Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jane Brosnahan
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Hampstead
Player Code :
MCHSJAB
TP Member ID :
45263
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2050
Singles
: S6 1240
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 1665
D6 2080
Angus McGregor
Letitia Jackson
D7 1570
D6 1245
Won
9 - 1
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Christal Brosnahan
D5 1705
D7 1080
Amelia Atkinson
Letitia Jackson
D8 0980
D7 1170
Lost
9 - 8 (10 - 8)
08 Dec 2019
2
Team Event
with
Tony Brosnahan
D5 1735
D6 2025
Evan Johnston
Debbie Wallace
D6 1870
D6 1315
Lost
6/1 1/6 1/0(5)
08 Dec 2019
2
Team Event
with
Erin Tasker
D5 1735
D9 0630
Rose Gardiner
Debbie Wallace
D4 1935
D6 1310
Lost
6/2 7/5
07 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Connor Brosnahan
D5 1765
D6 2055
Cameron Mills
Pieta Aitken
D6 1925
D6 1360
Lost
9 - 3
07 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D5 1760
D6 1455
Pieta Aitken
Olivia Wrathall
D6 1360
D7 1055
Won
9 - 5
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D5 1755
D6 1450
Larissa Allan
Lucy O'Connor
D7 1185
D7 1195
Won
1-6 6-7
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D5 1695
D5 2115
Nathan McKenzie
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2395
D4 1870
Won
9 - 8 (7 - 5)
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D5 1635
D7 1035
Lyndsay Dick
Zoe Gilmore
D4 1900
D6 1315
Won
9 - 5
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Debbie Wallace
D5 1655
D6 1320
Annabel Austin
Mikaila Smith
D6 1280
D5 1595
Lost
6-1 6-2
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 1695
D6 2015
Todd Crozier
Wendy Cooper
D7 1555
D6 1205
Lost
9 - 1
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D5 1675
D6 1340
Tania Howson
Wendy Cooper
D5 1565
D6 1215
Won
9 - 7
17 Nov 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 1665
D3 2785
Allen Cannan
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 2050
D4 1805
Won
11-7
17 Nov 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 1655
D3 2775
Alister Salton
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2275
D5 1635
Won
11-10(5)
17 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 1695
D3 2815
Wayne Thomson
Rose Gardiner
D6 1990
D4 1830
Lost
11-9
16 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D5 1715
D6 1360
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 1530
D6 1470
Lost
2-2 Ret.
10 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jason Feutz
D5 1710
D5 2115
Tania Howson
Tony Moroney
D5 1530
D8 1245
Won
6/3 7/5
10 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
with
Lynda Scott
D5 1730
D8 0870
Tania Howson
Wendy Cooper
D5 1500
D7 1165
Lost
6/2 6/2
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D5 1700
D6 2025
Geoff Boorer
Tania Howson
D5 2100
D5 1500
Won
9 - 8 (7 - 1)
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D5 1670
D8 0965
Tania Howson
Sonya Olykan
D5 1500
D6 1220
Won
9 - 5
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Debbie Wallace
D5 1695
D6 1355
Rebekah McConnell
Zoe Berryman
D5 1530
D7 1125
Lost
3-6 6-4 1-0
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 1690
D6 1950
Ethan Hattrill
Mya Williamson
D7 1545
D6 1220
Won
9 - 4
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D5 1685
D6 1345
Mya Williamson
Jordyn Moore
D6 1220
D9 0750
Won
9 - 1
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D5 1675
D6 1325
Ritzy Gillespie
Aki Gillespie
D4 1830
D9 0600
Won
6-2 4-6 0-1
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 1655
D6 1910
James Penny
Zoe Gilmore
D6 1875
D6 1350
Won
9 - 2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D5 1635
D8 0880
Zoe Gilmore
Marika Templeman
D6 1360
D8 0900
Won
9 - 6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2240
07 Jul 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 2235
D4 2699
James Callaghan
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1855
D5 2295
Won
9-2
07 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 2235
D4 2699
Matthew Sunderland
Christine Yap
D3 2950
D5 2205
Lost
9-5
07 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 2185
D4 2654
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2575
D4 2515
Won*
9-4
07 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 2180
D4 2649
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D6 1900
D6 1950
Won
9-5
06 Jul 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D5 2230
D6 1970
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 2100
D6 1830
Lost*
9-7
06 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D5 2230
D6 1970
Jo Higginson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2545
D5 2205
Lost
9-4
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D5 2230
D6 1970
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 3045
D7 1500
Lost
9-5
16 Jun 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D5 2205
D5 2385
Mark Haines
Sue Ferguson
D6 1855
D4 2410
Won
9-5
16 Jun 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D5 2200
D5 2380
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D6 1950
D6 1900
Won
9-7
16 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D5 2200
D5 2380
Brett Williams
Kerrie Ling
D4 2400
D2 3030
Lost
9-1
16 Jun 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D5 2150
D5 2330
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2100
D5 2290
Won*
9-8(4)
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D5 2100
D4 2685
Matthew Sunderland
Christine Yap
D3 2940
D5 2230
Won*
6-3 3-6 [0-1]
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Suzanne Williams
D6 2099
D6 1905
Alison Coats
Christine Yap
D6 1885
D5 2280
Won*
3-6 5-7
28 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 2099
D4 2685
Robin Jamieson
Belinda Hirst
D5 2205
D3 2835
Lost
6-3 7-5
28 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 2099
D4 2680
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D7 1575
D6 1810
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 2085
D4 2655
Allen Cannan
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 2019
D4 2415
Won
6-3 6-2
27 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D6 2035
D6 1955
Robyn Dowling
Belinda Hirst
D8 1355
D3 2875
Won*
6-3 6-4
27 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D6 2025
D6 1945
Irene Emond
Judith Wallace
D6 1880
D7 1765
Won
7-6 6-2
27 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D6 2020
D6 1940
Cathy Aitken
Phil McMaster
D9 1000
D10 0800
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Apr 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 2020
D4 2640
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2550
D4 2585
Lost
9-6
07 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 2010
D4 2630
James Callaghan
Theresa Graham
D6 1845
D5 2140
Won
9-3
07 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 1960
D4 2580
Allen Cannan
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 2044
D4 2450
Won*
9-1
07 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D6 1955
D4 2575
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D6 1945
D6 1915
Won
9-6
06 Apr 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Dianna Leonard
D6 1905
D6 1890
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 2135
D6 1930
Won*
11-7
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy