| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1700 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Deece Guisinger Morag Geerkins | D8 1499 D5 2105 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Crawford | D6 1800 D6 2085 | Tash Bartlett Morag Geerkins | D5 2375 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
07 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1805 D7 1600 | Claire Liang Janelle Haydon | D9 1050 D8 1420 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D6 1805 D9 0915 | Angelique Blom Steph Hay | D8 1200 D7 1735 | Lost | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D6 1800 D9 0910 | Marilyn Giroux Nicky Davis | D9 0900 D9 1000 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Sherif Samy Becky Young | D6 2040 D5 2295 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Addy Collins Becky Young | D5 2100 D5 2290 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
24 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Jessica Wong Savannah Bakker | D9 0900 D9 1050 | Lost* | 3-6 7-5 (10-7) |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Judy Harrison Justine Hall | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1850 D6 1835 | Carol Griffin Shauna Patroni | D8 1205 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 1800 D8 1290 | Kevin Goodall Sarah Philipsen | D7 1555 D7 1615 | Won* | 2-6,4-6 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1815 D8 1470 | Yvonne Goodall Sarah Philipsen | D7 1500 D7 1565 | Lost* | 6-4,2-6,6-2 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Fergus McDonald | D6 1805 D6 2065 | Bruce Cocking Joy Deynzer | D6 1885 D7 1550 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D6 1800 D4 2455 | Sue Wright Joy Deynzer | D5 2105 D7 1550 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D6 1825 D11 0395 | Matthew Burrows Carla Burrows | D8 1310 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6/3 6/7 7/6 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1820 D8 1465 | Carla Burrows Nicky Rhodes | D9 0900 D9 1080 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D6 1820 D11 0345 | Radovan Dukic Christine Huckle | D7 1505 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-5, 7-6 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Georgia Fisher | D6 1815 D8 1225 | Christine Huckle Heather Masefield | D9 0900 D9 1105 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Gallop | D6 1805 D9 0990 | Agi Lehar-Graham Ian Graham | D7 1560 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1800 D6 1825 | Agi Lehar-Graham Jacquie Mockridge | D7 1560 D8 1345 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-7 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D6 1805 D11 0395 | Scott Lunny Sue Cook | D9 0940 D8 1210 | Lost* | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1800 D8 1430 | Caroline Plowman Sue Cook | D8 1365 D8 1210 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D6 1800 D11 0395 | Grant Mackenzie Ingrid Dissell | D8 1499 D6 1850 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1825 D8 1430 | Rico Sugiyama Ingrid Dissell | D8 1200 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2,3-6,10-5 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Fergus McDonald | D6 1825 D6 1930 | John Warrington Kim Vandersloot | D6 2035 D5 2335 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 2-10 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D6 1875 D9 0900 | Marie Webb Kim Vandersloot | D10 0815 D5 2285 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 1850 D8 1285 | Hiram Ryan Helen Ryan | D8 1205 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5,3-6,10-8 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1800 D8 1380 | Helen Ryan Hashmita Mistry | D6 1810 D7 1550 | Won* | 4-6,6-4,10-7 |
26 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Steve Monkhouse | D6 1825 D6 1930 | Fergus McDonald Leah Morrison | D6 1870 D8 1310 | Lost* | 9-4 |
18 Apr 2018 | 3/4 | Tournament with Therese Brooking | D6 1825 D9 0900 | Nicky Crawford Leah Morrison | D6 2015 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Therese Brooking | D6 1825 D9 0900 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D4 2405 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D6 1820 D7 1749 | Solon Manalo Amor Manalo | D8 1499 D8 1435 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D6 1870 D7 1535 | Miriama Ohlson Amor Manalo | D8 1470 D8 1385 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1820 D6 1805 | Melissa Wyatt Sophie Harper | D6 1805 D6 1835 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Selina McGowan | D6 1815 D6 1800 | Annie Sulway Joanne Price | D7 1570 D9 0910 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D6 1810 D6 2005 | Chas Ort Sarah Philipsen | D8 1200 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Sarah Philipsen Yvonne Goodall | D7 1555 D7 1510 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
08 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D6 1810 D9 1025 | Sandra Liddle Joanne Saunderson | D7 1550 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D6 1810 D9 1025 | Christine Cann Sandy Blackwell | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
07 Mar 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Georgia Fisher | D6 1800 D8 1365 | Margaret Bohling Ingrid Dissell | D9 1000 D6 1800 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D6 1800 D6 1825 | Gary Thornton Julie Walker | D8 1310 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Tarboton | D6 1800 D8 1280 | Jacqueline Ironside Julie Walker | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
14 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1815 D7 1610 | Jacqui Ogg Shannon Spencer | D6 2020 D7 1570 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-4 |
14 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1805 D7 1600 | Tessa Robins Wendy Mountfort | D7 1775 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D6 1800 D4 2410 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D8 1250 D8 1250 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Miriama Seitz Leanne Cailliau | D3 2700 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Karen Driessen Yvonne Meachen | D5 2110 D5 2190 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Helen Ryan Edward Rowney | D7 1760 D7 1670 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Helen Ryan Lucy Charles | D7 1710 D7 1720 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D6 1805 D9 0950 | Carol Robinson Lorraine Armstrong | D8 1270 D8 1305 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |