Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zane Gray
Association :
Otago
Club :
Green Island
Player Code :
OTGIZG
TP Member ID :
43265
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1660
Singles
: S7 1735
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1590
19 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Henry Dickson
D8 1265
D10 0740
Shane Keenan
Nick Cutfield
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Henry Dickson
D8 1265
D10 0715
Philip Mirfin
Simon Bell
D6 2050
D10 0760
Lost
6-4 7-6
23 Oct 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Trey Russell
D8 1265
D10 0815
Alex Brogan
Sam Innes-Walker
D7 1590
D7 1505
Lost
6-3 6-2
22 Oct 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Trey Russell
D8 1260
D10 0810
Oliver McKeown
Dallas Scott
D10 0600
D10 0630
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Trey Russell
D8 1260
D10 0810
Connor Brosnahan
Bryn Looij
D6 1875
D8 1270
Lost
6-2 6-1
15 Oct 2017
3
Team Event
with
Angus Faulks
D8 1255
D8 1315
Ayoub Ahmad
Brandon Howell
D7 1550
D12 0200
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Henry Dickson
Craig Buskin
Eli Newall
Won
Default
14 Oct 2017
2
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1250
D9 1199
Aidan Watt
Arabella Acland
D10 0725
D10 0790
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1200
D9 1160
Finn Holden
Claudia Smith
D9 1149
D8 1420
Won*
1-6 6-2 10-7
23 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jason So
D8 1200
D9 0905
Angus Faulks
Mathew McCutcheon
D8 1300
D7 1555
Lost
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
23 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jason So
D8 1200
D9 0905
Ayoub Ahmad
Blake Taylor
D8 1325
D6 1870
Lost
6-1 6-4
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Dickson
D8 1210
D10 0715
Toby Black
Eli Newall
D9 0900
D9 0910
Lost*
3-6 6-4 [10-5]
19 Mar 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Eli Newall
D8 1205
D9 0905
Bailey Godkin
Jordan Thorn
D10 0810
D10 0655
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Mar 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Eli Newall
D8 1200
D9 0900
Henry Dickson
Finn Holden
D10 0710
D9 1149
Won
6-4 6-2
18 Mar 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Eli Newall
D8 1200
D9 0905
Angus Napier
Patrick Read
D9 0900
D9 0950
Lost*
6-1 6-4
05 Mar 2017
1
Interclub
with
David Woodward
D8 1200
D9 1060
Ayoub Ahmad
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D8 1235
D9 0905
Lost*
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
03 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Angus Faulks
D8 1200
D8 1285
Liam Adams
Nick Schneideman
D6 1805
D6 1810
Lost
6-1 6-2
26 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Eli Newall
D8 1210
D9 1005
Matt Howard
Keidah Bungard
D7 1500
D10 0700
Lost*
7-5 6-1
25 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1210
D8 1210
Josh Cochrane
George Taylor
D6 1815
D6 1960
Lost
6-3 6-3
25 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
George Alexander
D8 1210
D7 1605
Kobus Faber
Gavin Mockford
D5 2215
D7 1555
Lost
7-5 3-6 [10-0]
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1200
D9 1000
Jez Nicholson-Kelly
Ella Smith
D10 0725
D8 1205
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1200
D9 0970
George McAleer
Tim Sheed
D8 1375
D10 0859
Lost*
4-6 7-5 [14-12]
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1215
D9 1040
Josh Eckhold
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 1199
D8 1409
Lost*
6-0 6-1
11 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Louis Gray
D8 1210
D9 0960
Russell Drew
Kiriana Hunter
D8 1460
D10 0600
Won
7-5 6-2
29 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D8 1210
D9 1075
Ayoub Ahmad
Mitchell Sizemore
D8 1210
D4 2410
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D8 1205
D9 1070
Bailey Godkin
Stephen Xu
D10 0720
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-3
21 Jan 2017
11
Interclub
with
Greg Cook
D8 1200
D8 1280
Henry Dickson
Matt McCaw
D10 0645
D11 0450
Won
6-4 6-4
05 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1200
D9 1035
Kim Heads
Hamish Roberts
D9 0905
D9 1085
Lost*
4-1 5-3
04 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1200
D9 0910
Torban Otway
William Schneideman
D5 2175
D5 2155
Lost
6-1 6-0
02 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1200
D9 1085
Courtney Hunter
Liam Roberts
D10 0830
D7 1525
Lost*
4-1 4-1
02 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Ilana Goossens
D9 1190
D9 1035
Jessica Hunter
Leonard Brockerhoff
D9 0965
D8 1375
Won*
5-4(3) 4-2
10 Dec 2016
10
Interclub
with
Greg Cook
D9 1180
D8 1270
Leon Jiang
William Muller
D9 1065
D9 1070
Won
7 5 2 6 14 12
03 Dec 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D9 1130
D9 0970
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
Ayoub Ahmad
D9 1055
D8 1275
Won*
6-4 3-6 10-5
03 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D9 1130
D9 0970
Angel Izarra
George Taylor
D6 1800
D6 1880
Lost
6-1 6-3
03 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D9 1080
D9 0920
Kevin Heads
Mitchell Heads
D9 0905
D9 1015
Won*
6-2 1-6 10-2
19 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Emma White
D9 1080
D9 1154
Toby Black
Heike Cebulla
D9 0915
D7 1735
Lost
7-6 6-4
12 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1030
D7 1595
Garth Johnston
Brett Dixon
D8 1275
D8 1270
Won*
4-6 3-6
05 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1025
D7 1590
Eliza Booth
Bailey Godkin
D8 1200
D10 0610
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1020
D7 1585
Will Riddell
Matt McCaw
D10 0790
D11 0400
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D9 1020
D9 1105
Pat Goeysinsup
Khaki Morgan
D7 1555
D7 1770
Lost
6-2 7-6(2)
23 Oct 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D9 1020
D9 1105
Gordon Chen
Nic Jenkins
D7 1645
D6 2099
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Oct 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D9 1020
D9 1105
Connor Brosnahan
Flynn Ness
D6 1850
D6 1820
Lost
6-4 6-3
22 Oct 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D9 1015
D9 1100
Oliver McKeown
Dallas Scott
D10 0605
D10 0865
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Oct 2016
3
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D9 1015
D9 0920
Derek Bruin
Holly Munro
D8 1325
D9 1035
Lost
6-4 6-3
01 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1010
D7 1580
Simon Bell
Glen Cheng
D10 0655
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-0
15 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1005
D7 1575
Fraser Richardson
Derek King
D9 0970
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-2
15 Oct 2016
1
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D9 1000
D9 0915
Brylee More
Callum Bayne
D9 1099
D11 0530
Won
6-1 6-4
04 Oct 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Cameron Lyons
D9 1000
D9 0995
Connor Brosnahan
Flynn Ness
D6 1850
D6 1805
Lost
6-4 6-4
04 Oct 2016
C-QF
Tournament
with
Cameron Lyons
Gordon Chen
Thomas Hartono
Won
Default
03 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Cameron Lyons
D9 1000
D9 0995
Liam Adams
Thad Goeysinsup
D7 1650
D9 1095
Lost
6-1 6-4
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy