Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amber Dano
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLA1D
TP Member ID :
95768
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2195
Doubles
: D4 1905
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 1815
16 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
S8 1325
Samuel Ames
S10 0810
Won*
6-2 7-5
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S8 1315
Claudia Bakhos
S9 0910
Won
7-5,6-2
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S8 1305
Lizzie Stewart
S9 0900
Won
0-6, 2-6
02 Nov 2018
2
Team Event
S8 1305
Lewis Jeffreys
S9 1025
Lost
7-5 6-3
31 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S8 1295
Francesca Wells
S9 1110
Won
4-0 4-2
31 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1285
Ayla Giesen
S9 1135
Won
2-4 4-2 [7-4]
31 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S8 1280
Brook Tongia
S11 0480
Won
4-0 4-1
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S8 1270
Zara Varouhas Poole
S9 0900
Won
1-12
26 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
S8 1320
Riana Pho
S8 1449
Lost*
6-3 6-3
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S8 1270
Diona Juriss
S8 1205
Won*
6/1 6/1
09 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S8 1320
Mia Campbell
S8 1250
Lost*
6-4 7-6(7)
08 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S8 1310
India Apatu
S9 1000
Won
6-0 6-4
08 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1300
Ayla Giesen
S9 1055
Won
6-1 6-4
02 Oct 2018
SP-Final
Tournament
S8 1350
Mia Campbell
S8 1240
Lost*
9-7
02 Oct 2018
SP-SF
Tournament
S8 1340
Ayla Giesen
S9 1055
Won
9-6
02 Oct 2018
SP-QF
Tournament
S8 1335
Zara Varouhas Poole
S10 0790
Won
6-2 6-0
01 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1335
Brooke Morgan
S6 1820
Lost
6-2 6-1
01 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S8 1330
Ava Doddridge
S10 0700
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S8 1325
Ava Doddridge
S10 0600
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1320
Lucy Kemp
S11 0360
Won
4-0 4-0
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S8 1270
Preston Joe
S10 0650
Won*
6-1 6-2
01 Sep 2018
R5
Tournament
S8 1220
Leo Evans
S10 0655
Won*
6-0 6-2
28 Aug 2018
5
Team Event
S8 1210
Ella Watson
S9 0910
Won
6 - 4 6 - 1
28 Aug 2018
3
Team Event
S8 1210
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1505
Lost
6-3,6-2
10 Jul 2018
N-Final
Tournament
S8 1200
Mia Campbell
S9 0920
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
S8 1235
Sophie Webber
S9 0980
Lost*
6-2 6-2
07 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
S8 1230
Emily Dunn
S12 0100
Won
9-0
30 Jun 2018
2
Team Event
S8 1220
Jackie Lethbridge
S9 0950
Won
6 - 3 6 - 4
30 Jun 2018
4
Team Event
S8 1210
Matthew Trolove
S11 0300
Won
6 - 0 6- 0
03 Jun 2018
S-Final
Tournament
S8 1200
Erin O'Neill
S9 0950
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Jun 2018
W-QF
Tournament
S8 1230
Alex Chambers
S10 0600
Lost*
7-6 2-6 11-9
02 Jun 2018
R1
Tournament
S8 1280
Karina Kino
S9 1005
Lost*
3-6 6-2 10-8
05 May 2018
1
Team Event
S8 1270
Kirill Voynovsky
S11 0380
Won
6 - 2 6-2
06 May 2018
W-Final
Tournament
S8 1220
Alexander Shekouh
S10 0800
Won*
6-2 6-4
06 May 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1210
Jackie Lethbridge
S9 0985
Won
6-4 7-6(1)
06 May 2018
W-QF
Tournament
S8 1200
Amelia Cave
S9 0950
Won
4-6 7-5 [10-5]
06 May 2018
R1
Tournament
S8 1200
Tuhina Sambhus
S9 1100
Lost*
6-2 6-1
25 Apr 2018
RR4
Tournament
S9 1155
Nishitha Maarka
S9 1110
Won*
4-1 4-1
25 Apr 2018
RR3
Tournament
S9 1105
Francesca Wells
S9 1040
Won*
4-1 5-3
24 Apr 2018
RR2
Tournament
S9 1055
Lucy Young
S9 0900
Won*
1-4 4-1 [7-1]
24 Apr 2018
RR1
Tournament
S9 1005
Sophia Amyes
S9 0920
Won*
4-0 4-1
21 Apr 2018
RR7
Tournament
S9 1000
Jessica O'Malley
S12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Apr 2018
RR6
Tournament
S9 0995
Annabel Chapman
S11 0500
Won
4-1 4-2
20 Apr 2018
RR5
Tournament
S9 0990
Lila Mahoney
S12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Apr 2018
RR4
Tournament
S9 0985
Saffron Tse
S11 0310
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Apr 2018
RR3
Tournament
S9 0980
Ananya Bansal
S12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
19 Apr 2018
RR2
Tournament
S9 0975
Ava Doddridge
S11 0320
Won
4-0 4-0
19 Apr 2018
RR1
Tournament
S9 0970
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S11 0400
Won
4-1 4-1
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
S9 0965
Brook Tongia
S11 0350
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
S9 0955
Emma Roberts
S10 0670
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy