Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hamish Walker
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Southbridge
Player Code :
CBSDHW
TP Member ID :
73942
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2105
Singles
: S7 1660
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1610
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Emma Johnson
D6 1855
D8 1305
Josh Karathra
Isabella Van Dooren
D8 1200
D9 1005
Won
3 - 6
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Simon McCormick
D6 1850
D8 1434
Josh Karathra
Richard Van Meurs
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
3 - 9
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1845
D7 1615
Will McCorkindale
Nishitha Maarka
D10 0795
D10 0740
Won
9-1
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Simon Dakers
D6 1895
D8 1200
Alex McCorkindale
Will McCorkindale
D9 1130
D10 0745
Lost*
9-6
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1890
D7 1630
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D8 1470
D7 1799
Won
6-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1885
D9 1174
Roger Langford
Jason Ormandy
D8 1470
D9 0955
Won
9-1
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1880
D7 1675
Adam Brand
Kylie Carter
D7 1560
D8 1370
Won
6-2
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1870
D9 1154
Adam Brand
Joseph Smithey
D7 1560
D9 0900
Won
9-5
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1865
D7 1665
Steve Eaton
Janine Greenwood
D7 1695
D8 1300
Won
7-5
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1865
D9 1134
Steve Eaton
Ashton Kruger
D7 1670
D8 1230
Lost
5-9
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1915
D7 1710
Paul Martini
Olivia Wrathall
D7 1500
D8 1205
Lost*
2-6
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1905
D9 1114
Paul Martini
Chris Mills
D7 1500
D9 1085
Won
9-4
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1900
D7 1700
Will Scott
Coco Gooch
D9 0950
D11 0500
Won
0-6
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1895
D9 1089
Will Scott
Reto Schori
D9 0950
D9 0970
Won
2-9
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1890
D7 1690
Jason Ormandy
Toni Walker
D9 0935
D8 1290
Won
1-6
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1885
D9 1129
Jason Ormandy
Camryn Dyer
D9 0935
D9 0900
Won
1-9
13 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Wilton Atkins
D6 1885
D4 2585
Julian Main
Steve Muir
D3 2710
D5 2155
Lost
0-6 6-4 6-0
13 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Wilton Atkins
D6 1880
D4 2580
Geoff Boorer
Wayne Stryder
D6 1930
D7 1500
Won
6-2 6-4
13 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Carol Davison
D6 1875
D7 1675
John Rodley
Elaine Rodley
D8 1200
D7 1700
Won
7-5 7-5
16 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1870
D7 1665
Paul Martini
Tessa Opie
D7 1610
D8 1250
Won
7-5
16 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1860
D9 1104
Paul Martini
Chris Mills
D7 1610
D9 1025
Won
9-2
02 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1855
D7 1655
Camryn Dyer
Elaine Rodley
D9 0900
D7 1735
Won
6-1
02 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1850
D9 1089
Camryn Dyer
Roger Langford
D9 0900
D8 1270
Won
9-1
25 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1845
D7 1645
Christo Green
Lauren Buckley
D9 1050
D9 0960
Won
6-3
25 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1840
D9 1049
Christo Green
Malcolm Penny
D9 1050
D9 1050
Won
9-2
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D6 1835
D7 1615
Paul Martini
Megan Bright
D7 1655
D8 1230
Won
6-1
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Michael
D6 1885
D9 0955
Paul Martini
Zander Wager
D7 1605
D9 0915
Lost*
7-9
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Olivia Ridgen
D6 1835
D10 0750
Kane White
Toni Walker
D8 1210
D8 1415
Won*
6-0
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Ben Michael
D6 1830
D9 1024
Kane White
Craig Hellyer
D8 1210
D10 0700
Won
9-0
25 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1825
D7 1515
Ben Smith
Kate Smith
D8 1340
D9 1199
Won
6-4
25 Mar 2017
12
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D6 1820
D6 1970
Thomas Andrew
Ben Smith
D7 1510
D8 1340
Won
9-7
18 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1810
D7 1500
Paul Martini
Olivia Wrathall
D6 1810
D8 1335
Won
6-3
18 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D6 1800
D6 1910
Samuel Mills
Paul Martini
D7 1510
D6 1810
Won
9-4
11 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1805
D7 1550
Ben Smith
Kate Smith
D8 1225
D9 1050
Lost*
3-6
11 Mar 2017
10
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D6 1800
D6 1900
Thomas Andrew
Ben Smith
D7 1500
D8 1225
Won
9-5
25 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1775
D7 1550
Paul Martini
Megan Bright
D6 1830
D8 1225
Won*
5-7
25 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1765
D6 1940
Samuel Mills
Paul Martini
D8 1435
D6 1830
Won
6-9
11 Feb 2017
6
Interclub
with
Jessica Carter
D7 1715
D9 0900
Camryn Dyer
Elaine Rodley
D9 0905
D6 1810
Won*
6-4
11 Feb 2017
6
Interclub
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1710
D6 1930
Jason Ormandy
Camryn Dyer
D9 0905
D9 0905
Won
9-1
18 Dec 2016
F
Tournament
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1710
D7 1600
Robin Barnett
Carol Davison
D6 1965
D7 1530
Lost
6-3, 6-1
18 Dec 2016
F
Tournament
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1705
D6 1960
Simon Barnett
Marty Rupp
D8 1300
D10 0700
Won
4-6, 6-2, 10-6
18 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1695
D7 1590
Simon McCormick
Bernadette Carr
D8 1340
D7 1535
Won
6-3, 4-6, 10-8
18 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Robin Barnett
D7 1690
D6 1945
Ben Michael
Luke Tanner
D9 1115
D9 1025
Won
6-2, 6-0
03 Dec 2016
3
Interclub
with
Jessica Carter
D7 1740
D9 0910
Chris Mills
Megan Bright
D9 0900
D9 1140
Lost*
6-7
03 Dec 2016
3
Interclub
with
Simon Dakers
D7 1690
D8 1260
Paul Martini
Tom Coughlan
D6 1815
D8 1255
Won*
9-8
26 Nov 2016
1
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D7 1685
D7 1565
John Rodley
Greta Vincent
D8 1235
D9 1020
Won
6-1
26 Nov 2016
1
Interclub
with
Simon Dakers
D7 1680
D8 1250
John Rodley
Jake Donnelly
D8 1235
D10 0600
Won
9-5
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1680
D7 1640
Daniel Martin
Elaine Rodley
D7 1500
D6 1815
Lost
7-5
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Simon Dakers
D7 1670
D8 1285
Daniel Martin
Jason Ormandy
D7 1500
D9 0900
Won
9-5
12 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Carol Davison
D7 1620
D7 1560
John Dunbier
Shannon Boorer
D6 1860
D8 1260
Won*
6-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy