| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810 |
16 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Shirley Morrison | D7 1580 D8 1235 | Elena Smirnova Leanne Hopkins | D7 1750 D8 1370 | Lost* | 7/5 6/3 |
16 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Shirley Morrison | D7 1575 D8 1230 | Viv McCashin Michele Hartley | D9 1000 D10 0610 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
09 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Bartram |
| Vicky Beattie Christine Brake |
| Won | Default |
09 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Bartram | D7 1525 D9 0910 | Melissa Hunia Sue McGrath | D7 1640 D9 1110 | Won* | 6/7 6/0 10/6 |
05 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dianne Gardner | D7 1520 D10 0845 | Rachael Fraser Sandie Jordon | D9 1150 D10 0600 | Won | 9-2 |
05 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Justine Drummond | D7 1570 D10 0725 | Rachael Fraser Lisa Mair | D9 1100 D10 0835 | Lost* | 9-8 |
05 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Peel | D7 1565 D9 0910 | Paula Sutton Rachael Fraser | D10 0830 D9 1100 | Won | 9-1 |
02 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Bartram | D7 1565 D9 0900 | Lynda Fleming Andrea Wilkins | D4 2400 D6 2004 | Lost | 6/1 4/6 10/4 |
02 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Bartram | D7 1515 D10 0899 | Sylvia Wilmshurst Leeanne Ryan | D6 1900 D11 0400 | Won* | 7/5 6/3 |
29 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shirley Morrison | D7 1510 D8 1275 | Marlene du Plessis Liz Dive | D10 0600 D9 1025 | Won | 9-1 |
29 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Anne Peel | D7 1505 D9 0955 | Michelle Gray Liz Dive | D10 0600 D9 1025 | Won | 9-8 |
29 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lyall Garty | D7 1500 D10 0750 | Liz Dive Belinda Kingi | D9 1025 D10 0745 | Won | 9-3 |
26 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Bartram | D8 1490 D10 0850 | Turu Snr Daniel Daniella Daniel | D6 1800 D11 0480 | Won* | 6/3 3/6 10/4 |
26 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Bartram | D8 1440 D10 0800 | Lisa Allen Kylie Lewis | D9 0950 D9 1060 | Won* | 6/2 6/0 10/3 |
12 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D8 1435 D5 2330 | Dianne Sanford Lynda McGovern | D9 1159 D9 0960 | Won | 6/7 6/1 10/6” |
12 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Michel Galloway | D8 1430 D5 2325 | Andrea Gibson Linda Jury | D6 1800 D10 0700 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
05 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Justine Drummond | D8 1430 D10 0675 | Elena Smirnova Dana Fitness | D7 1600 D9 1105 | Lost | 6:4 6:2 |
05 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Justine Drummond | D8 1405 D10 0650 | Leanne Hopkins Amanda Haines | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 6:0 5:7 10:5 |
19 Aug 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D8 1355 D6 1965 | Carol Williams Harriet Lenihan | D7 1525 D7 1575 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Aug 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dominic Culpitt | D8 1305 D10 0815 | Carol Williams Peter Newitt | D7 1575 D10 0899 | Won* | 3-6, 6-4 12-10 |
12 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D8 1280 D6 1935 | Joan O'Grady Lynda McGovern | D5 2155 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
12 Aug 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Dominic Culpitt | D8 1230 D10 0755 | Jim O'Grady Lynda McGovern | D7 1555 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 |
24 Jun 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D8 1225 D6 1925 | Justine Drummond Erica Eddowes | D10 0650 D10 0775 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Jun 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D8 1220 D6 1920 | Cushla Ward Marcia Warren | D10 0605 D9 1050 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
24 Jun 2018 | QF | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D8 1220 D6 1920 | Judy Randell Maureen South | D5 2265 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Jun 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Marcia Warren | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Marleen Dor Jan Robison | D9 1020 D10 0815 | Won | 11-7 |
02 Jun 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Marcia Warren | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Sharon Birchall Ngaire Isaac | D10 0710 D6 1805 | Lost | 11-7 |
02 Jun 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Marcia Warren | D8 1215 D8 1200 | Patsy Royal Sue Wild | D6 1850 D7 1560 | Lost | 11-9 |
24 Feb 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D8 1205 D6 1900 | Maryanne McGarva Shirley Morrison | D7 1505 D8 1265 | Won | 9-4 |
24 Feb 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D8 1200 D6 1895 | Dianne Gardner Barbara Kimber | D10 0785 D8 1205 | Won | 9-1 |
24 Feb 2018 | QF | Tournament with Amanda Jonker | D8 1200 D6 1945 | Elena Smirnova Marisa Venter | D8 1380 D6 1925 | Lost* | 11-5 |
23 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D8 1200 D6 1945 | Deborah Garea Natalie Radovanovich | D2 3450 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
23 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Reader | D8 1210 D6 1885 | Paul Clark Natalie Radovanovich | D9 0950 D6 1945 | Lost* | 1-6,6-0,10-3 |
02 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sylvia Shipley | D8 1210 D7 1615 | Wynel George Ramari Raureti | D5 2110 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Walpole | D8 1200 D5 2304 | Tony Lynskey Wynel George | D9 0900 D5 2110 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
23 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Reader | D8 1200 D6 1885 | Sean Perry Marieke Smal | D4 2415 D6 1960 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
23 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sylvia Shipley | D8 1200 D7 1615 | Kimberly Petri Marieke Smal | D5 2265 D6 1955 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
05 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Dianne Gardner | D9 1105 D10 0720 | Kylie Lewis Nynske Westenbroek | D9 0955 D9 0990 | Won* | 11-6 |
24 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D9 1105 D8 1405 | Dale Mallett Kay Wynn | D7 1580 D5 2190 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
24 Nov 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D9 1105 D8 1405 | Denise Jones Debbie White | D4 2539 D5 2370 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
20 Nov 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Erika de Graf | D9 1105 D9 0900 | Christine Wallis Edith Kirk | D6 1910 D7 1770 | Lost | 9-2 |
20 Nov 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Glenys Bothwell | D9 1105 D9 0900 | Christine Wallis Jane Sayer | D6 1905 D10 0759 | Lost | 9-1 |
20 Nov 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Lyall Garty | D9 1105 D10 0700 | Leslie Wilkinson Christine Wallis | D6 2000 D6 1900 | Lost | 9-2 |
17 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D9 1055 D8 1355 | Marietta Duffy-Burgess Liz Cook | D3 2705 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
17 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D9 1055 D8 1355 | Janis Smith Kelly Hubert | D3 2700 D7 1690 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Nov 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Erika de Graf | D9 1055 D9 0900 | Annemiek McGregor Kelly Hart | D8 1455 D9 1140 | Lost | 9-7 |
13 Nov 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Lyall Garty | D9 1055 D10 0700 | Lee Hale Kelly Hart | D9 1095 D9 1130 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 Nov 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Glenys Bothwell | D9 1055 D9 0900 | Kelly Hart Nina Simmons | D9 1120 D8 1200 | Lost | 9-3 |
10 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D9 1050 D8 1350 | Prue Burt Chris Litchfield | D10 0660 D10 0735 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
10 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D9 1000 D8 1300 | Jenni Hampshire Bev Nairn | D7 1570 D7 1665 | Won* | 6,4 6,1 |