| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1860 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1710 D6 1960 | Antony Bowyer Phil McSweeney | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Won* | 4-6 0-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1660 D6 1910 | Darren Young Shane Vuletich | D5 2165 D8 1355 | Won* | 2-6 6-1 10-5 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D7 1610 D5 2215 | Chrissie Cobb David White | D4 2635 D8 1430 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Godden | D7 1610 D10 0700 | Warren Law Achilles Fong | D6 1800 D8 1305 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1660 D6 1800 | Wanley Simpson Mario Beer | D6 2030 D7 1749 | Lost* | 4-6 1-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Clementaine Barton | D7 1610 D7 1605 | Mario Beer Pippa Sutherland | D7 1799 D4 2560 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 11-9 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Coe | D7 1610 D8 1200 | Filisika Teu Mosa Pauta | D7 1500 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D7 1560 D5 2160 | Trevor Walmsley Michelle Johnson | D6 1855 D5 2215 | Won* | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Alan Singam | D7 1560 D6 1840 | Christian White Kris Bostock | D5 2140 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1610 D6 1860 | Rahul Varma Anthony Schomaker | D6 2049 D8 1395 | Lost* | 4-6, 5-7 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jessica Travers | D7 1560 D5 2100 | Rahul Varma Annie Ping | D6 2099 D5 2150 | Won* | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with John Hetet | D7 1610 D7 1500 | Ryan Mullany Mike Baverstock | D7 1635 D7 1550 | Lost* | 2-6, 4-6 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Blake Cloake | D7 1560 D8 1455 | Matt Jones Daniel Joyce | D7 1560 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-3. 6-4 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shelley Stewart | D7 1610 D6 2000 | John Joyce Sarah Loutit | D6 2005 D7 1640 | Lost* | 6-4/ 6-2 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1560 D7 1675 | Ravi de Saram Michael Naylor | D5 2180 D6 1940 | Won* | 6-2/ 6-3 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D7 1510 D4 2615 | Tim Burnie Briar Palmer | D6 1800 D3 2715 | Won* | 6/1,7/6 |
12 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Alan Matheson Nigel Broomhall | D5 2155 D6 1810 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
05 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with John Hetet | D7 1560 D7 1525 | George Drillien Achilles Fong | D6 2015 D8 1305 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1560 D9 1000 | Jason Watson Ludwig Frigell | D4 2415 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bronwyn Dick | D7 1560 D7 1600 | John Hunt Andrea Harris | D5 2165 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jenee Tibshraeny | D7 1560 D9 0970 | Nick Kotlarevsky Diana loussouarn | D5 2155 D5 2210 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Birley | D7 1560 D7 1500 | Peter Stokes Graeme Swords | D2 3010 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D7 1610 D3 2700 | Mandy Beynon Tim McMahon | D4 2615 D8 1375 | Lost* | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1560 D7 1515 | John Williams Jason Gilgen | D7 1500 D7 1600 | Won* | 7/6 6/7 7/10 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nathan MacDonald | D7 1560 D9 0950 | Charles Pan Felipe Osorio | D4 2555 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Edward Hughes Richard Clapp | D5 2160 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-4, -6-4 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Susie Strachan | D7 1500 D3 2715 | Richard Clapp Ryoko Knight | D7 1500 D4 2649 | Won | 6-2, -6-4 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with John Hetet | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Hugh Lambie William Lambie | D5 2100 D10 0840 | Lost* | 5/7 3/6 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1500 D6 1855 | Christian White Ben Michell | D5 2225 D8 1305 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D7 1500 D4 2540 | Ben Michell Margaret Michell | D8 1255 D4 2480 | Lost* | 6-3,2-6,1-0 |
20 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with John Hetet | D7 1535 D7 1500 | Chris Kerr Jonathan Wrait | D8 1255 D7 1785 | Lost* | 6-=, 6-3 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Hiroshi Masuoka | D7 1535 D8 1315 | Duncan Turnbull Anthony Laus | D4 2415 D5 2115 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D7 1535 D4 2535 | Janet Horrell Anthony Laus | D4 2415 D5 2110 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 0-1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D7 1585 D4 2585 | Mark Purdie Zarina Bazoeva | D6 2035 D8 1415 | Lost* | 6-4,4-6,6-10 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jeremy Coe | D7 1585 D8 1200 | Clive Currie Mark Purdie | D6 1965 D6 2030 | Lost | 4-6,0-6 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1580 D7 1560 | Kasey Teua Stole Bikovski | D7 1550 D9 1055 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1530 D7 1510 | Ian Beetham Clive Shazell | D7 1570 D7 1525 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D7 1525 D4 2605 | Jeanine Browne Ian Beetham | D6 1990 D7 1570 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Alan Dobbs | D7 1575 D9 1030 | Duncan McKenzie Moreland Gibbs | D9 1170 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1575 D7 1500 | Paul Brown Gary Byatte | D6 1820 D6 1830 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Cochrane | D7 1575 D4 2600 | Paul Brown Gail Johnson | D6 1810 D4 2445 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
16 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Hanley | D7 1625 D9 1050 | Tony Pham Aaron Harvie | D8 1380 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D7 1620 D8 1360 | Ivan Velickovic Blake Bannan | D10 0605 D10 0625 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D7 1620 D4 2580 | Roger Ellis Jane Seagar | D4 2485 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D7 1570 D8 1310 | Chris Stiles Hamish McGregor | D8 1355 D7 1630 | Won* | 7-5 3-6 10-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D7 1520 D8 1260 | Braden O'Laughlin Darryl Wood | D9 1030 D6 1810 | Won* | 6/3, 1/6, 4/10 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D7 1520 D3 2765 | Lissa Oliver John Joyce | D4 2415 D5 2165 | Lost | 6/1 2/6 7/10 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with James Graham | D7 1520 D8 1385 | Ravi de Saram John Joyce | D6 1960 D5 2160 | Lost | 4/6 4/6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Mark McCaughan | D7 1515 D8 1255 | Luio Hohet Anolen George Millar | D9 1065 D9 1100 | Won | 2/6 0/6 |
07 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D7 1510 D4 2620 | Fui Tamanika Tevita Tamanika | D8 1200 D7 1665 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |