Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hamish Lee
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDH1L
TP Member ID :
74211
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2550
Singles
: S3 2750
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2510
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Fall
D5 2155
D7 1799
Ian Purdon
Willie Lyons
D7 1510
D8 1300
Won
75 60
03 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Daniel Persson
D5 2150
D5 2100
Dominik Wijntjes
Waikie Wang
D8 1230
D7 1605
Won
6/3 6/0
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lawrence Naidu
D5 2150
D7 1505
Daniel Hammond
James Sim
D5 2120
D6 1960
Lost
7/5 6/3
27 Oct 2018
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Persson
D5 2100
D6 2099
James Mo
George Crosby
D5 2100
D6 1850
Won*
2-6 3-6
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D5 2135
D5 2205
Ella Wells
Jono Spring
D6 1930
D4 2605
Lost*
1/6 6/3 10/5
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jac Wardrope
D5 2125
D5 2265
Caleb Young
Gareth Toland
D6 1870
D5 2235
Won
6/2 7/6
08 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D5 2125
D9 1120
James McPherson
Roman Walewski
D6 1800
D7 1610
Lost
0-6 6-4 [10-8]
29 Sep 2018
3
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D5 2125
D7 1500
Kerry Russell
Charles Robinson
D5 2300
D5 2260
Lost
6/2 6/0
28 Sep 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jac Wardrope
D5 2125
D5 2165
Craig Giddy
Rynold Timothy
D5 2284
D4 2490
Lost
6-4/7-5
14 Sep 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jac Wardrope
D5 2120
D5 2160
Luke Winter
Zac Atkins
D8 1200
D5 2399
Won
6-2/6-1
07 Sep 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jac Wardrope
D5 2115
D5 2155
Heath Hooper
Jonathan Fall
D7 1570
D7 1700
Won
6-2/6-2
24 Aug 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jac Wardrope
D5 2115
D5 2155
Rynold Timothy
Craig Giddy
D4 2470
D5 2264
Lost
6-7/6-3/18-16
17 Aug 2018
1
Interclub
with
Luke Donovan
D5 2110
D2 3010
Andrew Baker
Ian Purdon
D5 2150
D7 1610
Won
3-6/3-6
23 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
John Penny
D5 2110
D6 1800
John Francois
Steve Pollard
D3 2884
D5 2210
Lost
4/3 4/2
16 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jane Wyllie
D5 2105
D4 2699
Hunter Every
Abby Oliver
D9 1130
D10 0800
Won
4/0 4/0
02 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Albert Rocard
D5 2100
D6 1800
Phil Murphy
Mark Houghton
D6 1800
D8 1360
Won
4/2 4/1
25 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Daniel Rowe
D5 2150
D6 2035
Corban Crowther
Jackson Loomb
D6 2035
D8 1335
Lost*
6-3 5-7 10-3
24 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D5 2200
D7 1550
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D8 1405
D6 2020
Lost*
6-7 6-4 8-10
16 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Albert Rocard
D5 2150
D7 1730
Andrew Baker
John Senior
D5 2105
D6 1810
Won*
4/2 4/3
04 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Rob Reynolds
D5 2145
D2 3005
Jude Bell-White
Connor MacPherson
D9 1060
D9 0950
Won
6-0/6-2
03 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Rob Reynolds
D5 2140
D2 3000
Andrew Hood
Beauden Fleming
D7 1799
D5 2115
Won
6-4/6-1
30 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D5 2130
D7 1695
Mark Laurence
Ryan Stockman
D6 1920
D7 1510
Won
3-6 6-1 10-4
30 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D5 2120
D7 1685
Kerry Dwyer
Doug Neilson
D7 1760
D6 2020
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D5 2170
D5 2175
Gareth Toland
Caleb Young
D6 2055
D7 1645
Lost*
3-6 7-6(5) 10-8
30 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D5 2170
D10 0700
Vince Baylis
Jaimee Baylis
D5 2100
D7 1500
Lost
7-5 7-6(4)
29 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D5 2165
D7 1630
Henry Isaacs
Andrew Sutherland-Smith
D8 1410
D8 1250
Won
6-1 6-4
29 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jonathan Fall
D5 2160
D7 1575
Damon Amoore
Liam McKnight
D9 1100
D8 1335
Won
6-0 6-4
27 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D5 2155
D5 2170
Ross Lilley
Chris Patten
D7 1550
D5 2100
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D5 2105
D10 0600
Jakim Malan
Susie Watson
D5 2275
D10 0600
Won*
6-4 7-6
15 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D5 2100
D7 1725
Kristian Revfeim
Caleb Young
D8 1210
D7 1620
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Dec 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D5 2100
D7 1725
Andrew Shand
Jacob Verhoeven
D5 2165
D5 2120
Lost
7-6(3) 6-2
11 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D5 2100
D5 2160
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D5 2100
D4 2495
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D6 2099
D7 1760
Jacque Anderson
Tate Fullerton
D7 1714
D6 1830
Won*
6-4 6-4
08 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D6 2099
D7 1755
Lochlan Dixon
Sam Pascoe
D9 1100
D6 1855
Won
6-2 6-3
08 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Hodges
D6 2099
D7 1750
Hikaru Iizuka
Geoffrey Ying
D8 1470
D8 1245
Won
6-2 6-4
02 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Shand
D6 2049
D5 2110
Craig Giddy
Steve Pollard
D5 2334
D5 2295
Won*
76 63
26 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Cathie Clarkson
D6 2099
D4 2400
Damien Silk
Bridget Dickins
D6 1800
D4 2445
Lost*
6-0/6-7/8-10
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Fall
D6 2099
D7 1560
Kim Cooper
Jorgen Murphy
D6 1850
D10 0810
Won
63 60
04 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Paddy Pierce
D6 2099
D7 1700
Tom Morley
Harry Baker
D7 1705
D8 1330
Won
6-4 6-4
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Albert Rocard
D6 2099
D7 1675
John Senior
Ron Garrick
D6 1800
D5 2130
Lost
64 26 10-5
06 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Albert Rocard
D6 2049
D7 1625
Alan Boult
Craig Giddy
D6 1910
D5 2399
Won*
76 64
01 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Hood
D6 2099
D7 1630
Scott Campbell
Michael Erb
D7 1755
D7 1700
Lost*
6-0 2-6 10-7
30 Sep 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Andrew Hood
D6 2095
D7 1625
Alec Pedersen
Josh Sorensen
D8 1350
D8 1430
Won
5-7 6-1 10-4
22 Sep 2017
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Shand
D6 2045
D6 1955
Allen Hokai
Warren McFarland
D4 2585
D7 1630
Won*
62 62
15 Sep 2017
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Shand
D6 1995
D6 1905
Andrew Baker
Jeremy Pearson
D5 2100
D6 1850
Won*
60 63
28 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D6 1995
D8 1345
Corban Crowther
William Schneideman
D6 1805
D5 2205
Lost
6-4 6-1
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D6 1945
D8 1295
Aden Borlase-Mills
Grayson Schwalger
D5 2100
D8 1255
Won*
4-6 6-1 10-8
28 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D6 1940
D8 1290
Kris Doria
Kaleb Stevens
D9 0900
D10 0700
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D6 1940
D8 1290
Isaac Becroft
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2470
D6 2035
Lost
4-0 4-0
17 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D6 1930
D8 1280
Grayson Cullen
George McAleer
D7 1720
D8 1335
Won
5-3 4-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy