Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jean-Luc Hauswirth
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Renwick
Player Code :
MBRWJLH
TP Member ID :
45807
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1480
Singles
: S6 1980
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1630
06 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
with
Jack Winstanley
D7 1565
D9 1114
Lee Harborne
Ben Burridge
D5 2170
D6 1830
Lost
6-3 1-6 11-9
08 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Mike Paterson
D7 1515
D8 1200
Andrew Forgesson
Andre Ryan
D6 1855
D8 1285
Won*
5-7 6-2 11-9
01 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jack Winstanley
D7 1515
D9 1114
Hamish Morrow
Owen Dodson
D5 2285
D6 1905
Lost
6-4 6-2
25 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Mike Paterson
D7 1515
D8 1200
Owen Dodson
Glen Cameron
D6 1900
D6 1800
Lost
6-2 6-4
18 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
John Patchett
D7 1515
D8 1350
Lee Harborne
Blair Harvey
D5 2155
D7 1799
Lost
6-1 6-0
23 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Johnny Forbes
Thomas Chiang
Italo Quispe
Won
Default
22 Apr 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Johnny Forbes
D7 1515
D7 1500
Nic Jenkins
Taylor Nelson
D5 2150
D4 2405
Lost
6-0 6-0
22 Apr 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Johnny Forbes
D7 1515
D7 1500
Gordon Chen
Peter Hartono
D7 1765
D5 2270
Lost
6-0 6-1
08 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Ella Williams
D7 1510
D7 1655
Hiro Kishida
Amber Lyons
D7 1500
D10 0635
Won
6-2 6-3
05 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Amber Lyons
D7 1510
D10 0635
Marshall Hore
Holly Mace
D8 1365
D6 1800
Lost
6-3 5-7 10-5
05 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Torban Otway
D7 1505
D5 2155
Oscar Symonds
Harry Pugh
D6 2035
D9 0975
Won
6-3 5-7 10-2
01 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Ella Williams
D7 1505
D7 1555
Glen Cameron
Donna Clark
D6 1835
D6 1999
Lost
6-1 6-3
25 Jan 2017
12
Interclub
with
Ella Williams
D7 1500
D7 1500
Peter Rogge
Grace Howard
D6 1800
D11 0300
Won
3-6 6-3 10-6
12 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
George McLaren
D7 1500
D11 0450
Jacque Anderson
Tate Fullerton
D7 1715
D6 1800
Lost
6-3 6-0
06 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Gordon Chen
D7 1500
D7 1650
Isaac Becroft
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D5 2240
D5 2145
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Nov 2016
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Forgesson
D7 1500
D6 1805
Anthony Walkenhorst
Hamish McRae
D6 1960
D7 1780
Lost*
7-5 7-5
23 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Ella Williams
D7 1500
D7 1550
Peter Rogge
Mieko Kimura
D7 1730
D7 1605
Lost*
6-3 6-1
02 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Ella Williams
D7 1500
D7 1550
Brendon Sutherland
Kyla Otway
D6 2049
D7 1799
Lost
6-3 6-4
19 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Josh Winter
D7 1500
D8 1260
Chris Nott
Peter Rogge
D6 1905
D7 1670
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-3
12 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
David Williams
D7 1500
D7 1630
Lee Harborne
Blair Harvey
D6 2099
D7 1795
Lost
6-4 3-6 11-9
09 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Greg Young
D7 1500
D4 2430
Leighton Christoffersen
Nic Jenkins
D5 2255
D6 1970
Lost*
6-1 6-0
06 Oct 2016
C-QF
Tournament
with
Ugrin Vuckovic
Robbie Barnsley
Filip Pavkovic
Lost
Default
04 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Ugrin Vuckovic
D7 1505
D9 1080
Hamish Lee
Caleb Young
D8 1370
D8 1415
Lost*
6-2 6-0
10 Sep 2016
1
Team Event
with
Monique Hore
D7 1500
D6 1994
Nicole Brown
William Brownlie
D9 1055
D6 2099
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Sep 2016
1
Team Event
with
Torban Otway
D7 1500
D6 1885
George Stoupe
William Brownlie
D4 2400
D6 2099
Lost
6-3 6-1
13 Mar 2016
N-Final
Tournament
with
Cameron Lyons
D7 1545
D9 1045
Jack Winstanley
Kent Winstanley
D9 1175
D7 1555
Lost*
7-6 6-4
13 Mar 2016
N-SF
Tournament
with
Cameron Lyons
D7 1535
D9 1035
Alain Hauswirth
Peter Stubbs
D9 1125
D8 1260
Won
6-1 6-4
13 Mar 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Cameron Lyons
D7 1535
D9 1035
Yuichi Ando
Hiro Kishida
D7 1660
D7 1520
Lost
6-1 6-3
21 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Pauline Fudge
D7 1535
D4 2584
David Averill
Suzanne Spencer
D4 2455
D3 2765
Lost
6-2, 6-4
21 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Brendon Sutherland
D7 1535
D6 2090
David Averill
Simon Phillips
D4 2450
D3 2820
Lost
6-0, 6-1
20 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Pauline Fudge
D7 1535
D4 2584
Vaughan Kingi
Kerrie Ling
D3 2710
D4 2699
Lost
6-3, 6-2
20 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Brendon Sutherland
D7 1535
D6 2090
Vaughan Kingi
Lee Coram
D3 2705
D4 2400
Lost
6-2, 6-1
19 Feb 2016
1
Team Event
with
Torban Otway
D7 1530
D7 1769
Rohan Trill
Will Scott
D10 0610
D9 0960
Won
9/0
14 Feb 2016
1
Team Event
with
Jade Otway
D7 1520
D5 2115
Dean Bagrie
Ayrne Ide
D8 1425
D6 1855
Won
6-2 6-4
14 Feb 2016
1
Team Event
with
Cameron Lyons
D7 1510
D9 0900
Dean Bagrie
Jackson Page
D8 1425
D9 0965
Won
6-0 6-2
03 Feb 2016
13
Interclub
with
Mike Paterson
D7 1560
D7 1510
Hiro Kishida
Owen Dodson
D7 1500
D7 1720
Lost*
7-5 6-4
27 Jan 2016
12
Interclub
with
Peter Rogge
D7 1560
D7 1660
Hamish Morrow
Torban Otway
D4 2425
D7 1799
Lost
6-2 6-0
15 Jan 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D7 1560
D6 1800
Ryan Jackways
Andrew Shand
D5 2110
D7 1575
Lost
6-1 6-1
14 Jan 2016
C-QF
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D7 1510
D7 1770
Jin Dassanayake
Trent Young
D7 1680
D7 1730
Won*
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
12 Jan 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D7 1510
D7 1770
Daniel Andonov
Samuel Newman
D7 1700
D6 1800
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Dec 2015
9
Interclub
with
Peter Rogge
D7 1560
D7 1700
Blair Harvey
Owen Dodson
D7 1625
D7 1670
Lost*
6-4 0-6 10-6
02 Dec 2015
8
Interclub
with
Nigel Sowman
D7 1550
D7 1550
Hiro Kishida
Cameron Lyons
D7 1500
D9 0900
Won
6-2 6-3
18 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Peter Rogge
D7 1500
D7 1700
Andrew Forgesson
Charlie Mercer
D6 1800
D8 1200
Won*
4-6 6-0 10-3
04 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Peter Rogge
D8 1490
D7 1650
Lee Harborne
Jack Winstanley
D6 2010
D9 1030
Won*
6-1 6-3
10 Oct 2015
1
Team Event
with
Nicole Mairs
D8 1440
D9 1130
Pat Goeysinsup
Bella Rose
D8 1345
D9 0915
Won*
6-2 6-0
10 Oct 2015
1
Team Event
with
Lee Harborne
D8 1390
D6 1905
William Schneideman
Pat Goeysinsup
D6 1800
D8 1395
Won*
4-6 7-5 10-4
05 Oct 2015
3/4
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D8 1340
D7 1500
Gordon Chen
Thomas Hartono
D7 1515
D8 1499
Won*
04 Oct 2015
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D8 1390
D7 1530
Flynn Ness
James Watt
D8 1460
D7 1625
Lost*
7-6(5) 6-3
03 Oct 2015
QF
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D8 1380
D7 1520
Marvin Goesmann
Rafael Goesmann
D8 1230
D8 1225
Won
6-3 6-3
12 Sep 2015
1
Team Event
with
Ella Williams
D8 1370
D8 1210
Nicola Wall
Aush Wickremesekera
D11 0530
D7 1690
Won
5-6, 6-2, 11-9
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy