Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alex Bridger
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHA1B
TP Member ID :
31831
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1115
Singles
: S11 0510
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1100
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1330
D4 2400
Makem Albert
Carmel Sheehan
D7 1625
D5 2370
Lost*
9-2
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Deb Mickell
D8 1330
D6 1835
Jacky Albert
Makem Albert
D5 2285
D7 1620
Lost
9-2
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Russell Thomas
D8 1330
D9 1000
Makem Albert
Trevor Dine
D7 1615
D5 2210
Lost
0-1
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1330
D4 2400
Mark Hurly
Vicki Wutzler
D7 1765
D4 2455
Lost
9-2
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Deb Mickell
D8 1330
D6 1885
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1755
D6 2099
Lost
9-5
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Russell Thomas
D8 1330
D9 1000
Mark Hurly
Simon Osborne
D7 1750
D5 2399
Lost
9-2
12 Aug 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kiri Campbell
D8 1330
D8 1400
Trevor Dine
Estelle Marshall
D5 2205
D4 2475
Lost
9-4
12 Aug 2018
7
Interclub
with
Mona Hawkins
D8 1330
D8 1295
Trevor Dine
Penny Baxter
D5 2200
D6 2099
Lost
9-3
12 Aug 2018
7
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1330
D7 1610
Joe Easthope
Trevor Dine
D4 2435
D5 2195
Lost
9-3
08 Jul 2018
5
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1380
D4 2440
John Allred
Linda Bain
D7 1660
D6 2080
Lost*
5-9
08 Jul 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D8 1430
D5 2215
John Allred
Angela Chan
D7 1610
D6 1810
Lost*
5-9
08 Jul 2018
5
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1430
D7 1650
Dave Chan
John Allred
D6 1915
D7 1605
Lost
3-9
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1405
D4 2400
Graeme Ward
Pam Morris
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won
9 - 5
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D8 1355
D6 2030
Graeme Ward
Heather Atkinson
D7 1500
D5 2100
Won*
9 - 2
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1305
D7 1500
Simon Scott
Graeme Ward
D5 2185
D7 1500
Won*
9 -4
10 Jun 2018
3
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1295
D5 2275
Ryan McCutcheon
Ruth Carruthers
D8 1215
D6 1905
Won
9/7
10 Jun 2018
3
Interclub
with
Barbara Van Baarle
D8 1295
D11 0350
Ryan McCutcheon
Adele Souster
D8 1210
D6 1800
Lost
9/5
10 Jun 2018
3
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1295
D7 1550
Drew McCaul
Ryan McCutcheon
D6 2075
D8 1200
Lost
9/7
27 May 2018
2
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1295
D5 2275
Alan Dowland
Sharon Marenzi
D8 1315
D3 2700
Lost
9 - 2
27 May 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D8 1245
D6 1880
Alan Dowland
Alison Gibson
D8 1365
D5 2349
Won*
9 - 4
27 May 2018
2
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1245
D8 1455
Jonathan Dreadon
Alan Dowland
D7 1510
D8 1355
Lost
9 -4
20 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1235
D5 2165
Mike Berridge
Audrey Daly
D8 1210
D6 1800
Won
9 - 7
20 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D8 1225
D6 1810
Irene Wong
Mike Berridge
D7 1510
D8 1210
Won
9 - 4
20 May 2018
1
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1200
D8 1410
Daniel Jupp
Mike Berridge
D8 1245
D8 1210
Won
9 - 8
06 May 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D8 1200
D7 1515
Neville Hopkins
Mary Stobbe
D9 0910
D9 1060
Lost*
06 May 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D8 1200
D7 1515
Matt Power
Deb Mickell
D8 1300
D6 1800
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 May 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Marshall Wray
D8 1200
D9 0960
Doug Ireton
Ant Larkin
D7 1560
D8 1275
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 May 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Marshall Wray
D8 1200
D9 0960
Kevin Neil
Justin Oosterveen
D7 1520
D7 1525
Lost
3-6 6-1 [10-6]
22 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Donna Campbell
D8 1200
D7 1655
Raymond Joe
Sheree Willman
D8 1200
D5 2170
Lost
6-1 4-6 6-3
21 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Donna Campbell
D8 1200
D7 1655
Jason Kane
Julie Scott
D2 3220
D4 2585
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Donna Campbell
D8 1200
D7 1655
Ramon Supit
Margaret Young
D7 1510
D5 2230
Lost
6-2 6-3
20 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Carmel Sheehan
D8 1215
D5 2365
Bruce Austin
Jackie Austin
D6 2099
D7 1705
Lost*
9 7
20 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1265
D5 2120
Bruce Austin
Elesha Smith
D6 2050
D8 1205
Lost*
9 4
20 Aug 2017
7
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D8 1265
D8 1310
Joe Easthope
Bruce Austin
D4 2400
D6 2045
Lost
9 1
09 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Carmel Sheehan
D8 1255
D5 2290
Adrian Macey
Emma Stein
D8 1200
D6 1880
Won
9-7
09 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Young
D8 1250
D5 2275
Adrian Macey
Morwen Thomas
D8 1200
D7 1715
Won
9-1
09 Jul 2017
5
Interclub
with
Mark Hurly
D8 1200
D7 1515
Richard Xu
Adrian Macey
D7 1500
D8 1200
Won*
9-6
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Carmel Sheehan
D8 1200
D5 2260
Rob Gulley
Pam Morris
D9 1000
D5 2100
Lost*
8 -9
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1200
D5 2110
Rob Gulley
Robyn Mathews
D9 0950
D6 1985
Lost*
4 -9
11 Jun 2017
3
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D9 1100
D9 1050
Graeme Ward
Rob Gulley
D7 1500
D9 1000
Won*
9 -3
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Carmel Sheehan
D9 1050
D5 2150
Phil McConville
Linda Southwood
D9 0900
D4 2405
Won*
6 - 9
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1000
D6 2000
Phil McConville
Tracey Souness
D9 0900
D6 1800
Won*
9 - 5
28 May 2017
2
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D9 0950
D9 0950
Chris Souness
Phil McConville
D6 2084
D9 0950
Won*
6 - 9
21 May 2017
1
Interclub
with
Carmel Sheehan
D9 0950
D5 2100
Ray Short
Jennymae Keall
D7 1500
D5 2275
Lost
9/1
21 May 2017
1
Interclub
with
Raewyn Roberts
D9 0900
D6 1800
Ray Short
Antoinette Rivette
D7 1520
D7 1550
Won*
9/6
21 May 2017
1
Interclub
with
Brian Dee
D9 0900
D9 0900
Darren McVey
Ray Short
D7 1525
D7 1515
Lost
9/3
01 Aug 2015
Adjustment D9 0900
Reason: Inactivity
21 Jul 2013
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Laws
D8 1145
D10 0450
Michael McCarthy
Sue Beasley
D8 0940
D10 0550
Lost
9-4
21 Jul 2013
6
Interclub
with
Mieke Wensvoort
D8 1165
D10 0440
Michael McCarthy
Nicki Stokes
D8 0910
D9 0800
Lost
9-3
21 Jul 2013
6
Interclub
with
Tony Greene
D8 1180
D10 0500
Michael McCarthy
Andrew Vere-Jones
D9 0890
D8 0990
Lost
9-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy