Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Dyane Piddock
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Gate Pa
Player Code :
WBGPD2P
TP Member ID :
3119
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0960
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1535
11 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Tup Cox
D6 1805
D7 1700
Christine Wallis
Marilyn Wood
D6 1905
D8 1200
Won
11-10
11 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Tup Cox
D6 1805
D7 1700
Bev Evans
Jillian Roberts
D6 2020
D5 2100
Lost
11-3
11 Nov 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Tup Cox
D6 1805
D7 1700
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Maureen South
D3 2755
D4 2550
Lost
11-4
05 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2895
Liz Johnson
Cushla Ward
D6 1960
D10 0655
Won
9-8
05 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1820
D8 1475
Christine Wallis
Cushla Ward
D6 1850
D10 0605
Lost*
9-7
05 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 1815
D7 1630
Edith Kirk
Cushla Ward
D7 1759
D10 0605
Won
9-2
29 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1810
D3 2710
Lynne Hansen
Jenny Taylor
D7 1515
D9 0900
Won
9-2
29 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1805
D8 1455
Marilyn Wood
Jenny Taylor
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
9-2
29 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Gae Stevenson
D6 1800
D7 1615
Sheryl Johnson
Jenny Taylor
D9 0920
D9 0900
Won
9-1
15 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1800
D3 2785
Debbie White
Michel Galloway
D5 2399
D4 2405
Lost*
9-5
15 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2985
Anita Walpole
Michel Galloway
D2 3030
D4 2400
Lost
9-6
15 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Turu Snr Daniel
D6 1800
D6 1850
Michel Galloway
Judy Clark
D5 2335
D10 0875
Lost*
9-1
02 Jun 2018
S-Final
Tournament
with
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1800
D6 1810
Sue Nunn
Michelle Wood
D6 1830
D4 2400
Lost
11-7
02 Jun 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1820
D6 1860
Carolyn Baty
Robyn Tomlinson
D6 2099
D7 1580
Lost*
11-10(5)
02 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1870
D6 1910
Vicki Murray
Deb Willumsen
D8 1200
D4 2535
Lost*
11-2
17 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Turu Snr Daniel
D6 1920
D5 2100
Kylie Lewis
Marisa Lewis
D9 0955
D8 1245
Lost*
11-8
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1970
D6 1960
Andrea Wilkins
Lynda Fleming
D6 2035
D6 2005
Lost*
11-3
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1970
D6 1960
Raewyn Watson
Vicky Todd
D5 2145
D5 2180
Lost
11-9
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1960
D6 1950
Trish Baird
Trina Roberts
D6 1805
D7 1620
Won
11-4
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Rob Walpole
D6 1910
D4 2465
Justin Oosterveen
Sue Jamieson
D7 1560
D2 3005
Won*
9-6
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Rob Walpole
D6 1860
D4 2415
Allan Buchanan
Sandy Tritt
D7 1799
D3 2755
Won*
9-3
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Rob Walpole
D6 1860
D4 2400
Jason Cargo
Michelle Becker
D4 2669
D5 2155
Lost
9-5
17 Mar 2018
1
Tournament
with
Rob Walpole
D6 1810
D5 2399
Mark Rodriguez
Frances Cheyne
D6 1850
D5 2215
Won*
11-8
27 Nov 2017
10
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1805
D3 2700
Lara Wild
Michi Picken
D5 2270
D8 1260
Won
9-6
27 Nov 2017
10
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2700
Val McLoughlin
Michi Picken
D3 2800
D8 1260
Won
9-8
27 Nov 2017
10
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D7 1510
Sally Shaw
Michi Picken
D6 1815
D8 1210
Lost*
9-4
09 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1810
D3 2700
Kimberly Petri
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1905
D7 1695
Lost*
9-7
09 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1860
D3 2750
Marieke Smal
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1550
D7 1645
Lost*
9-7
09 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1810
D8 1485
Lynette Powell
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1800
D7 1695
Won*
9-5
13 Nov 2017
8
Interclub
with
Turu Snr Daniel
D6 1860
D5 2100
Sue Fisher
Sue Wild
D5 2165
D8 1395
Lost*
9-3
13 Nov 2017
8
Interclub
with
Raewyn Stewart
D6 1860
D8 1225
Sue Fisher
Julia Kleve
D5 2160
D6 1850
Lost
9-4
13 Nov 2017
8
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1860
D3 2700
Sue Jamieson
Sue Fisher
D2 3020
D5 2155
Lost
9-0
12 Nov 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1850
D4 2475
Bev Evans
Jillian Roberts
D6 1905
D5 2175
Won
11-5
12 Nov 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1800
D4 2425
Tup Cox
Janice Larmer
D6 1940
D4 2400
Won*
11-3
12 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1840
D4 2475
Marg Hart
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D5 2330
D6 1800
Lost*
11-2
06 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1840
D8 1485
Maureen South
Lou Reid
D4 2470
D4 2475
Lost
9-1
06 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1840
D3 2700
Anita Walpole
Lou Reid
D3 2805
D4 2470
Lost
9-2
06 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1840
D8 1200
Lou Reid
Debbie White
D4 2465
D5 2335
Lost
9-0
30 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1840
D8 1485
Judy Randell
Deanna Pohatu
D6 2020
D6 2035
Lost
9-8
30 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1830
D3 2700
Jill Gordon
Deanna Pohatu
D4 2590
D6 2035
Won
9-5
30 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1830
D8 1200
Deanna Pohatu
Lynda Fleming
D6 2010
D8 1495
Lost
9-6
16 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1825
D3 2700
Val McLoughlin
Sue McGrath
D3 2700
D8 1250
Won
9-5
16 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1820
D3 2790
Sally Shaw
Sue McGrath
D6 1855
D8 1250
Won
9-4
16 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1815
D8 1425
Michi Picken
Sue McGrath
D8 1260
D8 1250
Won
9-5
02 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1810
D4 2525
Sue Fisher
Heather Shepherd
D5 2135
D9 0915
Won
9-3
02 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1805
D3 2705
Julia Kleve
Heather Shepherd
D6 1800
D9 0915
Won
9-0
02 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D8 1410
Georgie MacBrayne
Heather Shepherd
D10 0600
D9 0915
Won
9-4
25 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D8 1410
Maureen South
Lou Reid
D4 2575
D4 2445
Lost
9-2
25 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2700
Anita Walpole
Lou Reid
D3 2785
D4 2440
Lost
9-1
25 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1800
D8 1200
Lou Reid
Debbie White
D4 2435
D5 2325
Lost
9-4
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy