Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amy Kieboom
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Paraparaumu Beach
Player Code :
KMPPA1K
TP Member ID :
68986
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1970
Singles
: S4 2050
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810
27 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D8 1415
D7 1570
Halle Faherty
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
D7 1555
D8 1340
Lost*
7-6(5) 6-2
26 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D8 1405
D7 1560
Chichi Beck
Raegan Pine
D9 1199
D7 1520
Won
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
24 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D8 1400
D7 1555
Jackie Lethbridge
Cara Lill
D11 0570
D11 0500
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Apr 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1400
D8 1290
Lize-Mari Beer
Renee Zhang
D5 2145
D9 1055
Lost
6-4 6-1
20 Apr 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1395
D8 1285
Kyna Decruy
Scarlett Dowland
D10 0655
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-3
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1370
D7 1555
Sam Baird
Raegan Pine
D8 1200
D7 1510
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1320
D7 1505
Ella Rogers
Jordan Whittleston
D6 1820
D8 1210
Won*
6-0 6-4
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1315
D7 1500
Eslyn Beck
Chichi Beck
D10 0715
D9 1180
Won
6-3 6-4
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Catriona Thurston
D8 1310
D7 1575
Alicia Morris
Maria Galatescu
D8 1275
D9 0905
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1305
D8 1260
Lulu Jansen
Charlotte Painter
D9 1060
D10 0880
Won
6-0 6-1
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1280
D8 1285
Brianna Mitchell
Hazel James
D7 1505
D9 0900
Won
6-2 6-4
26 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Francesca Armstrong
D8 1280
D10 0655
Riana Pho
Chelsea Summers
D9 1025
D8 1205
Lost
4-6 7-6 10-8
25 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Francesca Armstrong
D8 1275
D10 0650
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Audrey Newman
D11 0570
D11 0420
Won
6-1 7-5
24 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1270
D8 1280
Melinda Courtney
Ella Watson
D10 0625
D11 0515
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1320
D7 1505
Boaz Mellor
Mandi Portegys
D10 0860
D8 1420
Lost*
6-2 3-6 [7-10]
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D8 1320
D8 1460
Emma Jane Barclay
Tina Marie Li
D7 1710
D6 1805
Lost
6-3 6-4
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D8 1320
D8 1460
Elyse Tse
Vivian Yang
D6 1800
D4 2615
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D8 1320
D8 1460
Jade Feneon
Abby Mason
D5 2115
D5 2305
Lost
6-0 6-1
19 Dec 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Laura Powlesland
D8 1315
D8 1205
Brooke Cootes
Alex Hewitt
D10 0685
D10 0635
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Laura Powlesland
D8 1310
D8 1200
Laura Shekouh
Nina Simmonds
D9 0920
D9 0900
Won
6-0 6-4
18 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Laura Powlesland
D8 1360
D8 1240
Willoughby Benn
Raegan Pine
D9 1110
D8 1450
Lost*
6-4 6-3
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1310
D8 1250
Madeleine Booth
Georgina Sim
D8 1390
D7 1660
Won*
6-0 6-2
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1310
D8 1250
Jan Milne
Jennymae Keall
D6 1984
D4 2425
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1260
D8 1200
Rachel Jina
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 1815
D8 1409
Won*
6-4 4-6 1-0 (10-7)
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Tenzin Joe
D8 1210
D9 1140
Meiko Nishimura
Jennie McMurran
D6 1805
D7 1550
Won*
6-2 6-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Arshia Mathur
D8 1210
D6 1820
Brittany McCracken
Tina Stewart
D5 2200
D7 1745
Lost
7-5 4-6 10-7
10 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Laura Powlesland
D8 1210
D8 1225
Nikayla Barnard
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1805
D8 1260
Lost
6-1 7-6(5)
10 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Laura Powlesland
D8 1205
D8 1220
Sophia Lawson
Lucia McLaren-Smith
D12 0110
D11 0350
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Jenna Bowie
D8 1205
D11 0435
Brooke Morgan
Ruby Pierre
D9 1095
D8 1285
Lost
6-2 6-2
05 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Jenna Bowie
D8 1200
D11 0430
Mya Leamy
Lucy Prentice
D11 0315
D11 0450
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Sep 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Francesca Armstrong
D8 1245
D10 0615
Lauren Khoo
Hana Rose
D11 0495
D10 0765
Lost*
6-7(5) 2-6 1-0(3)
14 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Francesca Armstrong
D8 1245
D10 0615
Lize-Mari Beer
Jessica Li
D5 2105
D9 0995
Lost
6-0 6-3
14 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Francesca Armstrong
D8 1240
D10 0610
Danielle Munford
Jade Rollinson
D11 0410
D11 0460
Won
6-1 6-1
22 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1235
D8 1220
Alice Bolton
Rosearna Stairmand
D10 0780
D9 0965
Won
6-1 1-6 10-5
21 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1230
D8 1215
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D10 0855
D10 0865
Won
4-2 4-1
11 Jun 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Annabelle Hodder
D8 1230
D8 1285
Tenzin Joe
Christy Robinson
D9 1025
D4 2605
Lost
9-5
18 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1230
D8 1225
Sasha Situe
Vivian Yang
D9 1070
D4 2410
Lost
6-1 6-0
18 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1225
D8 1220
Riana Pho
Rosearna Stairmand
D9 0945
D9 0970
Won
7-6(3) 6-2
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1220
D8 1215
Amber Dano
Kyna Decruy
D12 0165
D11 0350
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1210
D9 1199
Chelsea Summers
Sam Baird
D9 1065
D9 1085
Won
2-6 0-6
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1205
D9 1199
Alice Bolton
Tom Bevan
D10 0655
D8 1205
Won
6-2 6-0
08 Apr 2017
2
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1205
D9 1199
Emily Williams
Jack Burden
D9 0950
D10 0600
Won
6-3 6-0
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Carter
D8 1200
D9 1199
Stella Ridgway
Tiaha Duxfield
D12 0170
D11 0360
Won
6-1 6-0
04 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D9 1199
D8 1225
Catherine Beard
Sarah Wilson
D8 1350
D8 1280
Won*
6-0 6-4
26 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1199
D8 1200
Emily Williams
Jenna Bowie
D10 0899
D11 0430
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Antonia Lawson
D9 1199
D5 2105
Julie Scott
Jemima Jansen
D3 2805
D6 1979
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Feb 2017
5
Interclub
with
Juliane Gillespie
D9 1199
D7 1705
Nicole Noriega
Ana Maria Temple
D8 1250
D9 1000
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Holly Stewart
D9 1199
D4 2630
Diana D'Audney
Charlotte Williams
D2 3499
D7 1740
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D9 1199
D8 1210
Jennifer Talbot
Kelly Forest
D10 0650
D9 0905
Won
6-3 6-2
04 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Annabelle Hodder
D9 1199
D8 1205
Sophie Burke
Emma Burke
D10 0670
D10 0695
Won
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy