Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Stephens
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Beerescourt
Player Code :
WKBCM1S
TP Member ID :
71638
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3250
Singles
: S2 3280
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1320
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1310
D4 2415
Hyeok Min
Nant Prachuabmoh
D6 1980
D5 2210
Lost
6-1 7-5
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1300
D4 2405
Blake Gallagher
Jack Stewart-Becroft
D6 2050
D7 1505
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1300
D4 2405
Adrian Lagman
Caelan Potts
D4 2405
D3 2975
Lost
6-3 6-0
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D8 1295
D4 2400
Jack Burden
Tom McIvor
D10 0740
D7 1505
Won
6-0 6-2
26 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1295
D8 1225
Joshua Dalton
Daniel Hammond
D8 1399
D4 2490
Lost
4-6 6-3 [10-5]
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D8 1295
D8 1225
Tom Downs
Jake Riordan
D6 2000
D8 1305
Lost
6-1 4-6 [10-8]
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D8 1285
D8 1200
George Forbes
Edward Parkes
D9 1064
D8 1360
Won
3-6 0-6
27 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D8 1285
D8 1200
Tom Bolton
Henri Lyons
D5 2225
D6 1910
Lost
6-1 6-1
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D8 1235
D9 1140
Rhys Blackmore
Finn Emslie-Robson
D7 1605
D6 2000
Won*
6-4 2-6 [10-4]
04 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jordan Taylor
D8 1235
D8 1305
Zino Varouhas-Poole
Oliver Hall
D7 1799
D6 1860
Lost
6/1 6/4
15 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Trae Innes
D8 1210
D7 1700
Nitin Sukhija
Geoff Hurst
D8 1200
D7 1545
Won
6-2 6-3
06 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Elena Andonova
D8 1210
D6 1955
Sam Hughes
Luci Barlow
D5 2105
D2 3240
Lost
6-2 1-6 10-1
26 Feb 2019
3
Tournament
with
Jordan Taylor
D8 1260
D8 1305
Luke Winter
Charlie Nash
D8 1270
D10 0805
Lost*
6-2 4-6 11-9
25 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
with
Jordan Taylor
D8 1210
D8 1255
Jordan Whittleston
Will Roberts
D8 1455
D8 1499
Won*
6-3 7-5
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Liam Frederiks
D8 1200
D10 0725
Kalani Savage
Jasper Dowland
D10 0615
D9 0900
Won
4-1, 5-4 (4)
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Liam Frederiks
D8 1250
D10 0775
Carrigan Hartley
Jack Blow
D9 0910
D10 0770
Lost*
4-0, 5-4 (4)
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Liam Frederiks
D8 1200
D10 0725
Luke Winter
River Apatu
D8 1370
D10 0899
Won*
4-1, 2-4, 10-7
20 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Elena Andonova
D9 1150
D6 1905
Andrew Smith
Nicola Blake
D6 1970
D4 2525
Won*
6-4 7-5
19 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
with
Lachlan Ross
D9 1100
D9 1080
Jack Mitchell
Fletcher Ferguson
D9 1060
D8 1210
Won*
6/1 6/1
15 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jordan Taylor
Karl Vinnicombe
William Wong
Lost
Default
13 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D9 1150
D8 1355
Oskar Williams
Zoe Clapcott
D9 1105
D8 1350
Lost*
6-3 6-4
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D9 1150
D8 1355
Matthew Browning
Rion Suga
D6 2065
D5 2100
Lost
0-6 1-6
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Hunter Every
D9 1150
D9 1199
Sam Baird
Ryan Carter
D7 1685
D6 1810
Lost
6-2 6-2
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D9 1150
D8 1335
Kristina Bogomazova
Yu Dian Dong
D6 1855
D7 1565
Lost
6-4 6-4
20 Dec 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
George Baird
D9 1100
D9 1150
Joshua Hartner
Caleb Mattison
D9 0990
D9 1060
Won*
6-4 6-3
20 Dec 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
George Baird
D9 1095
D9 1145
Aaron Shi
Ethan Zhang
D11 0550
D11 0475
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Dec 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
George Baird
Neal Grayson
Solomon Shroff
Won
Default
19 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
George Baird
D9 1095
D9 1145
Jasper Johnson
Luca Landells
D8 1350
D7 1525
Lost
6-3 7-5
05 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Elena Andonova
D9 1095
D6 1905
Sam Hughes
Luci Barlow
D5 2105
D2 3215
Lost
6-1 6-2
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Phillip Warren
D9 1090
D8 1200
Grant Deane
Insu Ju
D10 0650
D10 0600
Won
7-6 6-1
28 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Elena Andonova
D9 1040
D6 1855
Karl Vinnicombe
Danielle Cooke
D7 1799
D8 1200
Won*
1-6 6-0 10-7
16 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jordan Taylor
D9 1040
D8 1250
Adam Whauwhau
Mark Rodrigues
D4 2405
D4 2415
Lost
7-6,6-4
09 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lachlan Ross
D9 0990
D9 0975
Nitin Sukhija
Justin Oosterveen
D8 1310
D7 1585
Won*
7-5 4-6 10-5
07 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Shawn Salisbury
D9 0990
D5 2225
Jack Guilford
Sam Hughes
D4 2630
D7 1510
Lost
6-3 6-4
02 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jordan Taylor
D9 0940
D8 1200
Mike Wood
Tony Dikmans
D8 1335
D7 1620
Won*
6-2 6-2
02 Oct 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D9 0930
D8 1205
Stirling Bright
David Caulfield
D9 1135
D9 1090
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D9 0925
D8 1200
Daigoh Kuroda
Joel Megraw
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Phillip Warren
D9 0975
D8 1240
Jasper Dowland
Boaz Mellor
D9 0905
D9 1075
Lost*
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
18 Jul 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D9 0975
D9 0945
Jude Anderson
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D8 1200
D7 1585
Lost
7-6(3) 6-4
16 Jul 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Quilty
D9 0975
D9 0945
Finn Burridge
Dominik Wijntjes
D6 1820
D8 1310
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-8
20 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Winter
D9 0975
D9 1199
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D7 1585
D6 1805
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Luke Winter
D9 0925
D9 1164
Tom Bevan
Sean Phegan
D8 1499
D8 1310
Won*
6-1 6-7(5) [12-10]
24 Mar 2018
12
Interclub
with
Scott Stephens
D9 0975
D7 1725
John Boyles
Andrew McFetridge
D8 1200
D9 1065
Lost*
6-3,3-6,9-11
21 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Trae Innes
D9 0975
D7 1730
Matt Ellis
George McAleer
D9 1055
D6 1900
Lost
7-5 6-3
20 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Trae Innes
D9 0975
D7 1680
Jenner Johnson
Nick Schneideman
D7 1745
D5 2100
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Liam Barry
D9 0965
D7 1570
Andrew McFetridge
Brent Torrance
D9 1065
D8 1445
Won
3-6,7-5,10-5
09 Mar 2018
10
Interclub
with
Scott Stephens
D9 0965
D7 1715
Hugh Robinson
Mike Elliott
D4 2555
D9 1030
Lost
6 3 6 1
06 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Sebastian Kerr
D9 0965
D10 0710
Tom Bevan
Aidan Kohing
D8 1460
D10 0895
Lost
4/6 6/2 11/9
05 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Sebastian Kerr
D9 1015
D10 0760
Arjun Shah
Zachary Lerner
D9 1040
D10 0899
Lost*
6/3 6/3
05 Mar 2018
2
Team Event
with
Sebastian Kerr
D9 0965
D10 0710
Caleb Martin
Paul Tech
D8 1390
D7 1500
Won*
6/3 7/6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy