 0410
D10 0610
Won
6-2 6-4
25 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1320
D9 1025
Audrey Tran
Sasha Warren
D11 0535
D10 0725
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D8 1270
D9 0910
Sophia Amyes
Nishitha Maarka
D9 0920
D8 1240
Won*
6-1 6-3
19 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D8 1260
D9 0900
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D9 0935
D9 0910
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Apr 2019
16
Interclub
with
Adrienne Edwards
D8 1250
D8 1449
Cassidy van Vuuren
Bernadette Ellicott
D9 1190
D8 1380
Won
5-7, 1-6
31 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1300
D9 1140
Anna Wallace
Grace Boyle
D9 0975
D9 1020
Lost*
4-6, 3-6
30 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1290
D9 1015
Millie White
Eve Swan
D9 0970
D9 0960
Won
4-1 4-1
29 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1285
D9 1135
Emma Mason
Alice Hunter
D9 1125
D10 0650
Won
6-2 6-4
24 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1260
D9 1110
Stacy Scott
Amy Corry
D8 1205
D9 0900
Won
3-6 2-6
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1255
D9 1010
Emily O'Connor
Polina Collins
D10 0645
D10 0700
Won
4-0 4-0
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1255
D9 1110
Juliette Ma
Rebecca Coulson
D6 2010
D7 1500
Lost
6-0 6-1
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1205
D9 0960
Natalie Hetherington
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1295
D7 1799
Won*
6-3 4-6 10-8
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 1200
D9 0955
Emily O'Connor
Isabella Bullen
D10 0645
D9 0900
Won
4-0 4-1
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D9 1199
D9 1110
Emma Mason
Piper Smith
D9 1115
D8 1290
Won*
6-4 3-6 10-8
15 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D9 1199
D9 1100
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D6 1800
D7 1699
Lost
0-6 0-6
10 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Amanda Richards
D9 1199
D9 1015
Sophie Ensor
Maddie Dewe
D9 0925
D10 0725
Won
4-6,2-6
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 1199
D9 0950
Phoebe Sage
Mya Fisher
D10 0710
D10 0640
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D9 1165
D9 1050
Olivia Wrathall
Sophie Lancaster
D8 1310
D8 1265
Won*
1-6 2-6
03 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Ginny Bonner
D9 1115
D10 0650
Danielle Van Vuuren
Millie Hill-Taiaroa
D9 1055
D9 0955
Won*
6-1 6-3
25 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D9 1110
D10 0630
Hazel Glover
Ella Sowman
D11 0585
D10 0899
Won
6-1 6-3
25 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D9 1105
D10 0625
Jemimah O'Donnell
Poppy Parkinson
D11 0505
D11 0330
Won
6-4 6-0
25 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Wylie
D9 1100
D10 0620
Emma Coe
Emma Shand
D11 0300
D11 0465
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Charlie Byers
D9 1050
D10 0780
Georgia Marchant
Alex Wylie
D9 0905
D10 0670
Won*
6-2 6-0
19 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Mac Bulman
D9 1100
D9 1020
Ayla Giesen
Jonty Giesen
D11 0539
D8 1315
Lost*
5-4(7) 4-1
19 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Mac Bulman
D9 1075
D9 0995
Ruby McPhail
Josh McPhail
D9 0900
D9 1025
Won
4-1 1-4 [10-8]
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mac Bulman
D9 1075
D9 0995
Brooke Morgan
Harry Pugh
D7 1600
D7 1799
Lost
4-1 4-0
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Macklan Robertson
D9 1065
D9 0910
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Max Richardson
D10 0695
D9 1075
Won
2-6 4-6
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D9 1060
D7 1799
Muhan Cui
Chan Min
D10 0600
D8 1230
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D9 1055
D9 1035
Grace Begg
Charlie Byers
D10 0645
D10 0865
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D9 1050
D9 1030
Scarlett Dowland
Sophie Webber
D9 0900
D11 0480
Won
6-0 6-3
20 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Amelia Cave
D9 1040
D10 0785
Jessica Bergin
Sasha Warren
D10 0680
D10 0700
Won
7-6 6-2
20 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Amelia Cave
D9 1035
D10 0780
Jasmine Chai
Kiri Littlejohn
D11 0470
D11 0340
Won
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Amelia Cave
D9 1030
D10 0775
Elise Segedin
Frankie Wingate
D11 0325
D11 0440
Won
6-2 6-4
15 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 0980
D10 0875
Emily O'Connor
Isabella Bullen
D10 0695
D9 0960
Won*
4-0 4-0
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Aimee Bonniface
D9 0980
D11 0540
Madeline Ragg
Sarah Powley
D9 0970
D9 0905
Lost
6-3 6-3
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 0930
D10 0825
Millie White
Eve Swan
D9 0900
D10 0899
Won*
4-1 4-0
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 0930
D10 0825
Natalie Hetherington
Harriet Lord
D8 1300
D9 0900
Lost
3-6 2-6
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lily McHarg
D9 0925
D10 0640
Emily Simpson
Lily Kelly
D11 0560
D11 0410
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D9 0925
D9 1000
Juliette Ma
Angela Chen
D6 1825
D9 1199
Lost
7-5 6-3
17 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 0915
D10 0815
Nishitha Maarka
Alex Wylie
D10 0790
D10 0670
Won
4-2 5-3
17 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 0910
D10 0810
Dasha Sanina
Lila Waghorn
D11 0360
D11 0430
Won
4-1 4-0
11 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Amanda Richards
D9 0900
D9 1000
Neve Sewell
Minami Gillespie
D9 1050
D10 0620
Won
6/2 6/1
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 0935
D10 0860
Millie White
Eve Swan
D10 0860
D10 0810
Lost*
4-2, 4-4 7-4
02 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Eliana Roelofs
D9 0985
D9 1040
Lily Parkinson
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D9 1105
D9 0950
Lost*
2-6 6-3
28 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Amanda Richards
D9 1035
D9 1050
Abigail Brand
Anna Wallace
D9 0910
D9 0900
Lost*
6-1 6-1
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 1030
D10 0805
Victoria De Costobadie
Sophie Schneideman
D10 0815
D11 0520
Won
4-1 4-2
26 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D9 1030
D10 0805
Olivia Wrathall
Katie Kirsopp
D8 1215
D9 1075
Lost
6-4, 6-2
13 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jake Parsons
D9 1020
D10 0715
Lucy Gilbert
Dan Clarke
D10 0620
D10 0780
Won
6-2 7-5
13 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1015
D9 1030
Lucy Gilbert
Poppy Eradus
D10 0620
D10 0725
Won
4-6 6-1 10-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy