| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1640 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1505 D7 1745 | Mark Hill Soyoung Park | D5 2260 D6 2045 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1505 D8 1235 | El Pinto Mark Hill | D6 1815 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Ian Bielawa Lu Sun | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D7 1500 D6 1850 | Sean Cavan Gary McKinney | D6 1830 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-7 6-4 10/8 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ann Weatherall | D7 1510 D7 1505 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D6 2035 D9 0900 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1510 D8 1275 | Andrew Harvey Daniel Hempstead | D6 1930 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1500 D8 1294 | Konrad Welte Mike Dahlberg | D8 1350 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6, 4-6, 7-10 |
25 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1535 D8 1344 | Edward Rowney Benny Welte | D6 1820 D10 0775 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-1 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Freddie Berning | D7 1535 D8 1205 | Clive Lloyd Jorg Kampschreur | D8 1390 D7 1665 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Freddie Berning | D7 1530 D8 1200 | Matt Hawke Olly Hay | D9 1105 D9 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1525 D7 1585 | Kevin Goodall Audrey Hopkins | D7 1500 D9 1005 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1515 D8 1429 | Nick Duff Kevin Goodall | D9 1035 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D7 1515 D9 1090 | Rob Hofma Tony Chu | D7 1765 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D7 1515 D9 1090 | Steven Lay Lewis Richards | D5 2100 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D7 1510 D7 1645 | Joanne Franchi Andrew Lee | D9 0925 D9 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1560 D8 1250 | Tony Franchi Andrew Lee | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Lost* | 6-7 6-4 10-5 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie Alexander | D7 1510 D9 0945 | Angus Huckle Radovan Dukic | D7 1570 D7 1515 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
30 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie Alexander | D7 1510 D9 0945 | Joeri Sels Kolya Surakul | D7 1570 D5 2110 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
16 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie Alexander | D7 1500 D9 0935 | James Fisk Jackson Greig | D8 1250 D9 1165 | Won | 6-2 2-6 5-10 |
16 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie Alexander | D7 1500 D9 0935 | Daniel Tetro Murray Rout | D7 1665 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Jackson Greig Murray Rout | D9 1060 D7 1770 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Daniel Tetro Chris Shorter | D7 1650 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1500 D8 1449 | Andrean Koesmawan Moss Ratanaphol | D9 1110 D9 1060 | Lost* | 5-7 6-4 8-10 |
31 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1510 D8 1499 | Stefan Romic Ralf Krone | D8 1430 D7 1735 | Lost* | 1-6 2-6 |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Hayden West |
| Angus Huckle Steve Monkhouse |
| Won | Default |
21 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Hayden West | D7 1500 D8 1265 | Joeri Sels Radovan Dukic | D9 0950 D7 1560 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-3 |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D7 1500 D9 1185 | Mike Milnovic Silviu Enache | D8 1205 D7 1590 | Lost | 7.5,7.6,(7.2) |
07 Jun 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Binks | D7 1500 D9 1185 | Dave Murray John Gold | D7 1620 D6 1805 | Lost | 6.2,6.0 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Regan | D7 1500 D6 1855 | Murray Rout Tanya Morgun | D7 1700 D7 1640 | Lost* | 6-4. 6-2 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D7 1500 D6 1915 | Chris Shorter Murray Rout | D7 1500 D7 1650 | Lost* | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Marie Webb | D7 1500 D10 0815 | Mark Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D8 1390 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Ian White | D7 1515 D8 1315 | Mark Ranyard Chris Cairns | D8 1340 D7 1555 | Lost* | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D7 1515 D5 2315 | Breyten van Tonder Sharon Hale | D4 2425 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with John Warrington | D7 1515 D6 2085 | Breyten van Tonder Riley Smith | D4 2420 D7 1799 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Marie Webb | D7 1515 D10 0800 | Andrew Crean Pam McGlynn | D8 1370 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Ian White | D7 1565 D8 1360 | Andrew Crean Nick Duff | D8 1320 D9 0910 | Lost* | 3-6,6-3,10-6 |
01 Mar 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1560 D8 1415 | John Bryant Scott Lunny | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Mar 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1555 D8 1410 | Bennet Atkins Luke Dizon | D9 1000 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 3-6 10-2 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Marie Webb | D7 1505 D10 0750 | Rob Hofma Melissa Wyatt | D7 1630 D6 1815 | Won* | 7-5, 4-6, 1-0 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Hayden West | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Rob Hofma Peter Fahy | D7 1620 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
15 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1500 D8 1315 | Adam Parker Liam Parker | D10 0800 D10 0710 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Owen Johnston | D7 1500 D8 1365 | Joseph Hillary Damon Ireland | D8 1430 D10 0675 | Lost* | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Marie Webb | D7 1500 D10 0750 | Omar Garcia Chris Corrigan | D6 1805 D8 1320 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 6-10 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D7 1500 D8 1410 | Omar Garcia Steve Charles | D6 1800 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden West | D7 1500 D8 1250 | Shaun Mills Matthew Aoys | D8 1250 D9 1055 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden West | D8 1460 D8 1200 | John Berryman James Crooks | D8 1200 D8 1285 | Won* | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Jayde Simpson | D8 1410 D10 0700 | Ted Wesley Pandora Russell | D9 0915 D8 1265 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Ian White | D8 1400 D8 1300 | Ted Wesley John Berryman | D9 0915 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D8 1390 D8 1450 | Brian McKeown Scott Lunny | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10/7 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Dene Skewes | D8 1385 D8 1445 | Jeremy Duffin Roger Wallace | D9 0955 D9 0905 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |